Depositary Institution


Name

Museu de Zoologia da USP

Records

Id Species Occurrence
15737 Eucyclops sp. 7396
15740 Eucyclops sp. 7396
15742 Halicyclops sp. 7396
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6715
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6715
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6715
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6715
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6715
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6715
14072 Sicyonia typica 6715
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6715
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6715
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6715
14244 Callinectes danae 6715
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6715
14275 Portunus ventralis 6715
78561 Characidium schubarti 7119
78615 Isbrueckerichthys duseni 7119
78609 Harttia kronei 7119
78647 Trichomycterus sp. 7119
78692 Geophagus brasiliensis 7119
78680 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7119
62103 Astyanax sp. 7130
62041 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7130
62026 Characidium pterostictum 7130
62020 Corydoras sp. 7130
61799 Deuterodon iguape 7130
62019 Harttia kronei 7130
70427 Cyphocharax santacatarinae 2871
70424 Hoplias malabaricus 2871
70034 Oligosarcus hepsetus 2871
70428 Pimelodus maculatus 2871
70426 Hoplosternum littorale 2871
70425 Crenicichla lacustris 2871
78565 Characidium sp. 7123
78581 Astyanax sp. 7123
78592 Deuterodon iguape 7123
78585 Astyanax ribeirae 7123
78573 Mimagoniates microlepis 7123
78641 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7123
78623 Pseudotothyris obtusa 7123
78604 Kronichthys lacerta 7123
78630 Corydoras sp. 7123
78663 Rhamdia quelen 7123
78694 Geophagus brasiliensis 7123
69697 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 3031
69698 Callichthys callichthys 3031
69696 Astyanax ribeirae 3034
69692 Hyphessobrycon griemi 3034
69693 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 3034
69694 Characidium lanei 3034
69690 Hoplias malabaricus 3034
69695 Pimelodella transitoria 3034
69691 Corydoras sp. 3034
69688 Ituglanis proops 3034
69689 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3034
69592 Astyanax ribeirae 3038
69588 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 3038
69583 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 3038
69582 Hyphessobrycon eques 3038
69581 Pseudocorynopoma heterandria 3038
69587 Oligosarcus hepsetus 3038
69585 Characidium lanei 3038
69584 Hoplias malabaricus 3038
70029 Cyphocharax santacatarinae 3038
70028 Hoplosternum littorale 3038
69586 Crenicichla lacustris 3038
70032 Cichlasoma sp. 3038
70030 Geophagus brasiliensis 3038
69589 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3038
70031 Gymnotus carapo 3038
71025 Astyanax sp. 3319
71013 Characidium sp. 3319
71002 Characidium sp. 3319
70681 Harttia kronei 3319
70662 Kronichthys sp. 3319
70691 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3319
70715 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3319
70708 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3319
70726 Trichomycterus davisi 3319
70701 Astyanax janeiroensis 3324
70649 Trichomycterus zonatus 3324
70721 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3324
64525 Characidium lauroi 3329
64756 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3329
64845 Astyanax sp. 3332
64878 Astyanax sp. 3332
64770 Bryconamericus sp. 3332
64538 Characidium lauroi 3332
65733 Hisonotus sp. 3332
65707 Imparfinis minutus 3332
65737 Neoplecostomus paranensis 3332
65758 Trichomycterus davisi 3332
65697 Acentronichthys leptos 3335
64745 Ancistrus brevipinnis 3335
64768 Astyanax ribeirae 3335
64777 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3335
64574 Characidium pterostictum 3335
65730 Corydoras sp. 3335
64844 Deuterodon iguape 3335
66116 Geophagus brasiliensis 3335
64720 Hisonotus sp. 3335
64743 Hisonotus notatus 3335
65752 Ituglanis proops 3335
64705 Kronichthys subteres 3335
65702 Microglanis cottoides 3335
65726 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3335
66129 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3335
65711 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3335
65713 Rhamdia quelen 3335
64737 Rineloricaria sp. 3335
65745 Trichomycterus zonatus 3335
64561 Characidium pterostictum 3336
65692 Deuterodon iguape 3336
64735 Harttia kronei 3336
64711 Kronichthys subteres 3336
81588 Isbrueckerichthys alipionis 7161
81583 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7161
81603 Hypostomus interruptus 7161
81640 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7163
81614 Gymnotus carapo 7163
81613 Loricariichthys castaneus 7163
64767 Astyanax ribeirae 3341
64776 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3341
64542 Characidium pterostictum 3341
64765 Corydoras sp. 3341
64840 Deuterodon iguape 3341
66119 Geophagus brasiliensis 3341
65728 Hisonotus sp. 3341
65721 Hisonotus notatus 3341
66112 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 3341
66127 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3341
65705 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 3341
65691 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3343
64550 Characidium pterostictum 3343
64841 Deuterodon iguape 3343
64736 Harttia kronei 3343
64722 Hisonotus sp. 3343
64709 Kronichthys subteres 3343
65757 Trichomycterus iheringi 3343
79503 Characidium schubarti 7148
79485 Pareiorhaphis sp. 7148
78997 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7148
78932 Phalloceros sp. 7148
81116 Astyanax sp. 7156
81112 Hyphessobrycon griemi 7156
81118 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7156
81111 Callichthys callichthys 7156
81566 Rineloricaria sp. 7162
81594 Characidium pterostictum 7162
81610 Astyanax janeiroensis 7162
81658 Hoplias malabaricus 7162
78683 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7123
61688 Hisonotus sp. 7130
62027 Isbrueckerichthys alipionis 7130
61798 Ituglanis proops 7130
38051 Crepidula aculeata 9208
38524 Calliostoma sp. 9208
37915 Conus sp. 9213
38190 Calliostoma adspersum 9217
61707 Kronichthys heylandi 7130
62010 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7130
62042 Oligosarcus hepsetus 7130
61679 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7130
62016 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7130
62038 Rhamdia quelen 7130
68226 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3681
68237 Astyanax ribeirae 3680
68118 Hoplias malabaricus 3680
68263 Geophagus brasiliensis 3680
68274 Cichlasoma sp. 3681
68255 Astyanax janeiroensis 3700
68152 Characidium pterostictum 3700
68312 Kronichthys subteres 3700
68330 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3700
68209 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3700
68174 Trichomycterus zonatus 3700
67823 Trichomycterus sp. 3700
68177 Trichomycterus zonatus 3700
69403 Astyanax ribeirae 3718
69397 Characidium pterostictum 3718
69399 Corydoras sp. 3718
69401 Hisonotus notatus 3718
69398 Kronichthys sp. 3718
69404 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3718
69396 Rineloricaria sp. 3718
69402 Trichomycterus zonatus 3718
78328 Astyanax sp. 3724
78389 Hoplias malabaricus 3724
78414 Gymnotus pantherinus 3724
78347 Cichlasoma sp. 3724
78380 Characidium sp. 3738
78417 Gymnotus pantherinus 3738
78426 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3738
78355 Geophagus brasiliensis 3738
78340 Astyanax sp. 3741
78382 Characidium sp. 3741
78445 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3741
78434 Hypostomus ancistroides 3741
78437 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3741
78418 Gymnotus carapo 3741
78428 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3741
78359 Cichlasoma sp. 3741
14,356 Tomopagurus sp. 4715
14,358 Porcellana sayana 4715
81615 Oligosarcus hepsetus 7163
81616 Synbranchus marmoratus 7163
81620 Rhamdia quelen 7163
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6715
14324 Pinnixa gracilipes 6715
14,734 Callinectes danae 4722
14,729 Persephona mediterranea 4722
14,174 Artemesia longinaris 4755
14,171 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4755
14,173 Litopenaeus schmitti 4755
14,177 Pleoticus muelleri 4755
14,175 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4755
14,178 Sicyonia dorsalis 4755
14,18 Hepatus pudibundus 4755
14,183 Arenaeus sp. 4755
14,184 Callinectes danae 4755
14,182 Libinia spinosa 4755
14,181 Persephona punctata 4755
14,101 Artemesia longinaris 4754
14,104 Isocheles sp. 4754
14,477 Dardanus insignis 4699
14,481 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4699
14,482 Libinia spinosa 4699
14,103 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4754
14,108 Callinectes danae 4754
14,106 Libinia ferreirae 4754
14,111 Menippe nodifrons 4754
14,247 Artemesia longinaris 4703
14,253 Dardanus insignis 4703
14,254 Petrochirus diogenes 4703
14,25 Pleoticus muelleri 4703
14,257 Homola barbata 4703
14,263 Leucippa pentagona 4703
14,255 Pagurus sp. 4703
14,265 Pyromaia tuberculata 4703
14,267 Callinectes ornatus 4703
14,271 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4703
14,264 Libinia spinosa 4703
14,268 Portunus gibbesii 4703
14,272 Hexapanopeus sp. 4703
14,273 Panopeus occidentalis 4703
14,274 Pilumnus reticulatus 4703
14,194 Dardanus insignis 4705
14,187 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4705
14,195 Petrochirus diogenes 4705
14,191 Pleoticus muelleri 4705
14,197 Porcellana sayana 4705
14,202 Collodes trispinosus 4705
14,203 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4705
14,205 Pyromaia tuberculata 4705
14,206 Rochinia gracilipes 4705
14,211 Charybdis hellerii 4705
14,204 Libinia spinosa 4705
14,208 Parthenope sp. 4705
14,212 Portunus sp. 4705
14,214 Pilumnoides hassleri 4705
14,098 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4706
14,099 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4706
14,102 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4706
14,105 Hepatus pudibundus 4706
14,107 Arenaeus sp. 4706
14,109 Callinectes ornatus 4706
14,11 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4706
14,244 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4711
14,248 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4711
14,251 Sicyonia dorsalis 4711
14,262 Collodes inermis 4711
14,258 Hepatus pudibundus 4711
14,27 Portunus sp. 4711
14,198 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4714
14,199 Hepatus pudibundus 4714
14,196 Pagurus sp. 4714
14,201 Collodes rostratus 4714
14,209 Parthenope sp. 4714
14,213 Portunus sp. 4714
14,207 Stenorhynchus seticornis 4714
14,2 Persephona mediterranea 4714
14,215 Pilumnus reticulatus 4714
14,355 Dardanus insignis 4715
14,347 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4715
14,348 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4715
14,304 Dardanus insignis 4716
14,305 Isocheles sp. 4716
14,362 Leucippa pentagona 4715
14,363 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4715
14,368 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4715
14,364 Libinia spinosa 4715
14,369 Speocarcinus meloi 4715
14,36 Persephona mediterranea 4715
14,306 Tomopagurus sp. 4716
14,308 Minyomerus sp. 4716
14,31 Apiomithrax violaceus 4716
14,303 Sicyonia dorsalis 4741
14,312 Libinia spinosa 4741
14,311 Libinia ferreirae 4741
14,157 Dardanus insignis 4756
14,158 Petrochirus diogenes 4756
14,159 Pagurus sp. 4756
14,165 Libinia spinosa 4756
14,169 Portunus sp. 4756
14,245 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4764
14,269 Portunus sp. 4764
14,307 Pagurus sp. 4769
14,1 Litopenaeus schmitti 4773
14,716 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4778
14,717 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4778
14,723 Sicyonia dorsalis 4778
14,726 Pagurus brevidactylus 4778
14,732 Pyromaia tuberculata 4778
14,731 Libinia spinosa 4778
14,682 Artemesia longinaris 4780
14,719 Artemesia longinaris 4722
14,724 Dardanus insignis 4722
14,718 Litopenaeus schmitti 4722
14,725 Tomopagurus sp. 4722
14,722 Pleoticus muelleri 4722
14,72 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4722
14,721 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4722
14,728 Hepatus pudibundus 4722
14,727 Pagurus sp. 4722
14,733 Arenaeus sp. 4722
14,735 Callinectes ornatus 4722
61687 Rineloricaria sp. 7130
61686 Trichomycterus sp. 7130
62022 Trichomycterus davisi 7130
38031 Polystira sp. 9217
38212 Inodrillia sp. 9223
38221 Inodrillia sp. 9223
38205 Polystira sp. 9223
38224 Polystira sp. 9223
81564 Rhamdia quelen 7162
81646 Ituglanis proops 7162
81643 Kronichthys sp. 7162
81576 Geophagus brasiliensis 7162
81636 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7162
81631 Ancistrus sp. 7162
81626 Harttia kronei 7162
81627 Chasmocranus lopezi 7162
81632 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7162
81622 Imparfinis sp. 7162
79488 Astyanax sp. 7142
79489 Hyphessobrycon sp. 7142
79504 Characidium sp. 7142
79000 Hypostomus ancistroides 7142
78909 Geophagus brasiliensis 7142
78926 Phalloceros sp. 7142
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6795
14097 Dardanus insignis 6795
14127 Pagurus sp. 6795
14135 Porcellana sayana 6795
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6795
14163 Persephona mediterranea 6795
14201 Libinia spinosa 6795
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6795
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6795
14274 Portunus sp. 6795
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6755
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6755
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6755
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6755
14095 Dardanus insignis 6755
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6755
14125 Pagurus sp. 6755
14185 Leucippa pentagona 6755
14199 Libinia spinosa 6755
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6755
14267 Portunus sp. 6755
14272 Portunus sp. 6755
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5749
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5749
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5749
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5749
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5749
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 5749
14072 Sicyonia typica 5749
14095 Dardanus insignis 5749
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5749
14125 Pagurus sp. 5749
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5749
14167 Persephona punctata 5749
14199 Libinia spinosa 5749
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 5749
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5749
14267 Portunus sp. 5749
14272 Portunus sp. 5749
38229 Polystira sp. 9223
38323 Prunum sp. 9223
40253 Calyptraea centralis 9231
38216 Inodrillia sp. 9231
38223 Inodrillia sp. 9231
39283 Inodrillia sp. 9231
40011 Chicoreus sp. 9231
38290 Cyphoma gibbosum 9231
38219 Polystira sp. 9231
38225 Polystira sp. 9231
40272 Polystira sp. 9231
81560 Hoplias malabaricus 7163
81602 Hypostomus interruptus 7163
61802 Astyanax ribeirae 7135
61789 Hoplias malabaricus 7135
61790 Characidium pterostictum 7135
62110 Gymnotus carapo 7135
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5675
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5675
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5675
14095 Dardanus insignis 5675
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5675
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 5675
14125 Pagurus sp. 5675
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5675
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5675
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5675
14199 Libinia spinosa 5675
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5675
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5675
14272 Portunus sp. 5675
14277 Portunus sp. 5675
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5667
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5667
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5667
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5667
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5667
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5667
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 5667
14095 Dardanus insignis 5667
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5667
14125 Pagurus sp. 5667
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5667
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5667
14167 Persephona punctata 5667
14199 Libinia spinosa 5667
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 5667
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5667
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5667
14261 Cronius ruber 5667
14272 Portunus sp. 5667
14277 Portunus sp. 5667
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 5667
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5673
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 5673
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5673
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5673
14050 Acetes americanus 5673
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5673
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5673
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5673
14152 Ebalia stimpsoni 5673
14199 Libinia spinosa 5673
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5673
14244 Callinectes danae 5673
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5673
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5673
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6753
14243 Callinectes danae 6753
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 6753
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 6753
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6753
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6753
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6753
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 6753
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6753
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6753
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5744
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5744
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5744
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 5744
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5744
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5744
14112 Paguristes erythrops 5744
14125 Pagurus sp. 5744
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5744
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5744
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5744
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5744
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5744
14006 Squilla brasiliensis 6769
14095 Dardanus insignis 6769
14125 Pagurus sp. 6769
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6769
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6769
14199 Libinia spinosa 6769
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6769
14267 Portunus sp. 6769
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6769
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6772
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6772
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6772
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6772
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6772
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6772
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6772
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6772
14199 Libinia spinosa 6772
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6772
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6772
14272 Portunus sp. 6772
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6772
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6772
14001 Lysiosquilla scabricauda 6772
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6765
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6765
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6765
14095 Dardanus insignis 6765
14125 Pagurus sp. 6765
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6765
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6765
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6765
14199 Libinia spinosa 6765
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6765
14267 Portunus sp. 6765
14272 Portunus sp. 6765
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6765
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6767
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6767
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6767
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6767
14072 Sicyonia typica 6767
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6767
14178 Collodes trispinosus 6767
14195 Libinia ferreirae 6767
14244 Callinectes danae 6767
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6767
14272 Portunus sp. 6767
14023 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6795
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6795
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6795
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6795
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6776
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6776
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6776
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6776
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6776
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6776
14072 Sicyonia typica 6776
14095 Dardanus insignis 6776
14125 Pagurus sp. 6776
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6776
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6776
14244 Callinectes danae 6776
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6776
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6776
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6795
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6795
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5804
14136 Polyonyx gibbesi 5804
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 5804
14280 Cataleptodius floridanus 5804
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5804
14298 Panopeus austrobesus 5804
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 5804
14094 Dardanus insignis 5804
14105 Tomopagurus sp. 5804
14160 Persephona mediterranea 5804
14166 Persephona punctata 5804
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5804
14198 Libinia spinosa 5804
14132 Porcellana sayana 5804
14237 Arenaeus cribrarius 5804
14248 Callinectes ornatus 5804
14266 Portunus sp. 5804
14271 Portunus sp. 5804
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 5804
14071 Sicyonia typica 5804
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 5804
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 5804
14302 Pilumnoides coelhoi 5804
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6782
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6782
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6782
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6786
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6786
14040 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6786
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6786
14061 Pleoticus muelleri 6786
14067 Sicyonia dorsalis 6786
14073 Sicyonia typica 6786
14096 Dardanus insignis 6786
14126 Pagurus sp. 6786
14134 Porcellana sayana 6786
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6786
14162 Persephona mediterranea 6786
14200 Libinia spinosa 6786
14208 Microphrys bicornutus 6786
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6786
14273 Portunus sp. 6786
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6789
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6789
14040 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6789
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6789
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6789
14239 Arenaeus cribrarius 6789
14245 Callinectes danae 6789
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6789
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6789
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6790
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6790
14040 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6790
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6790
14051 Acetes americanus 6790
14055 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6790
14102 Isocheles sp. 6790
14107 Tomopagurus sp. 6790
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6790
14200 Libinia spinosa 6790
14225 Heterocrypta sp. 6790
14239 Arenaeus cribrarius 6790
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6790
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6790
14293 Hexapanopeus sp. 6790
14017 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6797
14023 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6797
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6797
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6797
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6797
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6797
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6797
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6797
14074 Sicyonia typica 6797
14084 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6797
14097 Dardanus insignis 6797
14118 Petrochirus diogenes 6797
14127 Pagurus sp. 6797
14135 Porcellana sayana 6797
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6797
14201 Libinia spinosa 6797
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6797
14274 Portunus sp. 6797
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6799
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6799
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6799
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6799
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6799
14084 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6799
14097 Dardanus insignis 6799
14135 Porcellana sayana 6799
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6799
14163 Persephona mediterranea 6799
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6799
14032 Artemesia longinaris 5804
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5804
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 5804
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5804
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5804
14005 Squilla sp. 5804
14078 Alpheus nuttingi 5803
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5803
14211 Pelia rotunda 5803
14275 Portunus ventralis 5803
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 5803
14094 Dardanus insignis 5803
14116 Petrochirus diogenes 5803
14160 Persephona mediterranea 5803
14166 Persephona punctata 5803
14155 Persephona lichtensteinii 5803
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5803
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 5803
14198 Libinia spinosa 5803
14207 Microphrys bicornutus 5803
14124 Pagurus sp. 5803
14323 Pinnixa chaetopterana 5803
14237 Arenaeus cribrarius 5803
14248 Callinectes ornatus 5803
14243 Callinectes danae 5803
14257 Charybdis hellerii 5803
14266 Portunus sp. 5803
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 5803
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 5803
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5803
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 5803
14298 Panopeus austrobesus 5803
14314 Pilumnus reticulatus 5803
14032 Artemesia longinaris 5803
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5803
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5803
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 5803
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5803
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5803
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5802
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 5802
14094 Dardanus insignis 5802
14100 Isocheles sp. 5802
14105 Tomopagurus sp. 5802
14113 Paguristes tortugae 5802
14181 Epialtus brasiliensis 5802
14124 Pagurus sp. 5802
14224 Heterocrypta sp. 5802
14327 Dissodactylus crinitichelis 5802
14237 Arenaeus cribrarius 5802
14248 Callinectes ornatus 5802
14243 Callinectes danae 5802
14266 Portunus sp. 5802
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 5802
14282 Eurypanopeus abbreviatus 5802
14284 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 5802
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 5802
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5802
1109 Obelia dichotoma 7720
61724 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7128
61783 Characidium pterostictum 7128
61739 Chasmocranus lopezi 7128
61695 Harttia kronei 7128
61721 Imparfinis sp. 7128
61803 Isbrueckerichthys alipionis 7128
61716 Kronichthys heylandi 7128
61787 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7128
61697 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7128
61744 Rineloricaria sp. 7128
61696 Trichomycterus davisi 7128
61743 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7136
61741 Microglanis cottoides 7136
61740 Rhamdia quelen 7136
61742 Rineloricaria sp. 7136
61748 Hoplias lacerdae 7136
81569 Rineloricaria sp. 7160
81600 Hypostomus interruptus 7160
81563 Hoplias malabaricus 7160
81629 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7160
81656 Rhamdia quelen 7160
81609 Astyanax janeiroensis 7160
81578 Geophagus brasiliensis 7160
81591 Characidium pterostictum 7160
81653 Trichomycterus zonatus 7160
80005 Pseudocorynopoma heterandria 7170
80004 Probolodus heterostomus 7170
80002 Deuterodon iguape 7170
79980 Astyanax janeiroensis 7170
80000 Mimagoniates microlepis 7170
79981 Astyanax ribeirae 7170
80073 Characidium pterostictum 7170
79979 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7170
80031 Geophagus brasiliensis 7170
79974 Crenicichla sp. 7170
80027 Corydoras sp. 7170
80025 Corydoras sp. 7170
80036 Otocinclus affinis 7170
80037 Schizolecis sp. 7170
80035 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7170
80034 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7170
79992 Rineloricaria sp. 7170
79960 Rhamdia quelen 7170
79948 Pimelodella transitoria 7170
79984 Trichomycterus zonatus 7170
15744 Cyclopina sp. 7393
15746 Cyclopina sp. 7393
14005 Squilla sp. 6751
14049 Acetes americanus 6751
14053 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6751
14260 Cronius ruber 6751
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6751
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6751
14094 Dardanus insignis 6751
14116 Petrochirus diogenes 6751
14160 Persephona mediterranea 6751
14155 Persephona lichtensteinii 6751
14124 Pagurus sp. 6751
14237 Arenaeus cribrarius 6751
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6751
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6751
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 6751
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6751
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6751
36818 Chaetopleura angulata 6753
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6753
14207 Microphrys bicornutus 6753
14211 Pelia rotunda 6753
14266 Portunus sp. 6753
14276 Portunus sp. 6753
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6753
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 6753
14311 Pilumnus diomedeae 6753
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6753
14094 Dardanus insignis 6753
14105 Tomopagurus sp. 6753
14160 Persephona mediterranea 6753
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 6753
14198 Libinia spinosa 6753
14194 Libinia ferreirae 6753
14124 Pagurus sp. 6753
14237 Arenaeus cribrarius 6753
38274 Mitrella lunata 9405
38278 Mitrella lunata 9405
14123 Pagurus sp. 6745
14231 Parthenope sp. 6745
14131 Porcellana sayana 6745
14247 Callinectes ornatus 6745
14256 Charybdis hellerii 6745
14088 Scyllarides deceptor 5799
14255 Charybdis hellerii 5799
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 5799
14092 Dardanus insignis 5799
14137 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 5799
14158 Persephona mediterranea 5799
14182 Leucippa pentagona 5799
14187 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5799
14213 Rochinia gracilipes 5799
14196 Libinia spinosa 5799
14192 Libinia ferreirae 5799
14122 Pagurus sp. 5799
14230 Parthenope sp. 5799
14130 Porcellana sayana 5799
14246 Callinectes ornatus 5799
14264 Portunus sp. 5799
14269 Portunus sp. 5799
14069 Sicyonia typica 5799
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 5799
14304 Pilumnoides hassleri 5799
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5799
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5799
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5799
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5799
14006 Squilla brasiliensis 5799
36824 Chaetopleura angulata 5799
36826 Chaetopleura angulata 5799
36824 Chaetopleura angulata 5799
36826 Chaetopleura angulata 5799
14228 Parthenope sp. 6739
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 6739
14092 Dardanus insignis 6739
14103 Tomopagurus sp. 6739
14137 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 6739
14158 Persephona mediterranea 6739
14182 Leucippa pentagona 6739
14187 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6739
14202 Pyromaia tuberculata 6739
14213 Rochinia gracilipes 6739
14171 Collodes armatus 6739
14196 Libinia spinosa 6739
14119 Pagurus criniticornis 6739
14122 Pagurus sp. 6739
14130 Porcellana sayana 6739
14264 Portunus sp. 6739
14269 Portunus sp. 6739
14063 Sicyonia dorsalis 6739
14069 Sicyonia typica 6739
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 6739
14285 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6739
14304 Pilumnoides hassleri 6739
14310 Pilumnus diomedeae 6739
14317 Pilumnus spinosissimus 6739
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6739
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6739
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6739
14001 Lysiosquilla scabricauda 6739
14009 Hemisquilla sp. 6739
36827 Chaetopleura angulata 6739
36834 Chaetopleura angulata 6739
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6742
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 6742
14092 Dardanus insignis 6742
14158 Persephona mediterranea 6742
14196 Libinia spinosa 6742
14119 Pagurus criniticornis 6742
14235 Arenaeus cribrarius 6742
14246 Callinectes ornatus 6742
14269 Portunus sp. 6742
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 6742
14030 Artemesia longinaris 6742
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6742
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6742
14265 Portunus sp. 6745
14270 Portunus sp. 6745
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 6745
14070 Sicyonia typica 6745
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 6745
14305 Pilumnoides hassleri 6745
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6745
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6745
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 6745
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6745
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6745
14007 Squilla brasiliensis 6745
14010 Hemisquilla sp. 6745
36809 Chaetopleura angulata 6745
14086 Scyllarus depressus 6745
14151 Ebalia stimpsoni 6745
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 6745
14093 Dardanus insignis 6745
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 6745
14138 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 6745
14159 Persephona mediterranea 6745
14176 Collodes trispinosus 6745
14188 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6745
14203 Pyromaia tuberculata 6745
14214 Rochinia gracilipes 6745
14174 Collodes rostratus 6745
14197 Libinia spinosa 6745
14218 Stenorhynchus seticornis 6745
36806 Chaetopleura angulata 5763
14290 Hexapanopeus sp. 5763
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5763
14093 Dardanus insignis 5763
14110 Paguristes erythrops 5763
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5763
14138 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 5763
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5763
14165 Persephona punctata 5763
14154 Persephona lichtensteinii 5763
14188 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5763
14203 Pyromaia tuberculata 5763
14197 Libinia spinosa 5763
14120 Pagurus criniticornis 5763
14123 Pagurus sp. 5763
14131 Porcellana sayana 5763
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5763
14242 Callinectes danae 5763
14265 Portunus sp. 5763
14270 Portunus sp. 5763
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5763
14070 Sicyonia typica 5763
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5763
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5763
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5763
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5763
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5763
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5763
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6746
14087 Scyllarus depressus 6746
14090 Scyllarides deceptor 6746
14198 Libinia spinosa 6746
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 6746
14211 Pelia rotunda 6746
14215 Rochinia gracilipes 6746
14220 Stenorhynchus seticornis 6746
14257 Charybdis hellerii 6746
14276 Portunus sp. 6746
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6746
14306 Pilumnoides hassleri 6746
14314 Pilumnus reticulatus 6746
14321 Chasmocarcinus typicus 6746
14322 Austinixa aidae 6746
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6746
14094 Dardanus insignis 6746
14160 Persephona mediterranea 6746
14170 Apiomithrax violaceus 6746
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6746
14124 Pagurus sp. 6746
14227 Mesorhoea sexspinosa 6746
14229 Parthenope sp. 6746
14232 Parthenope sp. 6746
14132 Porcellana sayana 6746
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6746
14266 Portunus sp. 6746
14271 Portunus sp. 6746
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 6746
14075 Sicyonia laevigata 6746
14071 Sicyonia typica 6746
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 6746
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6746
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6746
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6746
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 6746
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6746
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6746
14008 Squilla brasiliensis 6746
14011 Hemisquilla sp. 6746
36816 Chaetopleura angulata 6746
36819 Chaetopleura angulata 6746
36820 Chaetopleura angulata 6746
36815 Chaetopleura angulata 5804
36817 Chaetopleura angulata 5804
38501 Anachis sp. 9247
38402 Neogastropoda 9247
38200 Inodrillia sp. 9247
38505 Inodrillia sp. 9247
39282 Inodrillia sp. 9247
38312 Diodora patagonica 9247
38498 Turritella hookeri 9254
38180 Calliostoma sp. 9264
38186 Calliostoma sp. 9264
38340 Neogastropoda 9267
38230 Inodrillia sp. 9267
38033 Inodrillia sp. 9270
37906 Prunum sp. 9292
38256 Crepidula sp. 9292
41939 Crepidula sp. 9292
37907 Anachis obesa 9292
38080 Amalda sp. 9292
14092 Dardanus insignis 9279
14114 Petrochirus diogenes 9279
14122 Pagurus sp. 9279
14130 Porcellana sayana 9279
14246 Callinectes ornatus 9279
14269 Portunus sp. 9279
14283 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 9279
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 9279
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 9279
38078 Pagaronia sp. 9279
38183 Calliostoma adspersum 9279
38140 Chicoreus sp. 9279
38311 Fusinus sp. 9279
38353 Natica sp. 9279
38352 Polinices lacteus 9279
38086 Amalda sp. 9292
38529 Morula sp. 9292
38155 Chicoreus sp. 9292
38193 Calliostoma adspersum 9293
38196 Calliostoma adspersum 9293
38197 Calliostoma adspersum 9293
40239 Crepidula sp. 9293
38304 Fusinus sp. 9293
38347 Nassarius vibex 9293
38153 Typhis sp. 9293
37987 Anachis sp. 9296
38246 Architectonica nobilis 9298
38175 Calliostoma sp. 9298
38054 Crepidula sp. 9298
38012 Cymatium parthenopeum 9298
40254 Cymatium parthenopeum 9298
38309 Fusinus sp. 9298
38162 Thais sp. 9303
38498 Neogastropoda 9319
38083 Olividae 9319
38069 Pagaronia sp. 9321
38330 Neogastropoda 9321
40281 Collisella sp. 9321
38253 Crepidula sp. 9321
38119 Olividae 9321
38018 Thais sp. 9321
38062 Olividae 9324
38056 Crepidula plana 9327
38258 Crepidula sp. 9327
38526 Hastula cinerea 9327
38523 Anachis sp. 9340
39317 Anachis sp. 9340
38349 Neogastropoda 9340
38009 Cymatium parthenopeum 9340
38560 Mitrella lunata 9340
39474 Mitrella ocellata 9340
38541 Olivella minuta 9340
39425 Tegula viridula 9340
38332 Neogastropoda 9350
38394 Aplysia brasiliana 9344
38203 Inodrillia sp. 9348
38507 Calliostoma sp. 9350
38029 Inodrillia sp. 9350
38046 Crepidula plana 9350
38265 Crepidula sp. 9350
38247 Heliacus bisulcatus 9350
39279 Mitrella lunata 9350
38363 Olividae 9350
38531 Polystira sp. 9350
37996 Prunum sp. 9350
38020 Thais sp. 9350
38160 Thais sp. 9350
38285 Eulima sp. 9353
38289 Mitrella lunata 9353
38302 Cymatium parthenopeum 9356
37986 Anachis sp. 9357
38341 Neogastropoda 9357
38116 Olividae 9357
38021 Thais sp. 9357
37922 Neogastropoda 9358
37918 Thais sp. 9362
14330 Pitho lherminieri 9368
14331 Tumidotheres maculatus 9368
38359 Natica sp. 9393
38072 Amalda sp. 9389
42052 Pyrunculus caelatus 9389
41052 Pyrunculus caelatus 9393
41956 Pyrunculus caelatus 9393
41064 Acteocina candei 9393
38081 Olividae 9408
40240 Calyptraea centralis 9414
42098 Calyptraea centralis 9416
42087 Episcynia inornata 9416
38300 Cymatium parthenopeum 9430
40301 Modulus modulus 9430
38358 Natica sp. 9539
38516 Olividae 9529
38357 Nassarius vibex 9535
511 Metagonimoides sp. 9771
OS3088 Opiliones 9771
OS2896 Esarcus sp. 9771
465 Amphekes sp. 9776
15165 Gratba sp. 9776
1140 Marumba sp. 9776
489 Opiliones 9777
OS2903 Isocyrtus sp. 9777
OS2896 Esarcus sp. 9777
489 Opiliones 9787
464 Sphaerosinus sp. 9793
468 Uropachys sp. 9793
479 Aromobates sp. 9794
63 Styloleptus sp. 9802
489 Opiliones 9810
489 Opiliones 9817
485 Bougisia sp. 9834
528 Cystisoma sp. 9834
1002 Analeptes sp. 9834
948 Analeptes sp. 9834
464 Sphaerosinus sp. 9834
497 Opiliones 9834
41 Aromobates sp. 9834
54 Isocyrtus sp. 9834
468 Uropachys sp. 9834
482 Sudreana sp. 9834
29253 Akodon montensis 10375
10793 Bolomys lasiurus 10375
6547 Calomys tener 10375
2458 Didelphis albiventris 10383
29380 Rhipidomys mastacalis 10383
1 Anoura caudifera 17308
2 Artibeus lituratus 17308
3 Carollia perspicillata 17308
4 Desmodus rotundus 17308
5 Lonchorhina aurita 17308
6 Phylloderma stenops 17308
7 Furipterus horrens 17308
1 Cerdocyon thous 17318
2 Galictis cuja 17318
1 Artibeus planirostris 17318
2 Myotis albescens 17318
3 Myotis nigricans 17318
1 Didelphis marsupialis 17318
2 Philander opossum 17318
1 Oryzomys subflavus 17318
2 Dasyprocta azarae 17318
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 17318
1 Mazama gouazoubira 17319
2 Ozotoceros bezoarticus 17319
1 Galictis cuja 17319
1 Didelphis albiventris 17319
1 Cebus apella 17319
1 Sciurus aestuans 17319
2 Calomys laucha 17319
1 Glossophaga soricina 17320
2 Platyrrhinus lineatus 17320
1 Alouatta caraya 17322
2 Callicebus nigrifrons 17322
3 Artibeus lituratus 17322
4 Cebus apella 17322
1 Oryzomys sp. 17322
LABGRA-IB-USP3487 Leposternon microcephalum 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3488 Leposternon microcephalum 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3489 Leposternon microcephalum 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3466 Leposternon microcephalum 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3460A Tupinambis merianae 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3463 Ophiodes sp. 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3473 Ophiodes sp. 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3476 Ophiodes sp. 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3477 Ophiodes sp. 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3490 Enyalius iheringii 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3492 Tupinambis merianae 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3493 Tupinambis merianae 17574
LABGRA-IB-USP3511 Diploglossus fasciatus 17575
LABGRA-IB-USP3512 Enyalius iheringii 17575
LABGRA-IB-USP3544 Leposternon microcephalum 17576
LABGRA-IB-USP3584 Placosoma glabellum 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3585 Ophiodes sp. 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3589 Enyalius iheringii 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3590 Enyalius iheringii 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3596 Ophiodes sp. 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3597 Ophiodes sp. 17579
LABGRA-IB-USP3101 Hemidactylus mabouia 17590
LABGRA-IB-USP3543 Enyalius iheringii 17592
LABGRA-IB-USP3440 Colobodactylus taunayi 17598
LABGRA-IB-USP3337 Hemidactylus mabouia 17608
LABGRA-IB-USP3329 Ophiodes sp. 17589
LABGRA-IB-USP3412 Ophiodes sp. 17648
LABGRA-IB-USP3576 Diploglossus fasciatus 17682
LABGRA-IB-USP3582 Ophiodes sp. 17682
LABGRA-IB-USP3583 Ophiodes sp. 17682
LABGRA-IB-USP3523 Enyalius iheringii 17654
LABGRA-IB-USP3117 Enyalius iheringii 17686
LABGRA-IB-USP3118 Hemidactylus mabouia 17686
LABGRA-IB-USP3573 Leposternon microcephalum 17658
LABGRA-IB-USP3574 Enyalius iheringii 17659
1 Lasiurus ega 18340
2 Histiotus velatus 18340
1 Euphractus sexcinctus 18340
1 Nectomys squamipes 18342
1 Eumops auripendulus 18357
1 Cerdocyon thous 18363
2 Galictis cuja 18363
1 Sotalia fluviatilis 18366
2 Delphinus delphis 18366
3 Stenella frontalis 18366
4 Tursiops truncatus 18366
5 Globicephala macrorhynchus 18366
6 Pontoporia blainvillei 18366
1 Mus musculus 18370
1 Anoura caudifera 18371
2 Artibeus lituratus 18371
3 Carollia perspicillata 18371
4 Desmodus rotundus 18371
5 Micronycteris megalotis 18371
1 Lontra longicaudis 18372
1 Didelphis albiventris 18372
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18372
3 Philander opossum 18372
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18372
2 Akodon cursor 18372
3 Akodon nigrita 18372
4 Nectomys sp. 18372
5 Nectomys squamipes 18372
6 Oryzomys nitidus 18372
7 Oryzomys ratticeps 18372
8 Thomasomys sp. 18372
9 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18372
10 Delomys sublineatus 18372
11 Oxymycterus hispidus 18372
12 Rattus norvegicus 18372
13 Rattus rattus 18372
14 Cavia aperea 18372
15 Dasyprocta azarae 18372
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18389
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18392
1 Nasua nasua 18392
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18392
1 Alouatta fusca 18392
1 Kannabateomys amblyonyx 18392
1 Didelphis albiventris 18398
1 Caluromys philander 18399
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18401
1 Akodon cursor 18401
2 Nectomys squamipes 18401
3 Oryzomys subflavus 18401
4 Sphiggurus villosus 18401
5 Mus musculus 18401
6 Cuniculus paca 18401
7 Cavia aperea 18401
8 Dasyprocta azarae 18401
1 Cabassous tatouay 18401
2 Dasypus novemcinctus 18401
3 Euphractus sexcinctus 18401
3 Tamandua tetradactyla 18401
1 Procyon cancrivorus 18412
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18412
22 Furipterus horrens 18449
23 Nyctinomops macrotis 18449
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18449
2 Dasypus novemcinctus 18449
1 Callicebus personatus 18455
1 Artibeus lituratus 18425
2 Sturnira lilium 18425
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18425
1 Akodon cursor 18425
2 Delomys dorsalis 18425
3 Calomys laucha 18425
4 Brucepattersonius sp. 18425
5 Oryzomys sp. 18425
6 Oryzomys nitidus 18425
2 Callithrix jacchus 18455
1 Calomys laucha 18449
2 Nectomys squamipes 18449
3 Akodon cursor 18449
4 Delomys dorsalis 18449
5 Oecomys concolor 18449
6 Oryzomys ratticeps 18449
7 Oryzomys nitidus 18449
8 Trinomys iheringi 18449
9 Trinomys sp. 18449
10 Cavia fulgida 18449
1 Nasua nasua 18449
2 Eira barbara 18449
1 Brachyteles arachnoides 18449
1 Desmodus rotundus 18449
2 Diaemus youngi 18449
3 Diphylla ecaudata 18449
4 Peropteryx macrotis 18449
5 Anoura caudifer 18449
6 Artibeus lituratus 18449
7 Artibeus planirostris 18449
8 Carollia perspicillata 18449
9 Chrotopterus auritus 18449
10 Glossophaga soricina 18449
11 Lonchorhina aurita 18449
12 Micronycteris megalotis 18449
13 Lophosoma sp. 18449
14 Mimon sp. 18449
15 Phylloderma stenops 18449
16 Sturnira lilium 18449
17 Sturnira tildae 18449
18 Tonatia bidens 18449
19 Trachops cirrhosus 18449
20 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18449
21 Natalus stramineus 18449
1 Histiotus velatus 18528
2 Eumops sp. 18528
3 Tadarida brasiliensis 18528
4 Molossus molossus 18528
1 Mus musculus 18528
2 Sphiggurus villosus 18528
3 Cuniculus paca 18528
4 Myocastor coypus 18528
1 Tonatia bidens 18529
2 Carollia perspicillata 18529
3 Furipterus horrens 18529
1 Anoura caudifera 18475
6 Carollia perspicillata 18475
8 Desmodus rotundus 18475
13 Trachops cirrhosus 18475
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18477
4 Philander opossum 18478
1 Akodon cursor 18478
4 Oryzomys sp. 18478
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18478
1 Anoura caudifera 18478
6 Carollia perspicillata 18478
9 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18478
15 Eumops auripendulus 18478
18 Eptesicus brasiliensis 18478
20 Myotis nigricans 18478
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18478
1 Nasua nasua 18532
1 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 18532
3 Cuniculus paca 18532
4 Dasyprocta azarae 18532
1 Phyllostomus hastatus 18491
1 Chrysocyon brachyurus 18505
3 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18508
7 Rattus rattus 18508
8 Holochilus brasiliensis 18508
8 Sphiggurus villosus 18508
8 Cavia aperea 18508
3 Callicebus personatus 18508
1 Caluromys philander 18508
2 Monodelphis sorex 18508
3 Philander opossum 18508
7 Desmodus rotundus 18508
6 Carollia perspicillata 18508
15 Molossus molossus 18508
15 Anoura caudifer 18508
15 Chrotopterus auritus 18508
15 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18508
15 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18508
5 Procyon cancrivorus 18508
1 Monodelphis americana 18511
1 Histiotus velatus 18516
1 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18517
1 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18517
1 Tadarida brasiliensis 18534
2 Myotis ruber 18534
4 Philander opossum 18534
1 Akodon cursor 18534
2 Akodon serrensis 18534
8 Delomys dorsalis 18534
3 Nectomys sp. 18534
4 Oryzomys ratticeps 18534
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18534
6 Thaptomys nigrita 18534
7 Rattus norvegicus 18534
1 Promops nasutus 18539
1 Galictis vittata 18540
1 Sphiggurus villosus 18540
7 Rattus rattus 18542
1 Galictis cuja 18577
2 Leopardus pardalis 18577
1 Peropteryx macrotis 18577
2 Anoura caudifer 18577
3 Artibeus lituratus 18577
4 Glossophaga soricina 18577
5 Micronycteris megalotis 18577
6 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18577
7 Sturnira lilium 18577
8 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18577
9 Molossus molossus 18577
10 Histiotus velatus 18577
1 Chrysocyon brachyurus 18580
8 Glossophaga soricina 18580
3 Marmosa sp. 18580
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18584
11 Myotis ruber 18577
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18577
2 Caluromys philander 18577
3 Monodelphis sorex 18577
4 Monodelphis rubida 18577
5 Monodelphis iheringi 18577
6 Philander opossum 18577
1 Sciurus aestuans 18577
2 Akodon cursor 18577
3 Nectomys squamipes 18577
4 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18577
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18577
6 Rattus rattus 18577
7 Cavia aperea 18577
8 Cavia fulgida 18577
9 Kannabateomys amblyonyx 18577
1 Nectomys squamipes 18589
2 Hylomys sp. 18589
3 Artibeus lituratus 18591
4 Carollia perspicillata 18591
7 Sturnira lilium 18591
8 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18591
3 Artibeus planirostris 18591
1 Micronycteris megalotis 18601
2 Tonatia bidens 18601
3 Tadarida brasiliensis 18601
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18601
2 Akodon cursor 18601
3 Nectomys squamipes 18601
4 Sphiggurus villosus 18601
5 Cavia aperea 18601
6 Kannabateomys amblyonyx 18601
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18601
1 Glossophaga soricina 18611
1 Mazama americana 18620
1 Cerdocyon thous 18620
2 Speothos venaticus 18620
3 Nasua nasua 18620
1 Myrmecophaga tridactyla 18620
2 Tamandua tetradactyla 18620
1 Eumops auripendulus 18622
1 Carollia perspicillata 18624
2 Desmodus rotundus 18624
3 Glossophaga soricina 18624
1 Anoura caudifer 18628
2 Anoura geoffroyi 18628
3 Artibeus planirostris 18628
4 Artibeus lituratus 18628
5 Artibeus jamaicensis 18628
6 Desmodus rotundus 18628
7 Diaemus youngi 18628
8 Glossophaga soricina 18628
11 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18628
12 Sturnira lilium 18628
13 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18628
21 Eumops auripendulus 18628
22 Eumops glaucinus 18628
24 Eumops hansae 18628
14 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18628
25 Nyctinomops aurispinosus 18628
15 Molossus molossus 18628
23 Molossus rufus 18628
25 Tadarida brasiliensis 18628
20 Noctilio leporinus 18628
17 Eptesicus diminutus 18628
26 Eptesicus brasiliensis 18628
27 Histiotus velatus 18628
18 Lasiurus ega 18628
28 Lasiurus blossevillii 18628
29 Lasiurus cinereus 18628
19 Myotis nigricans 18628
30 Myotis ruber 18628
1 Caluromys philander 18628
2 Didelphis albiventris 18628
3 Didelphis aurita 18628
4 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18628
5 Micoureus sp. 18628
6 Monodelphis sorex 18628
7 Monodelphis rubida 18628
8 Philander frenatus 18628
4 Nasua nasua 18628
7 Procyon cancrivorus 18628
5 Conepatus chinga 18628
6 Galictis cuja 18628
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18628
1 Alouatta sp. 18628
2 Callithrix aurita 18628
3 Cebus apella 18628
1 Bradypus variegatus 18630
2 Dasypus novemcinctus 18630
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18630
2 Akodon cursor 18630
3 Thaptomys sp. 18630
4 Nectomys sp. 18630
5 Oligoryzomys nigripes 18630
6 Holochilus brasiliensis 18630
7 Nectomys squamipes 18630
8 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18630
9 Oxymycterus hispidus 18630
10 Grammomys rutilans 18630
11 Mus musculus 18630
12 Rattus rattus 18630
13 Rattus norvegicus 18630
14 Sphiggurus villosus 18630
15 Cavia aperea 18630
16 Cavia fulgida 18630
17 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 18630
18 Dasyprocta sp. 18630
19 Myocastor coypus 18630
20 Phyllomys nigrispinus 18630
21 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18630
22 Trinomys iheringi 18630
23 Phyllomys thomasi 18630
1 Sylvilagus brasiliensis 18630
1 Galictis cuja 18631
1 Desmodus rotundus 18631
2 Myotis nigricans 18631
3 Diphylla ecaudata 18631
4 Peropteryx macrotis 18631
4 Peropteryx kappleri 18631
7 Artibeus cinereus 18631
8 Carollia perspicillata 18631
20 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18631
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18631
2 Caluromys philander 18631
2 Monodelphis scalops 18631
2 Marmosa murina 18631
1 Cebus apella 18631
1 Alouatta clamitans 18631
1 Bradypus variegatus 18631
1 Nectomys squamipes 18632
2 Calomys laucha 18632
2 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18632
2 Brucepattersonius sp. 18632
2 Rhipidomys mastacalis 18632
2 Dasyprocta leporina 18632
2 Trinomys iheringi 18632
2 Phyllomys sp. 18632
10 Glossophaga soricina 18636
1 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18637
1 Micoureus sp. 18646
1 Nectomys squamipes 18646
1 Cerdocyon thous 18649
1 Philander opossum 18649
1 Cebus apella 18649
1 Akodon cursor 18649
2 Calomys laucha 18649
3 Nectomys squamipes 18649
4 Hylomys sp. 18649
5 Oligoryzomys eliurus 18649
6 Oryzomys nitidus 18649
7 Oryzomys sp. 18649
8 Delomys dorsalis 18649
9 Phyllomys sp. 18649
5 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18664
1 Mazama americana 18661
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18661
2 Puma yagouaroundi 18661
3 Puma concolor 18661
1 Cebus apella 18661
1 Rattus rattus 18661
2 Dasyprocta azarae 18661
3 Akodon cursor 18661
1 Cabassous tatouay 18661
10 Lasiurus blossevillii 18663
4 Tamandua tetradactyla 18663
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18663
4 Nectomys squamipes 18663
5 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18663
1 Artibeus lituratus 18664
2 Artibeus planirostris 18664
1 Anoura caudifera 18664
8 Glossophaga soricina 18664
2 Sturnira lilium 18664
1 Carollia perspicillata 18664
4 Nectomys squamipes 18664
5 Rattus rattus 18664
5 Dasyprocta leporina 18664
75611 Leptotila rufaxilla 20464
75612 Leptotila verreauxi 20464
75613 Columbina talpacoti 20464
75614 Geotrygon montana 20464
75615 Baryphthengus ruficapillus 20464
75616 Nonnula rubecula 20464
75617 Phaethornis eurynome 20464
75618 Phaethornis eurynome 20464
75619 Thalurania glaucopis 20464
75620 Thalurania glaucopis 20464
75621 Nyctidromus albicollis 20464
75622 Dendrocolaptes platyrostris 20464
75623 Sittasomus griseicapillus 20464
75624 Sittasomus griseicapillus 20464
75625 Pyriglena leucoptera 20464
75626 Dysithamnus mentalis 20464
75627 Thamnophilus caerulescens 20464
75628 Thamnophilus caerulescens 20464
75629 Conopophaga lineata 20464
75630 Synallaxis ruficapilla 20464
75631 Automolus leucophthalmus 20464
75632 Xenops rutilans 20464
75633 Corythopis delalandi 20464
75634 Hemitriccus diops 20464
75635 Myiarchus swainsoni 20464
75636 Platyrinchus mystaceus 20464
75637 Mionectes rufiventris 20464
75638 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 20464
75639 Schiffornis virescens 20464
75640 Basileuterus culicivorus 20464
75641 Basileuterus leucoblepharus 20464
75642 Conirostrum speciosum 20464
75643 Dacnis cayana 20464
75644 Dacnis cayana 20464
75645 Habia rubica 20464
75646 Habia rubica 20464
75647 Tachyphonus coronatus 20464
75648 Arremon semitorquatus 20464
75649 Haplospiza unicolor 20464
75650 Tiaris fuliginosus 20464
75651 Saltator similis 20464
12398 Atractus serranus 20520
12399 Atractus serranus 20520
12400 Atractus serranus 20520
12401 Atractus serranus 20520
12403 Atractus trihedrurus 20520
125976 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20520
125977 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20520
125978 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20520
126026 Bokermannohyla hylax 20520
126027 Bokermannohyla hylax 20520
126028 Bokermannohyla hylax 20520
126156 Bokermannohyla hylax 20520
12394 Bothrops jararaca 20520
12395 Bothrops jararaca 20520
124997 Cycloramphus acangatan 20520
124998 Cycloramphus acangatan 20520
124999 Cycloramphus acangatan 20520
125000 Cycloramphus acangatan 20520
125979 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20520
125980 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20520
125981 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20520
126145 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20520
126146 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20520
126151 Dendropsophus minutus 20520
126152 Dendropsophus minutus 20520
126153 Dendropsophus minutus 20520
126154 Dendropsophus minutus 20520
12397 Echinanthera affinis 20520
89801 Enyalius iheringii 20520
89802 Enyalius iheringii 20520
12393 Erythrolamprus aesculapii 20520
125965 Haddadus binotatus 20520
125966 Haddadus binotatus 20520
125967 Haddadus binotatus 20520
125968 Haddadus binotatus 20520
12406 Helicops carinicaudus 20520
12407 Helicops carinicaudus 20520
4039 Hydromedusa maximiliani 20520
125956 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20520
125957 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20520
125958 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20520
125959 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20520
126150 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20520
125950 Hypsiboas faber 20520
125951 Hypsiboas faber 20520
126075 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20520
126076 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20520
126077 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20520
126078 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20520
126031 Ischnocnema guentheri 20520
126032 Ischnocnema guentheri 20520
126033 Ischnocnema guentheri 20520
126034 Ischnocnema guentheri 20520
89803 Leposternon microcephalum 20520
126023 Leptodactylus gracilis 20520
126024 Leptodactylus gracilis 20520
126025 Leptodactylus gracilis 20520
89809 Ophiodes fragilis 20520
89810 Ophiodes fragilis 20520
89811 Ophiodes fragilis 20520
89812 Ophiodes fragilis 20520
125001 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20520
125002 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20520
125003 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20520
125004 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20520
125962 Phyllomedusa burmeisteri 20520
125963 Phyllomedusa burmeisteri 20520
125964 Phyllomedusa burmeisteri 20520
126000 Physalaemus bokermanni 20520
126001 Physalaemus bokermanni 20520
126059 Physalaemus cuvieri 20520
126060 Physalaemus cuvieri 20520
126061 Physalaemus cuvieri 20520
126062 Physalaemus cuvieri 20520
125954 Rhinella icterica 20520
125955 Rhinella icterica 20520
126137 Rhinella ornata 20520
126138 Rhinella ornata 20520
126139 Rhinella ornata 20520
126140 Scinax alter 20520
126141 Scinax alter 20520
126142 Scinax alter 20520
126143 Scinax alter 20520
126147 Scinax berthae 20520
126148 Scinax berthae 20520
126029 Scinax crospedospilus 20520
126030 Scinax crospedospilus 20520
126074 Scinax fuscovarius 20520
126070 Scinax hayii 20520
126066 Scinax hayii 20520
126067 Scinax hayii 20520
126068 Scinax hayii 20520
12392 Xenodon neuwiedii 20520
123486 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20522
123500 Aplastodiscus albosignatus 20522
123487 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20522
123453 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20522
123454 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20522
123455 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20522
123456 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20522
12310 Bothrops jararaca 20522
123387 Chiasmocleis leucosticta 20522
123499 Chiasmocleis leucosticta 20522
123341 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20522
123342 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20522
123343 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20522
123344 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20522
124962 Cycloramphus acangatan 20522
124963 Cycloramphus acangatan 20522
124966 Cycloramphus acangatan 20522
124967 Cycloramphus acangatan 20522
123358 Dendropsophus microps 20522
123359 Dendropsophus microps 20522
123360 Dendropsophus microps 20522
123361 Dendropsophus microps 20522
123519 Dendropsophus sanborni 20522
123520 Dendropsophus sanborni 20522
123521 Dendropsophus sanborni 20522
123522 Dendropsophus sanborni 20522
12309 Erythrolamprus jaegeri 20522
123516 Haddadus binotatus 20522
123517 Haddadus binotatus 20522
123504 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20522
123505 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20522
123506 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20522
123507 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20522
123508 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20522
123509 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20522
123510 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20522
123463 Hypsiboas faber 20522
123464 Hypsiboas faber 20522
123503 Hypsiboas pardalis 20522
123390 Hypsiboas prasinus 20522
123488 Ischnocnema guentheri 20522
123489 Ischnocnema guentheri 20522
123490 Ischnocnema guentheri 20522
123491 Ischnocnema guentheri 20522
12311 Liotyphlops beui 20522
123501 Lithobates catesbeianus 20522
123502 Lithobates catesbeianus 20522
12308 Oxyrhopus guibei 20522
124958 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20522
124959 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20522
124960 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20522
124961 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20522
123530 Physalaemus cuvieri 20522
123531 Physalaemus cuvieri 20522
123532 Physalaemus cuvieri 20522
123533 Physalaemus cuvieri 20522
123525 Physalaemus olfersii 20522
123526 Physalaemus olfersii 20522
123527 Physalaemus olfersii 20522
123399 Proceratophrys boiei 20522
123400 Proceratophrys boiei 20522
123401 Proceratophrys boiei 20522
123402 Proceratophrys boiei 20522
123383 Rhinella icterica 20522
123384 Rhinella icterica 20522
123385 Rhinella icterica 20522
123386 Rhinella icterica 20522
123443 Rhinella ornata 20522
123444 Rhinella ornata 20522
123445 Rhinella ornata 20522
123446 Rhinella ornata 20522
123391 Scinax brieni 20522
123392 Scinax brieni 20522
123393 Scinax brieni 20522
123394 Scinax brieni 20522
123528 Scinax crospedospilus 20522
123529 Scinax crospedospilus 20522
123472 Scinax fuscovarius 20522
123473 Scinax fuscovarius 20522
123474 Scinax fuscovarius 20522
123475 Scinax fuscovarius 20522
123465 Scinax hayii 20522
123466 Scinax hayii 20522
123467 Scinax hayii 20522
123468 Scinax hayii 20522
123478 Scinax rizibilis 20522
123479 Scinax rizibilis 20522
123480 Scinax rizibilis 20522
123481 Scinax rizibilis 20522
123377 Siphonops paulensis 20522
89656 Tropidurus itambere 20522
89657 Tropidurus itambere 20522
89658 Tropidurus itambere 20522
89659 Tropidurus itambere 20522
125982 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20520
125983 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20520
125984 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20520
125985 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20520
123378 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20522
123379 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20522
123380 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20522
123381 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20522
123477 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20522
128357 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20526
128358 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20526
136850 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20526
128366 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20526
128367 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20526
128368 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20526
128369 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20526
12904 Bothrops jararaca 20526
91646 Colobodactylus taunayi 20526
128382 Crossodactylus schmidti 20526
128383 Crossodactylus schmidti 20526
128384 Crossodactylus schmidti 20526
128385 Crossodactylus schmidti 20526
128396 Dendropsophus minutus 20526
128397 Dendropsophus minutus 20526
128398 Dendropsophus minutus 20526
128399 Dendropsophus minutus 20526
128569 Dendropsophus nanus 20526
128570 Dendropsophus nanus 20526
128571 Dendropsophus nanus 20526
128572 Dendropsophus nanus 20526
91648 Enyalius perditus 20526
91649 Enyalius perditus 20526
91650 Enyalius perditus 20526
91651 Enyalius perditus 20526
12908 Erythrolamprus miliaris 20526
12905 Erythrolamprus poecilogyrus 20526
12906 Erythrolamprus poecilogyrus 20526
128360 Haddadus binotatus 20526
128361 Haddadus binotatus 20526
128362 Haddadus binotatus 20526
128417 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20526
128418 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20526
128419 Hypsiboas faber 20526
128420 Hypsiboas faber 20526
128421 Hypsiboas faber 20526
128422 Hypsiboas faber 20526
128573 Hypsiboas prasinus 20526
128574 Hypsiboas prasinus 20526
128575 Hypsiboas prasinus 20526
128576 Hypsiboas prasinus 20526
128401 Ischnocnema guentheri 20526
128402 Ischnocnema guentheri 20526
128363 Leptodactylus fuscus 20526
128364 Leptodactylus fuscus 20526
128365 Leptodactylus fuscus 20526
128427 Leptodactylus labyrinthicus 20526
128359 Odontophrynus americanus 20526
12907 Oxyrhopus guibei 20526
128560 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20526
128561 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20526
128562 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20526
128563 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20526
128403 Physalaemus cuvieri 20526
128404 Physalaemus cuvieri 20526
128405 Physalaemus cuvieri 20526
128406 Physalaemus cuvieri 20526
128423 Rhinella ornata 20526
128424 Rhinella ornata 20526
128425 Rhinella ornata 20526
128426 Rhinella ornata 20526
128429 Rhinella schneideri 20526
128430 Rhinella schneideri 20526
128431 Rhinella schneideri 20526
128432 Rhinella schneideri 20526
128350 Scinax berthae 20526
128400 Scinax berthae 20526
128375 Scinax fuscovarius 20526
128376 Scinax fuscovarius 20526
128377 Scinax fuscovarius 20526
128378 Scinax fuscovarius 20526
128413 Scinax perereca 20526
128414 Scinax perereca 20526
128415 Scinax perereca 20526
128416 Scinax perereca 20526
91644 Mabuya frenata 20526
91645 Mabuya frenata 20526
128351 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20526
128352 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20526
128353 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20526
128354 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20526
91905 Tupinambis merianae 20526
15263 Bothrops jararacussu 20528
136256 Chiasmocleis atlantica 20528
15258 Chironius fuscus 20528
15261 Corallus hortulanus 20528
15262 Corallus hortulanus 20528
136168 Cycloramphus boraceiensis 20528
136169 Cycloramphus boraceiensis 20528
136170 Cycloramphus boraceiensis 20528
136171 Cycloramphus boraceiensis 20528
136179 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20528
136180 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20528
136181 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20528
136245 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20528
136246 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20528
136235 Dendropsophus elegans 20528
136236 Dendropsophus elegans 20528
136237 Dendropsophus elegans 20528
136238 Dendropsophus elegans 20528
136251 Dendropsophus minutus 20528
136252 Dendropsophus minutus 20528
136253 Dendropsophus minutus 20528
136254 Dendropsophus minutus 20528
95773 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20528
95763 Enyalius perditus 20528
95764 Enyalius perditus 20528
95765 Enyalius perditus 20528
95766 Enyalius perditus 20528
15259 Erythrolamprus miliaris 20528
12560 Erythrolamprus miliaris 20528
95771 Gymnodactylus darwinii 20528
95772 Gymnodactylus darwinii 20528
136247 Haddadus binotatus 20528
136248 Haddadus binotatus 20528
136249 Haddadus binotatus 20528
136250 Haddadus binotatus 20528
95774 Hemidactylus mabouia 20528
136187 Hylodes asper 20528
136150 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20528
136151 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20528
136152 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20528
136153 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20528
136167 Hypsiboas faber 20528
136232 Hypsiboas pardalis 20528
136233 Hypsiboas pardalis 20528
136234 Hypsiboas pardalis 20528
136176 Hypsiboas semilineatus 20528
136177 Hypsiboas semilineatus 20528
136178 Hypsiboas semilineatus 20528
136239 Ischnocnema parva 20528
136240 Ischnocnema parva 20528
136241 Ischnocnema parva 20528
136202 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20528
136203 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20528
136204 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20528
136205 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20528
136193 Myersiella microps 20528
136194 Myersiella microps 20528
136219 Physalaemus cf. atlanticus 20528
136220 Physalaemus cf. atlanticus 20528
136221 Physalaemus cf. atlanticus 20528
136222 Physalaemus cf. atlanticus 20528
136195 Physalaemus moreirae 20528
136196 Physalaemus moreirae 20528
136197 Physalaemus moreirae 20528
136198 Physalaemus moreirae 20528
136143 Proceratophrys appendiculata 20528
136144 Proceratophrys appendiculata 20528
136145 Proceratophrys appendiculata 20528
136146 Proceratophrys appendiculata 20528
136206 Rhinella icterica 20528
136212 Rhinella margaritifera 20528
136213 Rhinella margaritifera 20528
136214 Rhinella margaritifera 20528
136215 Rhinella margaritifera 20528
136207 Rhinella ornata 20528
136208 Rhinella ornata 20528
136209 Rhinella ornata 20528
136210 Rhinella ornata 20528
136189 Scinax alter 20528
136190 Scinax alter 20528
136191 Scinax alter 20528
136192 Scinax alter 20528
136503 Scinax littoralis 20528
136160 Scinax littoralis 20528
136161 Scinax littoralis 20528
136162 Scinax littoralis 20528
136183 Scinax perpusillus 20528
136184 Scinax perpusillus 20528
136185 Scinax perpusillus 20528
136186 Scinax perpusillus 20528
15257 Sibynomorphus neuwiedi 20528
136175 Thoropa miliaris 20528
136188 Trachycephalus mesophaeus 20528
136155 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20528
136156 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20528
136157 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20528
136158 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20528
136242 Flectonotus fissilis 20528
136243 Flectonotus fissilis 20528
136244 Hyalinobatrachium eurygnathum 20528
95768 Mabuya caissara 20528
95769 Mabuya caissara 20528
95770 Mabuya caissara 20528
75569.0 Automolus leucophthalmus 20507
75579.0 Basileuterus culicivorus 20507
76138.0 Basileuterus culicivorus 20507
75568.0 Chamaeza meruloides 20507
75566.0 Drymophila malura 20507
75583.0 Euphonia pectoralis 20507
75582.0 Haplospiza unicolor 20507
75575.0 Hemitriccus diops 20507
75578.0 Ilicura militaris 20507
75574.0 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 20507
75562.0 Malacoptila striata 20507
75573.0 Mionectes rufiventris 20507
76142.0 Mionectes rufiventris 20507
75572.0 Myiobius atricaudus 20507
76139.0 Myiobius atricaudus 20507
76140.0 Myiobius atricaudus 20507
76141.0 Myiobius atricaudus 20507
75563.0 Phaethornis eurynome 20507
76136.0 Phaethornis eurynome 20507
76137.0 Phaethornis eurynome 20507
75564.0 Picumnus temminckii 20507
75577.0 Platyrinchus mystaceus 20507
75567.0 Pyriglena leucoptera 20507
75571.0 Synallaxis ruficapilla 20507
75570.0 Syndactyla rufosuperciliata 20507
75580.0 Tachyphonus coronatus 20507
75581.0 Tachyphonus coronatus 20507
76143.0 Tachyphonus coronatus 20507
76144.0 Tachyphonus coronatus 20507
75576.0 Todirostrum plumbeiceps 20507
75565.0 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20507
79985.0 Chiroxiphia caudata 20503
79974.0 Clytolaema rubricauda 20503
79975.0 Conopophaga lineata 20503
79976.0 Conopophaga lineata 20503
79977.0 Conopophaga lineata 20503
79978.0 Conopophaga lineata 20503
79980.0 Dysithamnus xanthopterus 20503
79981.0 Dysithamnus xanthopterus 20503
79986.0 Hemitriccus diops 20503
79987.0 Lathrotriccus euleri 20503
79990.0 Mionectes rufiventris 20503
79979.0 Myrmeciza squamosa 20503
79988.0 Phyllomyias fasciatus 20503
79991.0 Pyrrhocoma ruficeps 20503
79984.0 Sclerurus scansor 20503
79989.0 Tolmomyias sulphurescens 20503
79982.0 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20503
79983.0 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20503
33060.0 Akodon montensis 20622
33055.0 Akodon montensis 20622
33056.0 Akodon montensis 20622
33057.0 Akodon montensis 20622
33072.0 Brucepattersonius soricinus 20622
33073.0 Brucepattersonius soricinus 20622
33078.0 Delomys sublineatus 20622
33079.0 Delomys sublineatus 20622
33076.0 Delomys sublineatus 20622
33077.0 Delomys sublineatus 20622
33085.0 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20622
33086.0 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20622
33084.0 Marmosops paulensis 20622
33081.0 Micoureus paraguayanus 20622
33082.0 Micoureus paraguayanus 20622
33083.0 Micoureus paraguayanus 20622
33087.0 Monodelphis scalops 20622
33088.0 Monodelphis scalops 20622
33089.0 Monodelphis scalops 20622
33063.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20622
33074.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20622
33061.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20622
33062.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20622
33080.0 Philander frenata 20622
33064.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20622
33065.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20622
33067.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20622
33068.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20622
33075 Oryzomys russatus 20622
30946 Akodon montensis 20619
30947 Akodon montensis 20619
30950 Akodon montensis 20619
30951 Akodon montensis 20619
30965 Bolomys lasiurus 20619
30981 Bolomys lasiurus 20619
30985 Bolomys lasiurus 20619
30986 Bolomys lasiurus 20619
31046 Calomys tener 20619
31047 Calomys tener 20619
30969 Calomys tener 20619
31048 Calomys tener 20619
31038 Didelphis albiventris 20619
30971 Didelphis aurita 20619
30977 Didelphis aurita 20619
30972 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20619
30996 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20619
31009 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20619
31045 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20619
31005 Lutreolina crassicaudata 20619
30973 Monodelphis kunsi 20619
30953 Necromys lasiurus 20619
30957 Necromys lasiurus 20619
30945 Oligoryzomys flavescens 20619
31007 Oligoryzomys flavescens 20619
30958 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20619
30974 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20619
30952 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20619
30959 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20619
Poospiza lateralis 21070
Scytalopus speluncae 21070
97 Amphekes sp. 9829
465 Amphekes sp. 9829
506 Risiocnemis sp. 9829
15160 Thereva sp. 9829
s.numero Analeptes sp. 9829
742 Aromobates sp. 9829
731 Batesia sp. 9829
743 Metopelloides sp. 9829
497 Opiliones 9830
OS3227 Opiliones 9830
15750 Cyclopina sp. 7394
61764 Astyanax sp. 7129
61704 Characidium pterostictum 7129
61700 Corydoras sp. 7129
61781 Deuterodon iguape 7129
61766 Hoplias malabaricus 7129
61705 Ituglanis proops 7129
61703 Kronichthys heylandi 7129
61776 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7129
61777 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7129
61701 Rhamdia quelen 7129
1081 Dynamena disticha 7431
1082 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1083 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1087 Sertularia loculosa 7431
79507 Characidium schubarti 7147
78920 Rhamdia sp. 7147
79498 Isbrueckerichthys sp. 7147
78995 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7147
78916 Cichlasoma sp. 7147
78910 Geophagus brasiliensis 7147
78934 Phalloceros sp. 7147
78583 Astyanax ribeirae 7122
78584 Astyanax sp. 7122
78591 Deuterodon iguape 7122
78562 Characidium pterostictum 7122
78572 Mimagoniates microlepis 7122
78640 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7122
78672 Rineloricaria sp. 7122
78603 Kronichthys lacerta 7122
78597 Hisonotus sp. 7122
78622 Pseudotothyris obtusa 7122
78629 Corydoras sp. 7122
78608 Microglanis cottoides 7122
78693 Geophagus brasiliensis 7122
78682 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7122
1084 Halopteris alternata 7431
1085 Clytia gracilis 7431
1086 Clytia linearis 7431
1088 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1089 Dynamena quadridentata 7431
1090 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1091 Aglaophenia latecarinata 7431
1092 Obelia dichotoma 7431
70713 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3320
70707 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3320
70732 Hypostomus sp. 3320
70679 Harttia kronei 3320
70623 Rineloricaria sp. 3325
70674 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3325
71029 Imparfinis sp. 3325
70697 Astyanax janeiroensis 3326
71017 Characidium sp. 3326
70718 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3326
70683 Harttia kronei 3326
70640 Hisonotus sp. 3326
70685 Hisonotus notatus 3326
70688 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3326
70703 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3326
70676 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3326
70628 Rineloricaria sp. 3326
70661 Chasmocranus lopezi 3326
71028 Imparfinis sp. 3326
70609 Rhamdia quelen 3326
70725 Ituglanis proops 3326
70650 Trichomycterus zonatus 3326
64519 Characidium lauroi 3328
64757 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3328
65762 Trichomycterus davisi 3328
64572 Characidium pterostictum 3334
64731 Harttia kronei 3334
64712 Kronichthys subteres 3334
64754 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3334
64559 Characidium pterostictum 3338
65693 Deuterodon iguape 3338
64706 Kronichthys subteres 3338
1093 Clytia gracilis 7431
1094 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1040 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1041 Halopteris alternata 7431
1044 Sertularia loculosa 7431
79926 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 7151
79927 Astyanax ribeirae 7151
79929 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7151
79930 Hoplias malabaricus 7151
79942 Poecilia vivipara 7151
79928 Geophagus brasiliensis 7151
38503 Anachis sp. 9210
38240 Mysouffa cumingii 9210
68231 Astyanax ribeirae 3710
68295 Deuterodon iguape 3710
68271 Mimagoniates microlepis 3710
68158 Characidium pterostictum 3710
68327 Gymnotus carapo 3710
68273 Crenicichla sp. 3710
68268 Geophagus brasiliensis 3710
68287 Corydoras sp. 3710
68201 Hisonotus notatus 3710
68335 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3710
68353 Rineloricaria sp. 3710
68253 Astyanax janeiroensis 3701
68138 Characidium lauroi 3701
68161 Characidium pterostictum 3701
68262 Geophagus brasiliensis 3701
68307 Ancistrus brevipinnis 3701
68217 Hisonotus sp. 3701
68172 Hypostomus interruptus 3701
68196 Hypostomus sp. 3701
68310 Kronichthys subteres 3701
68340 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3701
68213 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3701
68347 Rineloricaria sp. 3701
68290 Chasmocranus lopezi 3701
68287 Rhamdia quelen 3701
68294 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 3701
68188 Trichomycterus zonatus 3701
68198 Microglanis cottoides 3710
68286 Rhamdia quelen 3710
68328 Synbranchus marmoratus 3710
68239 Astyanax ribeirae 3712
68156 Characidium pterostictum 3712
68134 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3712
68261 Geophagus brasiliensis 3712
68278 Corydoras sp. 3712
68343 Harttia kronei 3712
68199 Hisonotus notatus 3712
68326 Kronichthys subteres 3712
68336 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3712
68208 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3712
68350 Rineloricaria sp. 3712
68182 Trichomycterus zonatus 3712
69417 Astyanax ribeirae 3714
69414 Astyanax sp. 3714
69416 Rivulus santensis 3714
69407 Gymnotus pantherinus 3714
69408 Geophagus brasiliensis 3714
69413 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3714
69410 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3714
69411 Pseudotothyris sp. 3714
69412 Rineloricaria sp. 3714
69409 Microglanis cottoides 3714
69415 Rhamdia quelen 3714
69420 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3717
69423 Deuterodon iguape 3717
69429 Crenicichla sp. 3717
69424 Hisonotus notatus 3717
69421 Kronichthys sp. 3717
69427 Rineloricaria sp. 3717
69422 Schizolecis guntheri 3717
69426 Trichomycterus zonatus 3717
78366 Characidium sp. 3720
78365 Characidium sp. 3720
78390 Rhamdia quelen 3720
78410 Gymnotus pantherinus 3720
78433 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3720
78327 Astyanax sp. 3721
78361 Characidium sp. 3721
78367 Characidium sp. 3721
78411 Gymnotus pantherinus 3721
78423 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3721
78362 Characidium sp. 3722
78412 Gymnotus pantherinus 3722
78427 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3722
78363 Characidium sp. 3727
78415 Gymnotus pantherinus 3727
78421 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3727
78348 Geophagus brasiliensis 3727
78330 Astyanax sp. 3729
78364 Characidium sp. 3729
78444 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3729
78391 Rhamdia quelen 3729
78429 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3729
78331 Astyanax sp. 3730
78333 Deuterodon iguape 3730
78332 Bryconamericus sp. 3730
78368 Characidium sp. 3730
78450 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3730
78420 Pimelodella transitoria 3730
78350 Trichomycterus zonatus 3730
78351 Trichomycterus iheringi 3730
78408 Gymnotus pantherinus 3730
78430 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3730
78352 Geophagus brasiliensis 3730
78335 Astyanax sp. 3734
78334 Astyanax sp. 3734
78375 Characidium sp. 3734
78353 Geophagus brasiliensis 3734
78416 Gymnotus pantherinus 3734
78441 Harttia kronei 3734
78440 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3734
78448 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3734
78431 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3734
78392 Rhamdia quelen 3734
78354 Trichomycterus zonatus 3734
78336 Astyanax sp. 3736
78338 Astyanax sp. 3736
78377 Characidium sp. 3736
78446 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3736
78438 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3736
78442 Harttia kronei 3736
78393 Rhamdia quelen 3736
78424 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3736
78339 Astyanax sp. 3740
78381 Characidium sp. 3740
78449 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3740
78357 Trichomycterus iheringi 3740
78422 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3740
78356 Geophagus brasiliensis 3740
78343 Astyanax sp. 3743
78344 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 3743
78345 Bryconamericus sp. 3743
78386 Characidium sp. 3743
78342 Hoplias malabaricus 3743
78436 Hypostomus ancistroides 3743
78443 Trichomycterus zonatus 3743
78419 Gymnotus carapo 3743
78425 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3743
78358 Cichlasoma sp. 3743
78360 Geophagus brasiliensis 3743
79496 Deuterodon iguape 7139
79506 Characidium pterostictum 7139
78922 Trichomycterus zonatus 7139
78915 Geophagus brasiliensis 7139
78930 Phalloceros sp. 7139
80006 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7165
79958 Rhamdia quelen 7165
80022 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7165
79986 Trichomycterus zonatus 7165
80055 Characidium pterostictum 7165
80067 Characidium schubarti 7165
80007 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7167
80021 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7167
79989 Trichomycterus zonatus 7167
80056 Characidium pterostictum 7167
14,283 Dardanus insignis 4702
14,275 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4702
14,276 Litopenaeus schmitti 4702
14,284 Petrochirus diogenes 4702
14,28 Pleoticus muelleri 4702
14,278 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4702
14,286 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4702
14,288 Hepatus pudibundus 4702
14,285 Pagurus sp. 4702
14,293 Arenaeus sp. 4702
14,295 Callinectes ornatus 4702
14,297 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4702
14,292 Libinia spinosa 4702
14,296 Portunus sp. 4702
14,29 Persephona mediterranea 4702
14,291 Persephona punctata 4702
14,282 Sicyonia typica 4717
14,279 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4717
14,287 Hypoconcha arcuata 4717
14,277 Artemesia longinaris 4745
14,281 Sicyonia dorsalis 4745
14,294 Callinectes danae 4745
14,289 Persephona lichtensteinii 4745
14,687 Dardanus insignis 4726
14,68 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4726
14,681 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4726
14,688 Paguristes erythrops 4726
14,689 Petrochirus diogenes 4726
14,683 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4726
14,685 Sicyonia dorsalis 4726
14,686 Sicyonia typica 4726
14,695 Collodes inermis 4726
14,692 Hepatus pudibundus 4726
14,69 Pagurus sp. 4726
14,697 Pyromaia tuberculata 4726
14,699 Callinectes ornatus 4726
14,696 Libinia spinosa 4726
14,701 Portunus sp. 4726
14,693 Persephona mediterranea 4726
14,179 Dardanus insignis 4735
14,172 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4735
14,185 Callinectes ornatus 4735
14,176 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4735
14,298 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4701
14,299 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4701
14,3 Litopenaeus schmitti 4701
14,301 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4701
14,302 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4701
14,309 Hepatus pudibundus 4701
14,313 Arenaeus sp. 4701
14,315 Callinectes ornatus 4701
14,124 Artemesia longinaris 4738
14,125 Dardanus insignis 4738
14,13 Hepatus pudibundus 4738
14,135 Portunus sp. 4738
14,314 Callinectes danae 4701
14,367 Portunus sp. 4749
14,186 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4744
14,188 Litopenaeus schmitti 4744
14,189 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4744
14,192 Sicyonia dorsalis 4744
14,193 Sicyonia typica 4744
14,19 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4744
14,21 Callinectes ornatus 4744
14,349 Litopenaeus schmitti 4749
14,357 Petrochirus diogenes 4749
14,352 Pleoticus muelleri 4749
14,351 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4749
14,353 Sicyonia dorsalis 4749
14,354 Sicyonia typica 4749
14,359 Hepatus pudibundus 4749
14,365 Callinectes ornatus 4749
14,366 Portunus sp. 4749
1046 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1047 Obelia geniculata 7431
1048 Clytia linearis 7431
1065 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1067 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1068 Dynamena disticha 7431
1069 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1070 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1071 Sertularia turbinata 7431
14,122 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4758
14,123 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4758
14,126 Tomopagurus sp. 4758
14,128 Porcellana sayana 4758
14,129 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4758
14,127 Pagurus sp. 4758
14,133 Callinectes ornatus 4758
14,137 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4758
14,131 Libinia spinosa 4758
14,132 Stenorhynchus seticornis 4758
14,136 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 4758
14,73 Libinia ferreirae 4760
14,684 Pleoticus muelleri 4760
14,691 Porcellana sayana 4760
14,698 Mesorhoea sexspinosa 4760
14,7 Portunus sp. 4760
14,694 Persephona punctata 4760
14,35 Artemesia longinaris 4767
14,361 Collodes rostratus 4767
14,434 Pagurus sp. 4768
14,438 Libinia spinosa 4768
14,134 Cronius ruber 4777
1072 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1073 Dynamena quadridentata 7431
1074 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1075 Dynamena disticha 7431
1076 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1077 Sertularia loculosa 7431
1078 Dynamena quadridentata 7431
1079 Sertularia turbinata 7431
1080 Sertularia loculosa 7431
79491 Hyphessobrycon sp. 7140
78919 Hoplias malabaricus 7140
79001 Hypostomus ancistroides 7140
78923 Trichomycterus zonatus 7140
79484 Corydoras ehrhardti 7140
78928 Phalloceros sp. 7140
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6760
14315 Pilumnus reticulatus 6760
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6757
14091 Scyllarides deceptor 6757
14095 Dardanus insignis 6757
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 6757
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6757
14199 Libinia spinosa 6757
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6757
14221 Stenorhynchus seticornis 6757
14233 Parthenope sp. 6757
14267 Portunus sp. 6757
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6757
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6757
14307 Pilumnoides hassleri 6757
38113 Amalda sp. 9227
81589 Isbrueckerichthys duseni 7159
81582 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7159
81593 Characidium pterostictum 7159
38504 Anachis sp. 9227
38241 Mysouffa cumingii 9227
38562 Nassarius albus 9227
38143 Typhis sp. 9227
81655 Gymnotus carapo 7159
81598 Characidium sp. 7159
81559 Hoplias malabaricus 7159
81652 Trichomycterus zonatus 7159
61719 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7134
62036 Characidium japuhybense 7134
62030 Harttia kronei 7134
62034 Isbrueckerichthys alipionis 7134
62031 Chasmocranus lopezi 7134
61773 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7134
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5676
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5676
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5676
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5676
14050 Acetes americanus 5676
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 5676
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5676
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5676
14095 Dardanus insignis 5676
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5676
14125 Pagurus sp. 5676
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5676
14199 Libinia spinosa 5676
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5676
14244 Callinectes danae 5676
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5676
14272 Portunus sp. 5676
14144 Hepatus gronovii 5779
14223 Heterocrypta lapidea 5779
14276 Portunus sp. 5779
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5779
14314 Pilumnus reticulatus 5779
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 5779
14094 Dardanus insignis 5779
14105 Tomopagurus sp. 5779
14116 Petrochirus diogenes 5779
14160 Persephona mediterranea 5779
14166 Persephona punctata 5779
14155 Persephona lichtensteinii 5779
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5779
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 5779
14198 Libinia spinosa 5779
14124 Pagurus sp. 5779
14132 Porcellana sayana 5779
14248 Callinectes ornatus 5779
14243 Callinectes danae 5779
14266 Portunus sp. 5779
14271 Portunus sp. 5779
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 5779
14071 Sicyonia typica 5779
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 5779
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 5779
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5779
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5779
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 5779
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5779
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5779
14002 Lysiosquilla scabricauda 5779
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6760
14199 Libinia spinosa 6760
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6760
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6760
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6760
14272 Portunus sp. 6760
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6764
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6764
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6764
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6764
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6764
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6764
14072 Sicyonia typica 6764
14095 Dardanus insignis 6764
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6764
14125 Pagurus sp. 6764
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6764
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6764
14199 Libinia spinosa 6764
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6764
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6764
14267 Portunus sp. 6764
14272 Portunus sp. 6764
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6770
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6770
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6770
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6770
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6770
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6770
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6770
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6770
14072 Sicyonia typica 6770
14095 Dardanus insignis 6770
14125 Pagurus sp. 6770
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6770
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6770
14167 Persephona punctata 6770
14199 Libinia spinosa 6770
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6770
14244 Callinectes danae 6770
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6770
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6775
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6775
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6775
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6775
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6775
14050 Acetes americanus 6775
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6775
14072 Sicyonia typica 6775
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6775
14095 Dardanus insignis 6775
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6775
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6775
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6775
14244 Callinectes danae 6775
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6775
14267 Portunus sp. 6775
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6781
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6781
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6781
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6781
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6781
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6781
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6781
14095 Dardanus insignis 6781
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6781
14125 Pagurus sp. 6781
14133 Porcellana sayana 6781
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6781
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6781
14199 Libinia spinosa 6781
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6781
14267 Portunus sp. 6781
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6781
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6783
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6783
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6783
14244 Callinectes danae 6783
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6783
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6785
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6785
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6785
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6785
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6785
14095 Dardanus insignis 6785
14125 Pagurus sp. 6785
14133 Porcellana sayana 6785
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6785
14244 Callinectes danae 6785
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6785
14267 Portunus sp. 6785
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6785
81570 Rineloricaria sp. 7164
81577 Geophagus brasiliensis 7164
81611 Astyanax ribeirae 7164
81650 Trichomycterus zonatus 7164
81641 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7164
81633 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7164
81621 Imparfinis sp. 7164
81617 Characidium sp. 7164
80071 Characidium schubarti 7167
80072 Characidium sp. 7167
79999 Mimagoniates microlepis 7171
80003 Probolodus heterostomus 7171
80016 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7171
79952 Acentronichthys leptos 7171
79975 Crenicichla sp. 7171
79947 Schizolecis sp. 7171
79949 Pimelodella transitoria 7171
80026 Corydoras sp. 7171
79991 Rineloricaria sp. 7171
80001 Deuterodon iguape 7171
80064 Characidium pterostictum 7171
80066 Characidium lanei 7171
80065 Characidium sp. 7171
1107 Clytia gracilis 7426
1108 Dynamena crisioides 7426
1008 Sertularia turbinata 7428
14049 Acetes americanus 6750
14053 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6750
14229 Parthenope sp. 6750
14280 Cataleptodius floridanus 6750
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6750
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 6750
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6750
14094 Dardanus insignis 6750
14111 Paguristes erythrops 6750
14116 Petrochirus diogenes 6750
14160 Persephona mediterranea 6750
14173 Collodes inermis 6750
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 6750
14198 Libinia spinosa 6750
14124 Pagurus sp. 6750
14132 Porcellana sayana 6750
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6750
14266 Portunus sp. 6750
14271 Portunus sp. 6750
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 6750
14071 Sicyonia typica 6750
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 6750
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6750
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6750
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6750
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6750
14005 Squilla sp. 6750
14326 Austinixa patagoniensis 5793
14131 Porcellana sayana 5793
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5793
14265 Portunus sp. 5793
14270 Portunus sp. 5793
14070 Sicyonia typica 5793
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5793
14286 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5793
14301 Pilumnoides coelhoi 5793
14305 Pilumnoides hassleri 5793
14318 Pilumnus spinosissimus 5793
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5793
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5793
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5793
14003 Squilla sp. 6744
14009 Hemisquilla sp. 6744
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5793
14079 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5775
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 5775
14092 Dardanus insignis 5775
14164 Persephona punctata 5775
14196 Libinia spinosa 5775
14235 Arenaeus cribrarius 5775
14246 Callinectes ornatus 5775
14241 Callinectes danae 5775
14063 Sicyonia dorsalis 5775
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 5775
14030 Artemesia longinaris 5775
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5775
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5775
14024 Litopenaeus schmitti 5775
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5775
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5775
36798 Chaetopleura angulata 7694
36802 Chaetopleura angulata 7694
14086 Scyllarus depressus 5793
14089 Scyllarides deceptor 5793
14176 Collodes trispinosus 5793
14219 Stenorhynchus seticornis 5793
14226 Heterocrypta sp. 5793
14325 Pinnixa sp. 5793
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5793
14093 Dardanus insignis 5793
14104 Tomopagurus sp. 5793
14138 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 5793
14142 Homola barbata 5793
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5793
14172 Collodes inermis 5793
14188 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5793
14203 Pyromaia tuberculata 5793
14214 Rochinia gracilipes 5793
14174 Collodes rostratus 5793
14186 Euprognatha gracilipes 5793
14197 Libinia spinosa 5793
14120 Pagurus criniticornis 5793
14123 Pagurus sp. 5793
14231 Parthenope sp. 5793
14007 Squilla sp. 5793
14004 Squilla brasiliensis 5793
14010 Hemisquilla sp. 5793
36821 Chaetopleura angulata 5793
14319 Pilumnus sp. 5789
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5789
14093 Dardanus insignis 5789
14104 Tomopagurus sp. 5789
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5789
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5789
14165 Persephona punctata 5789
14154 Persephona lichtensteinii 5789
14197 Libinia spinosa 5789
14123 Pagurus sp. 5789
14222 Heterocrypta lapidea 5789
14131 Porcellana sayana 5789
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5789
14242 Callinectes danae 5789
14265 Portunus sp. 5789
14270 Portunus sp. 5789
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5789
14070 Sicyonia typica 5789
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5789
14286 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5789
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5789
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5789
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5789
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5789
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5789
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5789
36801 Chaetopleura angulata 5789
38032 Inodrillia sp. 9235
38112 Prunum sp. 9235
38568 Splendrillia sp. 9235
38287 Epitonium sp. 9245
38336 Neogastropoda 9251
38404 Hastula hastata 9251
38366 Calliostoma adspersum 9248
40274 Calyptraea centralis 9248
38553 Strombus pugilis 9248
40277 Pagaronia sp. 9256
38142 Chicoreus sp. 9259
37898 Olividae 9262
38094 Olividae 9263
38360 Pagaronia sp. 9281
40241 Calyptraea centralis 9281
38052 Crepidula plana 9281
38566 Crepidula sp. 9281
38308 Fusinus sp. 9281
38161 Thais sp. 9281
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 9284
14092 Dardanus insignis 9284
14114 Petrochirus diogenes 9284
14158 Persephona mediterranea 9284
14153 Persephona lichtensteinii 9284
14196 Libinia spinosa 9284
14192 Libinia ferreirae 9284
14122 Pagurus sp. 9284
14235 Arenaeus cribrarius 9284
14246 Callinectes ornatus 9284
14241 Callinectes danae 9284
14264 Portunus sp. 9284
14269 Portunus sp. 9284
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 9284
14030 Artemesia longinaris 9284
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 9284
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 9284
14024 Litopenaeus schmitti 9284
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 9284
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 9284
38154 Chicoreus sp. 9284
40256 Olividae 9318
40020 Neogastropoda 9320
40008 Olividae 9320
37921 Neogastropoda 9329
38088 Olividae 9329
37900 Olividae 9338
38005 Neogastropoda 9338
37928 Aplysia brasiliana 9338
38000 Neogastropoda 9342
38123 Olividae 9342
38163 Thais sp. 9342
38388 Aplysia brasiliana 9343
38121 Olividae 9343
40236 Calliostoma sp. 9347
38129 Chicoreus sp. 9347
40007 Crepidula aculeata 9347
38260 Crepidula sp. 9347
38533 Crepidula sp. 9347
38301 Cymatium parthenopeum 9347
37902 Olividae 9352
38167 Thais sp. 9352
38108 Olivella minuta 9375
38535 Anachis sp. 9354
38408 Terebra sp. 9354
38527 Natica livida 9359
38334 Neogastropoda 9360
38333 Neogastropoda 9360
38165 Thais sp. 9360
37917 Tonna galea 9360
38329 Tonna galea 9360
38004 Neogastropoda 9363
38061 Olividae 9363
14335 Collodes rostratus 9365
38277 Anachis sp. 9379
40421 Collisella sp. 9367
14332 Pinnixa sp. 9371
14333 Pinnixa chaetopterana 9371
38243 Mysouffa cumingii 9386
39440 Sinum perspectivum 9386
38274 Mitrella lunata 9407
38278 Mitrella lunata 9407
40785 Crepidula sp. 9409
42058 Mitrella lunata 9421
38269 Cerithium atratum 9427
38328 Strombus pugilis 9427
38136 Chicoreus sp. 9437
38135 Crepidula aculeata 9437
38263 Cerithium atratum 9431
37920 Cerithium atratum 9434
37919 Strombus pugilis 9434
38015 Hastula cinerea 9526
38073 Olivella minuta 9527
38350 Natica sp. 9528
38089 Olivella minuta 9533
38355 Nassarius vibex 9533
38357 Nassarius vibex 9536
38107 Olivella minuta 9537
9359 Opiliones 9773
829 Isocyrtus sp. 9796
830 Polyides sp. 9796
9360 Opiliones 9796
506 Risiocnemis sp. 9797
s.numero Neomadarus sp. 9798
883 Opiliones 9798
1002 Analeptes sp. 9799
489 Opiliones 9801
s.numero Sphaerosinus sp. 9804
150 Analeptes sp. 9805
489 Opiliones 9805
497 Opiliones 9805
54 Isocyrtus sp. 9805
468 Uropachys sp. 9805
489 Opiliones 9806
497 Opiliones 9816
497 Opiliones 9818
97 Amphekes sp. 9819
506 Risiocnemis sp. 9819
s.numero Pogonosoma sp. 9819
99 Sphaerosinus sp. 9819
427 Longipedia sp. 9819
118 Longipedia sp. 9819
192 Isocyrtus sp. 9819
s.numero Dioxyna sp. 9819
96 Opiliones 9819
482 Sudreana sp. 9819
827 Esarcus sp. 9832
824 Opiliones 9832
29253 Akodon montensis 10376
6547 Calomys tener 10376
29380 Rhipidomys mastacalis 10377
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10377
29253 Akodon montensis 10382
10793 Bolomys lasiurus 10382
6547 Calomys tener 10382
6547 Calomys tener 10386
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10386
1 Puma yagouaroundi 17311
1 Artibeus lituratus 17311
1 Glossophaga soricina 17324
2 Phyllostomus discolor 17324
3 Phyllostomus hastatus 17324
4 Histiotus velatus 17324
5 Lasiurus intermedius 17324
1 Chrysocyon brachyurus 17324
1 Chironectes minimus 17332
1 Callicebus nigrifrons 17332
1 Cerdocyon thous 17332
1 Pecari tajacu 17332
1 Artibeus lituratus 17329
LABGRA-IB-USP3415 Enyalius iheringii 17571
LABGRA-IB-USP3432 Enyalius iheringii 17571
LABGRA-IB-USP3444 Ophiodes sp. 17571
LABGRA-IB-USP3453 Ophiodes sp. 17571
LABGRA-IB-USP3102 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3103 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3104 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3105 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3106 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3107 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3108 Hemidactylus mabouia 17580
LABGRA-IB-USP3112 Leposternon microcephalum 17584
LABGRA-IB-USP3580 Tupinambis merianae 17577
LABGRA-IB-USP3330 Hemidactylus mabouia 17588
LABGRA-IB-USP3331 Hemidactylus mabouia 17588
LABGRA-IB-USP3332 Hemidactylus mabouia 17588
LABGRA-IB-USP3333 Hemidactylus mabouia 17588
LABGRA-IB-USP3230 Ophiodes sp. 17591
LABGRA-IB-USP3309 Tupinambis merianae 17594
LABGRA-IB-USP3553 Enyalius iheringii 17600
LABGRA-IB-USP3312 Hemidactylus mabouia 17607
LABGRA-IB-USP3220 Hemidactylus mabouia 17607
LABGRA-IB-USP3414 Tupinambis merianae 17625
LABGRA-IB-USP3443 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3456 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3457 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3458 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3418 Tupinambis merianae 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3461 Tupinambis merianae 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3465 Leposternon microcephalum 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3474 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3475 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3478 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3479 Ophiodes sp. 17652
LABGRA-IB-USP3398 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3399 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3401 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3402 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3403 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3406 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3407 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3412 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3416 Ophiodes sp. 17650
LABGRA-IB-USP3406 Ophiodes sp. 17649
LABGRA-IB-USP3407 Ophiodes sp. 17649
LABGRA-IB-USP3412 Ophiodes sp. 17649
1 Tayassu pecari 18469
2 Pecari tajacu 18469
1 Akodon cursor 18469
2 Nectomys squamipes 18469
3 Oryzomys subflavus 18469
4 Oryzomys sp. 18469
5 Oryzomys sp. 18469
6 Cuniculus paca 18469
8 Dasyprocta azarae 18469
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18469
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18470
10 Cavia aperea 18470
1 Anoura caudifera 18471
1 Chrysocyon brachyurus 18338
2 Leopardus tigrinus 18338
1 Artibeus lituratus 18339
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18339
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18343
1 Carollia perspicillata 18343
2 Tadarida brasiliensis 18343
1 Sciurus aestuans 18343
2 Akodon cursor 18343
3 Akodon nigrita 18343
4 Akodon serrensis 18343
5 Oryzomys sp. 18343
6 Oxymycterus iheringi 18343
7 Oxymycterus sp. 18343
8 Thomasomys sp. 18343
9 Cavia fulgida 18343
1 Cabassous tatouay 18343
1 Anoura caudifera 18358
2 Artibeus jamaicensis 18358
1 Alouatta sp. 18356
1 Puma concolor 18356
1 Bradypus variegatus 18356
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18356
2 Akodon cursor 18356
3 Nectomys squamipes 18356
3 Artibeus lituratus 18358
4 Carollia perspicillata 18358
5 Sturnira lilium 18358
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18358
2 Metachirus nudicaudatus 18358
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18358
2 Akodon nigrita 18358
3 Akodon cursor 18358
4 Rattus rattus 18358
5 Proechimys iheringi 18358
1 Nectomys squamipes 18369
1 Eumops auripendulus 18376
1 Conepatus chinga 18377
1 Nasua nasua 18386
1 Oryzomys sp. 18386
1 Cebus apella 18387
1 Dasyprocta azarae 18387
1 Mazama americana 18391
7 Desmodus rotundus 18391
8 Glossophaga soricina 18391
8 Macrophyllum macrophyllum 18391
15 Eumops auripendulus 18391
18 Histiotus velatus 18391
19 Lasiurus borealis 18391
1 Didelphis albiventris 18391
2 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18391
3 Marmosa sp. 18391
1 Calomys callosus 18391
2 Sphiggurus villosus 18391
3 Cuniculus paca 18391
4 Dasyprocta azarae 18391
1 Desmodus rotundus 18396
1 Marmosa sp. 18396
1 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18397
1 Akodon cursor 18397
2 Nectomys squamipes 18397
3 Oryzomys nitidus 18397
4 Oryzomys ratticeps 18397
5 Oryzomys sp. 18397
1 Cerdocyon thous 18400
2 Chrysocyon brachyurus 18400
3 Lycalopex vetulus 18400
4 Nasua nasua 18400
5 Conepatus chinga 18400
6 Eira barbara 18400
7 Lontra longicaudis 18400
8 Leopardus pardalis 18400
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18400
10 Leopardus wiedii 18400
11 Puma yagouaroundi 18400
1 Anoura caudifer 18400
2 Glossophaga soricina 18400
1 Didelphis albiventris 18400
2 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18400
1 Callicebus nigrifrons 18400
2 Cebus apella 18400
1 Lasiurus blossevillii 18407
1 Bradypus variegatus 18407
1 Mazama americana 18456
1 Procyon cancrivorus 18431
1 Micoureus demerarae 18431
1 Didelphis albiventris 18417
1 Thaptomys nigrita 18417
6 Nectomys sp. 18417
2 Nectomys squamipes 18417
4 Calomys callosus 18417
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18417
8 Calomys laucha 18417
8 Oxymycterus rufus 18417
9 Mus musculus 18417
10 Rattus rattus 18417
11 Rattus norvegicus 18417
12 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18417
1 Thaptomys nigrita 18431
1 Lontra longicaudis 18419
1 Anoura caudifera 18419
2 Anoura geoffroyi 18419
3 Carollia perspicillata 18419
4 Tonatia bidens 18419
14 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18419
15 Eumops auripendulus 18419
19 Myotis nigricans 18419
1 Caluromys philander 18419
2 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18419
3 Marmosops incanus 18419
1 Cebus apella 18419
3 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18419
1 Oryzomys sp. 18419
2 Nectomys squamipes 18419
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18419
8 Calomys laucha 18419
13 Oxymycterus hispidus 18419
10 Rattus rattus 18419
12 Echimys blainvillei 18419
14 Trinomys iheringi 18419
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18433
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18433
1 Dasyprocta azarae 18434
2 Ozotoceros bezoarticus 18456
1 Cerdocyon thous 18456
2 Nasua nasua 18456
3 Leopardus pardalis 18456
1 Anoura caudifera 18456
2 Artibeus planirostris 18456
3 Carollia perspicillata 18456
4 Phyllostomus hastatus 18456
5 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18456
1 Philander opossum 18456
1 Alouatta caraya 18456
2 Cebus apella 18456
1 Akodon cursor 18458
2 Nectomys squamipes 18458
3 Oryzomys sp. 18458
4 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18458
1 Myrmecophaga tridactyla 18458
1 Mazama americana 18461
1 Didelphis albiventris 18465
1 Didelphis albiventris 18468
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18468
3 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18468
4 Philander opossum 18468
2 Anoura geoffroyi 18468
10 Glossophaga soricina 18468
17 Eptesicus furinalis 18468
4 Nasua nasua 18468
5 Procyon cancrivorus 18468
6 Eira barbara 18468
8 Leopardus pardalis 18468
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18468
10 Leopardus wiedii 18468
11 Puma yagouaroundi 18468
1 Cebus apella 18468
1 Carterodon sulcidens 18527
1 Dasypus septemcinctus 18527
4 Artibeus lituratus 18471
6 Carollia perspicillata 18471
9 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18471
11 Sturnira lilium 18471
18 Lasiurus ega 18474
1 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18482
2 Clyomys laticeps 18482
1 Tapirus terrestris 18492
1 Alouatta sp. 18499
1 Molossus molossus 18500
3 Carollia perspicillata 18501
1 Myrmecophaga tridactyla 18502
10 Cavia aperea 18502
1 Glossophaga soricina 18503
15 Eumops perotis 18512
1 Didelphis albiventris 18526
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18526
1 Nasua nasua 18526
1 Nectomys squamipes 18526
2 Akodon cursor 18526
3 Oryzomys nitidus 18526
4 Oligoryzomys eliurus 18526
5 Guerlinguetus sp. 18526
6 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18526
7 Kannabateomys amblyonyx 18526
8 Echimys blainvillei 18526
1 Chiroderma doriae 18526
2 Eptesicus diminutus 18526
1 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18538
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18546
1 Cebus apella 18546
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18546
2 Nectomys squamipes 18546
1 Monodelphis sorex 18548
1 Didelphis albiventris 18578
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18578
1 Akodon cursor 18578
1 Anoura caudifera 18582
2 Carollia perspicillata 18582
3 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18582
3 Noctilio albiventris 18582
3 Myotis nigricans 18582
1 Akodon cursor 18582
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18582
5 Thaptomys nigrita 18582
8 Calomys laucha 18582
8 Holochilus brasiliensis 18582
8 Rattus rattus 18582
1 Nasua nasua 18582
1 Lontra longicaudis 18582
1 Brachyteles arachnoides 18582
1 Mazama americana 18588
1 Cebus apella 18588
1 Sciurus aestuans 18588
8 Dasyprocta azarae 18588
6 Histiotus velatus 18596
4 Oryzomys ratticeps 18596
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18597
1 Calomys laucha 18598
1 Anoura geoffroyi 18605
2 Sturnira lilium 18605
1 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 18606
1 Nectomys sp. 18607
1 Carollia perspicillata 18610
2 Desmodus rotundus 18610
3 Diphylla ecaudata 18610
4 Natalus stramineus 18610
1 Didelphis aurita 18617
1 Akodon cursor 18617
2 Akodon serrensis 18617
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18629
20 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18629
21 Chiroderma doriae 18629
1 Nectomys squamipes 18629
2 Akodon cursor 18629
2 Mus musculus 18629
2 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 18629
23 Cynomops planirostris 18633
23 Eumops auripendulus 18633
1 Histiotus velatus 18633
2 Akodon cursor 18635
6 Artibeus lituratus 18635
1 Anoura caudifer 18640
6 Carollia perspicillata 18640
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18644
1 Didelphis aurita 18644
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18644
2 Akodon cursor 18644
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18644
1 Didelphis albiventris 18647
5 Oligoryzomys nigripes 18647
8 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18647
15 Cavia aperea 18647
1 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18652
1 Nasua nasua 18653
2 Procyon cancrivorus 18653
3 Galictis cuja 18653
4 Eira barbara 18653
5 Leopardus tigrinus 18653
6 Leopardus pardalis 18653
1 Phyllostomus hastatus 18653
2 Peropteryx macrotis 18653
3 Molossus molossus 18653
4 Eptesicus diminutus 18653
5 Myotis nigricans 18653
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18653
2 Caluromys lanatus 18653
3 Metachirus sp. 18653
4 Micoureus demerarae 18653
5 Monodelphis americana 18653
1 Callithrix aurita 18653
2 Brachyteles arachnoides 18653
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18653
2 Akodon cursor 18653
3 Akodon serrensis 18653
4 Nectomys squamipes 18653
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18653
6 Mus musculus 18653
7 Cavia aperea 18653
8 Dasyprocta leporina 18653
9 Sphiggurus villosus 18653
10 Kannabateomys amblyonyx 18653
11 Trinomys iheringi 18653
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18654
2 Tamandua tetradactyla 18654
3 Dasypus novemcinctus 18654
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18655
79950 Chloroceryle arouca 20500
79951 Ramphodon naevius 20500
79952 Hylocharis cyanus 20500
79953 Conopophaga melanops 20500
79954 Conopophaga melanops 20500
79955 Myrmeciza squamosa 20500
79956 Myrmeciza squamosa 20500
79957 Myrmotherula unicolor 20500
79958 Myrmotherula unicolor 20500
79959 Drymophila squamata 20500
79960 Drymophila squamata 20500
79961 Dendrocincla turdina 20500
79962 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20500
79963 Automolus leucophthalmus 20500
79964 Philydor atricapillus 20500
79965 Manacus manacus 20500
79966 Myiobius barbatus 20500
79967 Myiobius barbatus 20500
79968 Hemitriccus orbitatus 20500
79970 Tyrannus melancholicus 20500
79971 Conirostrum bicolor 20500
79972 Habia rubica 20500
79973 Thryothorus longirostris 20500
79969 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 20500
80022 Phaethornis eurynome 20501
80023 Chlorostilbon lucidus 20501
80024 Mackenziaena leachii 20501
80022 Phaethornis eurynome 20501
80023 Chlorostilbon lucidus 20501
80024 Mackenziaena leachii 20501
80022 Phaethornis eurynome 20501
80023 Chlorostilbon lucidus 20501
80024 Mackenziaena leachii 20501
80025 Colaptes melanochloros 20501
80026 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20501
80027 Xenops minutus 20501
80028 Sclerurus scansor 20501
80029 Sclerurus scansor 20501
80030 Lochmias nematura 20501
80031 Mionectes rufiventris 20501
80032 Turdus albicollis 20501
91682 Anisolepis grilli 20523
91683 Anisolepis grilli 20523
12927 Bothrops jararaca 20523
12923 Chironius flavolineatus 20523
91684 Colobodactylus taunayi 20523
12928 Crotalus durissus 20523
128496 Dendropsophus elianeae 20523
128497 Dendropsophus elianeae 20523
128498 Dendropsophus elianeae 20523
128499 Dendropsophus elianeae 20523
128519 Dendropsophus minutus 20523
128520 Dendropsophus minutus 20523
128521 Dendropsophus minutus 20523
128522 Dendropsophus minutus 20523
128528 Haddadus binotatus 20523
91685 Hemidactylus mabouia 20523
128493 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20523
128470 Hypsiboas cf. caingua 20523
128471 Hypsiboas cf. caingua 20523
128472 Hypsiboas cf. caingua 20523
128473 Hypsiboas cf. caingua 20523
128482 Hypsiboas faber 20523
128483 Hypsiboas faber 20523
128494 Hypsiboas prasinus 20523
128495 Hypsiboas prasinus 20523
128491 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20523
128492 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20523
128490 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20523
12924 Leptodeira annulata 20523
12925 Leptodeira annulata 20523
12926 Leptodeira annulata 20523
128523 Physalaemus cuvieri 20523
128524 Physalaemus cuvieri 20523
128525 Physalaemus cuvieri 20523
128526 Physalaemus cuvieri 20523
128527 Proceratophrys boiei 20523
128532 Rhinella ornata 20523
128533 Rhinella ornata 20523
128534 Rhinella ornata 20523
128535 Rhinella ornata 20523
128536 Rhinella schneideri 20523
128537 Rhinella schneideri 20523
128468 Scinax fuscovarius 20523
128459 Scinax x-signatus 20523
128460 Scinax x-signatus 20523
128461 Scinax x-signatus 20523
128462 Scinax x-signatus 20523
128484 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20523
128485 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20523
128486 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20523
128487 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20523
128452 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20523
128453 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20523
128454 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20523
128455 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20523
75685.0 Amazilia lactea 20510
75717.0 Arremon semitorquatus 20510
75697.0 Automolus leucophthalmus 20510
75689.0 Celeus flavescens 20510
75693.0 Conopophaga lineata 20510
75706.0 Corythopis delalandi 20510
75712.0 Cyclarhis gujanensis 20510
75690.0 Dendrocolaptes platyrostris 20510
75694.0 Dysithamnus mentalis 20510
75695.0 Dysithamnus mentalis 20510
75716.0 Habia rubica 20510
75703.0 Hemitriccus diops 20510
75704.0 Hemitriccus diops 20510
75701.0 Lathrotriccus euleri 20510
75702.0 Lathrotriccus euleri 20510
75700.0 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 20510
75684.0 Malacoptila striata 20510
75713.0 Mimus saturninus 20510
75707.0 Myiodynastes maculatus 20510
75687.0 Picumnus temminckii 20510
75688.0 Picumnus temminckii 20510
75705.0 Platyrinchus mystaceus 20510
75714.0 Pyrrhocoma ruficeps 20510
75715.0 Pyrrhocoma ruficeps 20510
75720.0 Saltator similis 20510
75708.0 Schiffornis virescens 20510
75709.0 Schiffornis virescens 20510
75691.0 Sittasomus griseicapillus 20510
75698.0 Synallaxis ruficapilla 20510
75686.0 Thalurania glaucopis 20510
75696.0 Thamnophilus caerulescens 20510
75718.0 Tiaris fuliginosa 20510
75719.0 Tiaris fuliginosa 20510
75699.0 Tolmomyias sulphurescens 20510
75710.0 Turdus leucomelas 20510
75711.0 Vireo chivi 20510
75692.0 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20510
33095.0 Akodon montensis 20620
33090.0 Akodon montensis 20620
33091.0 Akodon montensis 20620
33092.0 Akodon montensis 20620
33114.0 Delomys sublineatus 20620
33103.0 Juliomys pictipes 20620
31116.0 Marmosops incanus 20620
33115.0 Marmosops incanus 20620
33097.0 Monodelphis americana 20620
33098.0 Monodelphis americana 20620
33104.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20620
33107.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20620
33105.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20620
33106.0 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20620
33112.0 Oryzomys russatus 20620
33111.0 Oryzomys russatus 20620
33096.0 Philander frenata 20620
33102.0 Sciurus austens 20620
33099.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20620
33101.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20620
33100.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20620
33113 Oryzomys russatus 20620
30642 Akodon montensis 20649
30644 Akodon montensis 20649
30647 Akodon montensis 20649
30650 Akodon montensis 20649
30637 Blarinomys breviceps 20649
30695 Blarinomys breviceps 20649
30715 Blarinomys breviceps 20649
30734 Blarinomys breviceps 20649
30648 Didelphis aurita 20649
30667 Didelphis aurita 20649
30732 Didelphis aurita 20649
30768 Didelphis aurita 20649
30641 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20649
30657 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20649
30660 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20649
30669 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20649
30622 Marmosops incanus 20649
30632 Marmosops incanus 20649
30628 Marmosops incanus 20649
30624 Marmosops incanus 20649
30652 Monodelphis americana 20649
30675 Monodelphis americana 20649
30691 Monodelphis americana 20649
30748 Monodelphis americana 20649
30698 Monodelphis brevicaudata 20649
30726 Monodelphis brevicaudata 20649
30760 Monodelphis brevicaudata 20649
30773 Monodelphis brevicaudata 20649
30625 Monodelphis scalops 20649
30702 Monodelphis scalops 20649
30629 Monodelphis scalops 20649
30682 Monodelphis scalops 20649
30658 Nectomys squamipes 20649
30685 Nectomys squamipes 20649
30703 Nectomys squamipes 20649
30720 Nectomys squamipes 20649
30674 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20649
30677 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20649
30683 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20649
30686 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20649
30704 Oryzomys ratticeps 20649
30762 Oryzomys ratticeps 20649
30666 Oryzomys ratticeps 20649
30672 Oryzomys ratticeps 20649
30626 Oryzomys intermedius 20649
30623 Oryzomys intermedius 20649
30627 Oryzomys intermedius 20649
30631 Oryzomys intermedius 20649
30721 Proechimys iheringi 20649
30621 Thaptomys nigrita 20649
30635 Thaptomys nigrita 20649
30636 Thaptomys nigrita 20649
30653 Thaptomys nigrita 20649
30722 Trinomys iheringi 20649
30723 Trinomys iheringi 20649
30737 Trinomys iheringi 20649
30710 Wilfredomys pictipes 20649
30724 Wilfredomys pictipes 20649
30747 Wilfredomys pictipes 20649
31723.0 Bolomys lasiurus 20742
31724.0 Bolomys lasiurus 20742
31722.0 Cavia aperea 20742
31627.0 Didelphis albiventris 20742
31680.0 Didelphis albiventris 20742
31624.0 Monodelphis umbristriata 20742
31628.0 Monodelphis umbristriata 20742
31634.0 Monodelphis umbristriata 20742
31640.0 Monodelphis umbristriata 20742
31709.0 Nectomys squamipes 20742
31619.0 Oryzomys russatus 20742
31620.0 Oryzomys russatus 20742
31629.0 Oryzomys russatus 20742
31632.0 Oryzomys russatus 20742
31706.0 Oxymycterus judex 20742
31616.0 Philander frenata 20742
31618.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20742
31621.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20742
31622.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20742
31626.0 Thaptomys nigrita 20742
Poospiza lateralis 21071
Drymophila genei 21071
Chaetodipterus faber 22845
Diapterus rhombeus 22845
Priacanthus arenatus 22845
Prionotus punctatus 22845
Trichiurus lepturus 22845
827 Esarcus sp. 9824
824 Opiliones 9824
506 Risiocnemis sp. 9831
56 Analeptes sp. 9831
477 Sphaerosinus sp. 9831
497 Opiliones 9831
427 Longipedia sp. 9831
520 Longipedia sp. 9831
41 Aromobates sp. 9831
483 Isocyrtus sp. 9831
54 Isocyrtus sp. 9831
829 Isocyrtus sp. 9831
706 Isocyrtus sp. 9831
430 Esarcus sp. 9831
s.numero Esarcus sp. 9831
14126 Pagurus sp. 5665
14134 Porcellana sayana 5665
14191 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5665
14200 Libinia spinosa 5665
14216 Rochinia gracilipes 5665
14250 Callinectes ornatus 5665
14268 Portunus sp. 5665
14273 Portunus sp. 5665
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5665
14308 Pilumnoides hassleri 5665
14096 Dardanus insignis 5663
14134 Porcellana sayana 5663
14200 Libinia spinosa 5663
14268 Portunus sp. 5663
14273 Portunus sp. 5663
1033 Sertularia loculosa 7429
1042 Dynamena quadridentata 7429
1043 Sertularia loculosa 7429
1045 Sertularia turbinata 7429
1049 Aglaophenia latecarinata 7429
1050 Sertularia turbinata 7429
1051 Dynamena quadridentata 7429
1052 Monothela sp. 7429
1055 Dynamena disticha 7429
1056 Halopteris alternata 7429
1057 Dynamena disticha 7429
1058 Dynamena disticha 7429
1059 Halopteris alternata 7429
1060 Sertularia loculosa 7429
1061 Sertularia loculosa 7429
1062 Halopteris alternata 7429
1063 Sertularia loculosa 7429
78588 Deuterodon iguape 7117
78636 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7117
78599 Kronichthys lacerta 7117
78668 Rineloricaria sp. 7117
78611 Ancistrus brevipinnis 7117
78625 Corydoras sp. 7117
78659 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7117
78662 Rhamdia quelen 7117
78931 Phalloceros sp. 7145
78925 Gymnotus pantherinus 7145
78912 Geophagus brasiliensis 7145
78618 Acentronichthys leptos 7117
78646 Trichomycterus zonatus 7117
78698 Crenicichla sp. 7117
78690 Geophagus brasiliensis 7117
78654 Gymnotus carapo 7117
78677 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7117
78688 Synbranchus marmoratus 7117
61750 Geophagus brasiliensis 7138
61751 Rineloricaria sp. 7138
61755 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7138
1064 Sertularia turbinata 7429
1066 Sertularia loculosa 7429
78590 Deuterodon iguape 7121
78582 Astyanax ribeirae 7121
78571 Mimagoniates microlepis 7121
78563 Characidium pterostictum 7121
80053 Characidium sp. 7121
78639 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7121
78596 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7121
78602 Kronichthys lacerta 7121
78628 Corydoras sp. 7121
78621 Acentronichthys leptos 7121
78607 Microglanis cottoides 7121
78648 Trichomycterus zonatus 7121
78701 Crenicichla sp. 7121
78681 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7121
70698 Astyanax janeiroensis 3322
70730 Astyanax ribeirae 3322
70702 Deuterodon iguape 3322
70696 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 3322
71007 Characidium sp. 3322
70720 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3322
70632 Geophagus brasiliensis 3322
70620 Corydoras ehrhardti 3322
70639 Hisonotus sp. 3322
70686 Hisonotus notatus 3322
70665 Kronichthys subteres 3322
70712 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3322
70678 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3322
71030 Imparfinis sp. 3322
70612 Rhamdia quelen 3322
70724 Ituglanis proops 3322
70651 Trichomycterus zonatus 3322
70728 Astyanax janeiroensis 3323
71011 Characidium sp. 3323
70657 Hoplias malabaricus 3323
70717 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3323
70693 Hypostomus interruptus 3323
70689 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3323
70710 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3323
70704 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3323
70626 Rineloricaria sp. 3323
70607 Rhamdia quelen 3323
70655 Trichomycterus zonatus 3323
70729 Astyanax janeiroensis 3327
70700 Astyanax ribeirae 3327
71012 Characidium sp. 3327
70634 Crenicichla sp. 3327
70637 Hisonotus sp. 3327
70675 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3327
70627 Rineloricaria sp. 3327
71026 Imparfinis sp. 3327
70606 Rhamdia quelen 3327
70723 Ituglanis proops 3327
70648 Trichomycterus zonatus 3327
64868 Astyanax sp. 3330
64869 Astyanax sp. 3330
64778 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3330
64773 Bryconamericus sp. 3330
64526 Characidium lauroi 3330
65735 Hisonotus sp. 3330
65708 Imparfinis minutus 3330
65739 Neoplecostomus paranensis 3330
65690 Oligosarcus paranensis 3330
64753 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3330
66132 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3330
64739 Rineloricaria sp. 3330
65760 Trichomycterus davisi 3330
64865 Astyanax sp. 3331
64535 Characidium lauroi 3331
66124 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3331
79937 Hollandichthys multifasciatus 7150
79935 Mimagoniates microlepis 7150
79933 Hoplias malabaricus 7150
79939 Pseudotothyris obtusa 7150
79934 Geophagus brasiliensis 7150
79936 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7150
64772 Astyanax janeiroensis 3344
64552 Characidium pterostictum 3344
64551 Characidium lanei 3344
64761 Corydoras sp. 3344
66115 Crenicichla sp. 3344
64842 Deuterodon iguape 3344
65750 Ituglanis proops 3344
65698 Microglanis cottoides 3344
64749 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3344
64740 Rineloricaria sp. 3344
61746 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7138
61747 Astyanax ribeirae 7138
61749 Astyanax sp. 7138
61759 Deuterodon iguape 7138
38113 Amalda sp. 9212
38504 Anachis sp. 9212
38241 Mysouffa cumingii 9212
38562 Nassarius albus 9212
38143 Typhis sp. 9212
68248 Astyanax ribeirae 3685
68117 Hoplias malabaricus 3685
68277 Geophagus brasiliensis 3685
68283 Rhamdia quelen 3685
68145 Characidium pterostictum 3708
68329 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3708
68349 Rineloricaria sp. 3708
68238 Astyanax ribeirae 3709
68297 Bryconamericus microcephalus 3709
68272 Mimagoniates microlepis 3709
68146 Characidium pterostictum 3709
68123 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3709
68344 Rineloricaria sp. 3709
68178 Trichomycterus zonatus 3709
68246 Astyanax ribeirae 3699
68137 Characidium lauroi 3699
68154 Characidium pterostictum 3699
68126 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3699
68284 Rhamdia quelen 3699
68235 Astyanax ribeirae 3713
68260 Geophagus brasiliensis 3713
68280 Corydoras sp. 3713
68281 Corydoras sp. 3713
68200 Hisonotus notatus 3713
68332 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3713
68348 Rineloricaria sp. 3713
68293 Pimelodella transitoria 3713
69418 Characidium sp. 3715
69419 Imparfinis sp. 3715
69390 Astyanax ribeirae 3716
69385 Mimagoniates microlepis 3716
69384 Characidium sp. 3716
69395 Hoplias malabaricus 3716
69388 Rivulus santensis 3716
69391 Gymnotus carapo 3716
69394 Geophagus brasiliensis 3716
69389 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3716
69386 Acentronichthys leptos 3716
69387 Microglanis cottoides 3716
69392 Rhamdia quelen 3716
69393 Ituglanis proops 3716
78413 Gymnotus pantherinus 3723
78346 Cichlasoma sp. 3723
74671 Characidium sp. 3725
74672 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3725
78388 Gymnotus pantherinus 3725
74671 Characidium sp. 3726
74672 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3726
78388 Gymnotus pantherinus 3726
78557 Characidium pterostictum 7124
78586 Astyanax ribeirae 7124
78580 Astyanax sp. 7124
78578 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7124
78593 Deuterodon iguape 7124
78576 Oligosarcus hepsetus 7124
78673 Rineloricaria sp. 7124
78642 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7124
78605 Kronichthys lacerta 7124
78610 Harttia kronei 7124
78632 Corydoras sp. 7124
78562 Trichomycterus zonatus 7124
78651 Trichomycterus sp. 7124
78664 Rhamdia quelen 7124
78702 Crenicichla sp. 7124
78657 Gymnotus pantherinus 7124
79931 Astyanax ribeirae 7152
79932 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7152
79938 Dormitator maculatus 7152
79941 Poecilia vivipara 7152
81107 Hollandichthys multifasciatus 7157
81109 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 7157
81108 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7157
14,223 Dardanus insignis 4704
14,217 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4704
14,23 Collodes trispinosus 4704
14,227 Hepatus pudibundus 4704
14,231 Leucippa pentagona 4704
14,232 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4704
14,235 Pyromaia tuberculata 4704
14,236 Rochinia gracilipes 4704
14,229 Collodes rostratus 4704
14,234 Libinia spinosa 4704
14,243 Pilumnoides coelhoi 4704
14,055 Artemesia longinaris 4708
14,059 Dardanus insignis 4708
14,052 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4708
14,064 Leucippa pentagona 4708
14,066 Pyromaia tuberculata 4708
14,07 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4708
14,065 Libinia spinosa 4708
14,069 Portunus sp. 4708
14,071 Pilumnoides coelhoi 4708
14,03 Dardanus insignis 4709
14,043 Pyromaia tuberculata 4709
14,042 Libinia spinosa 4709
14,046 Portunus sp. 4709
14,045 Parthenope sp. 4709
14,049 Pilumnoides hassleri 4709
14,007 Dardanus insignis 4710
14,013 Collodes trispinosus 4710
14,014 Leucippa pentagona 4710
14,015 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4710
14,018 Rochinia gracilipes 4710
14,02 Callinectes ornatus 4710
14,017 Libinia spinosa 4710
14,016 Libinia ferreirae 4710
14,019 Parthenope sp. 4710
14,023 Pilumnoides hassleri 4710
14,216 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4712
14,218 Litopenaeus schmitti 4712
14,221 Pleoticus muelleri 4712
14,225 Pagurus sp. 4712
14,238 Parthenope sp. 4712
14,241 Portunus sp. 4712
14,242 Portunus sp. 4712
14,237 Stenorhynchus seticornis 4712
14,228 Persephona mediterranea 4712
14,404 Dardanus insignis 4718
14,396 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4718
14,397 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4718
14,405 Paguristes erythrops 4718
14,4 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4718
14,402 Sicyonia dorsalis 4718
14,403 Sicyonia typica 4718
14,41 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4718
14,411 Hepatus pudibundus 4718
14,407 Pagurus criniticornis 4718
14,408 Pagurus sp. 4718
14,417 Pyromaia tuberculata 4718
14,419 Callinectes ornatus 4718
14,416 Libinia spinosa 4718
14,42 Portunus sp. 4718
14,421 Portunus sp. 4718
14,423 Pilumnoides hassleri 4718
14,379 Dardanus insignis 4718
14,426 Artemesia longinaris 4740
14,424 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4740
14,425 Litopenaeus schmitti 4740
14,429 Pleoticus muelleri 4740
14,427 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4740
14,43 Sicyonia dorsalis 4740
14,428 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4740
14,44 Callinectes danae 4740
14,435 Pagurus sp. 4740
14,437 Persephona mediterranea 4740
14,644 Dardanus insignis 4724
14,641 Litopenaeus schmitti 4724
14,646 Tomopagurus sp. 4724
14,643 Pleoticus muelleri 4724
14,642 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4724
14,648 Pagurus sp. 4724
14,651 Arenaeus sp. 4724
14,653 Callinectes ornatus 4724
14,661 Artemesia longinaris 4727
14,668 Dardanus insignis 4727
14,66 Litopenaeus schmitti 4727
14,664 Pleoticus muelleri 4727
14,662 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4727
14,665 Sicyonia dorsalis 4727
14,667 Sicyonia laevigata 4727
14,666 Sicyonia typica 4727
14,663 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4727
14,671 Hepatus pudibundus 4727
14,676 Callinectes ornatus 4727
14,675 Libinia spinosa 4727
14,678 Portunus sp. 4727
14,672 Persephona mediterranea 4727
14,446 Artemesia longinaris 4728
14,443 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4728
14,444 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4728
14,445 Litopenaeus schmitti 4728
14,449 Pleoticus muelleri 4728
14,447 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4728
14,45 Sicyonia dorsalis 4728
14,452 Sicyonia laevigata 4728
14,451 Sicyonia typica 4728
14,448 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4728
14,455 Porcellana sayana 4728
14,456 Hepatus pudibundus 4728
14,454 Pagurus sp. 4728
14,464 Callinectes ornatus 4728
14,46 Libinia spinosa 4728
14,466 Portunus sp. 4728
14,457 Persephona mediterranea 4728
14,471 Artemesia longinaris 4730
14,47 Litopenaeus schmitti 4730
14,474 Pleoticus muelleri 4730
14,475 Sicyonia dorsalis 4730
14,476 Sicyonia typica 4730
14,473 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4730
14,478 Porcellana sayana 4730
14,479 Hepatus pudibundus 4730
14,483 Pyromaia tuberculata 4730
14,484 Callinectes ornatus 4730
14,486 Portunus sp. 4730
14,37 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4719
14,374 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4719
14,378 Sicyonia typica 4719
14,385 Hepatus pudibundus 4719
14,024 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4732
14,028 Sicyonia dorsalis 4732
14,034 Porcellana sayana 4732
14,035 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4732
14,032 Pagurus criniticornis 4732
14,047 Portunus sp. 4732
14,001 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4733
14,002 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4733
14,006 Sicyonia typica 4733
14,009 Porcellana sayana 4733
14,01 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4733
14,021 Portunus sp. 4733
14,022 Portunus sp. 4733
14,383 Pagurus sp. 4719
14,392 Callinectes ornatus 4719
14,391 Callinectes danae 4719
14,39 Heterocrypta lapidea 4719
14,395 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4719
14,394 Portunus sp. 4719
14,388 Persephona punctata 4719
14,147 Arenaeus sp. 4737
14,613 Artemesia longinaris 4696
14,618 Dardanus insignis 4696
14,61 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4696
14,611 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4696
14,62 Petrochirus diogenes 4696
14,631 Callinectes danae 4696
14,635 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4696
14,629 Microphrys bicornutus 4696
14,634 Portunus sp. 4696
14,636 Hexapanopeus sp. 4696
14,638 Panopeus austrobesus 4696
14,639 Pilumnus reticulatus 4696
14,64 Pinnixa chaetopterana 4696
14,645 Isocheles sp. 4695
14,647 Paguristes tortugae 4695
14,652 Callinectes danae 4695
14,649 Epialtus brasiliensis 4695
14,65 Heterocrypta sp. 4695
14,654 Portunus sp. 4695
14,657 Dissodactylus crinitichelis 4695
14,655 Eurypanopeus sp. 4695
14,656 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 4695
14,318 Artemesia longinaris 4743
14,316 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4743
14,317 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4743
14,32 Pleoticus muelleri 4743
14,319 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4743
14,329 Hepatus pudibundus 4743
14,334 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4743
14,325 Pagurus sp. 4743
14,339 Callinectes ornatus 4743
14,341 Portunus sp. 4743
14,33 Persephona mediterranea 4743
14,054 Litopenaeus schmitti 4751
14,056 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4751
14,061 Porcellana sayana 4751
14,062 Hepatus pudibundus 4751
14,06 Pagurus sp. 4751
14,068 Callinectes ornatus 4751
14,063 Persephona mediterranea 4751
14,142 Dardanus insignis 4757
14,144 Hepatus pudibundus 4757
14,146 Libinia spinosa 4757
14,118 Porcellana sayana 4759
14,117 Pagurus sp. 4759
14,121 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 4759
14,323 Tomopagurus sp. 4765
14,34 Portunus sp. 4765
14,373 Artemesia longinaris 4766
14,371 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4766
14,38 Tomopagurus sp. 4766
14,376 Pleoticus muelleri 4766
14,375 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4766
14,384 Porcellana sayana 4766
14,398 Litopenaeus schmitti 4770
14,406 Petrochirus diogenes 4770
14,031 Tomopagurus sp. 4772
14,044 Rochinia gracilipes 4772
14,05 Pilumnus diomedeae 4772
14,086 Hypoconcha parasitica 4775
14,602 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4782
14,497 Pagurus sp. 4782
14,458 Apiomithrax violaceus 4785
14,467 Austinixa aidae 4785
14,463 Parthenope sp. 4785
1098 Sertularia turbinata 7398
1099 Sertularia loculosa 7398
1100 Sertularia rugosissima 7398
1101 Sertularia turbinata 7398
1102 Halopteris alternata 7398
1105 Eudendrium capillare 7398
1106 Eudendrium capillare 7398
38210 Inodrillia sp. 9222
40215 Inodrillia sp. 9222
38292 Cymatium parthenopeum 9222
81592 Characidium pterostictum 7158
81590 Isbrueckerichthys duseni 7158
81595 Characidium schubarti 7158
81608 Astyanax sp. 7158
81584 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7158
81651 Trichomycterus zonatus 7158
61797 Characidium pterostictum 7131
61718 Astyanax sp. 7131
61717 Characidium sp. 7131
62037 Characidium japuhybense 7131
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6754
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6754
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6754
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6754
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6754
14095 Dardanus insignis 6754
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6754
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6754
14199 Libinia spinosa 6754
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6754
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6754
14272 Portunus sp. 6754
40229 Neogastropoda 9224
38228 Polystira sp. 9224
61791 Astyanax sp. 7132
61801 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 7132
78998 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7143
79501 Characidium schubarti 7143
78918 Hoplias malabaricus 7143
78924 Gymnotus pantherinus 7143
78914 Geophagus brasiliensis 7143
78927 Phalloceros sp. 7143
81122 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7154
81123 Hoplias malabaricus 7154
38218 Inodrillia sp. 9229
38242 Mysouffa cumingii 9229
38244 Mysouffa cumingii 9229
41998 Olivella minuta 9229
79495 Astyanax sp. 7145
79493 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 7145
79490 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7145
79497 Hyphessobrycon sp. 7145
79505 Characidium pterostictum 7145
79502 Characidium sp. 7145
36823 Chaetopleura angulata 5668
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5668
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5668
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5668
14072 Sicyonia typica 5668
14095 Dardanus insignis 5668
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5668
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 5668
14125 Pagurus sp. 5668
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5668
14156 Persephona lichtensteinii 5668
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5668
14199 Libinia spinosa 5668
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 5668
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5668
14272 Portunus sp. 5668
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 5668
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5674
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5674
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5674
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 5674
14072 Sicyonia typica 5674
14095 Dardanus insignis 5674
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5674
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 5674
14125 Pagurus sp. 5674
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5674
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5674
14199 Libinia spinosa 5674
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5674
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5674
14267 Portunus sp. 5674
14272 Portunus sp. 5674
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5672
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5672
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5672
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5672
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5672
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5672
14101 Isocheles sp. 5672
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 5672
14125 Pagurus sp. 5672
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5672
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5672
14167 Persephona punctata 5672
14199 Libinia spinosa 5672
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 5672
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5672
14267 Portunus sp. 5672
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5672
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 5672
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5665
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5665
14096 Dardanus insignis 5665
14095 Dardanus insignis 6756
14125 Pagurus sp. 6756
14001 Lysiosquilla scabricauda 6774
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6774
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6774
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6774
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6756
14185 Leucippa pentagona 6756
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6756
14199 Libinia spinosa 6756
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6756
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6774
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6774
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6774
14050 Acetes americanus 6774
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6774
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6774
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6774
14072 Sicyonia typica 6774
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6774
14095 Dardanus insignis 6774
14125 Pagurus sp. 6774
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6774
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6774
14167 Persephona punctata 6774
14199 Espinosa sp. 6774
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6774
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6774
14267 Portunus sp. 6774
14272 Portunus sp. 6774
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6774
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6774
14010 Hemisquilla sp. 5666
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5666
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5666
14073 Sicyonia typica 5666
14096 Dardanus insignis 5666
14126 Pagurus sp. 5666
14162 Persephona mediterranea 5666
14179 Collodes trispinosus 5666
14191 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5666
14234 Parthenope sp. 5666
14268 Portunus sp. 5666
14273 Portunus sp. 5666
14303 Pilumnoides coelhoi 5666
14308 Pilumnoides hassleri 5666
14016 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5664
14096 Dardanus insignis 5664
14200 Libinia spinosa 5664
14268 Portunus sp. 5664
14273 Portunus sp. 5664
14008 Squilla brasiliensis 6792
14017 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6792
14023 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6792
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6792
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6792
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6792
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6792
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6792
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6792
14074 Sicyonia typica 6792
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6763
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6763
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6763
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6763
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6763
14050 Acetes americanus 6763
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6763
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6763
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6763
14095 Dardanus insignis 6763
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6763
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6763
14199 Libinia spinosa 6763
14205 Pyromaia tuberculata 6763
14244 Callinectes danae 6763
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6763
14261 Cronius ruber 6763
14272 Portunus sp. 6763
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6763
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6763
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6768
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6768
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6768
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6768
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6768
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6768
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6768
14095 Dardanus insignis 6768
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6768
14125 Pagurus sp. 6768
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6768
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6768
14167 Persephona punctata 6768
14190 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6768
14199 Libinia spinosa 6768
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6768
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6768
14272 Portunus sp. 6768
14097 Dardanus insignis 6792
14127 Pagurus sp. 6792
14135 Porcellana sayana 6792
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6792
14157 Persephona lichtensteinii 6792
14201 Libinia spinosa 6792
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6792
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6792
14274 Portunus sp. 6792
14017 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6794
14023 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6794
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6794
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6794
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6794
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6794
14056 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6794
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6794
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6794
14074 Sicyonia typica 6794
14097 Dardanus insignis 6794
14118 Petrochirus diogenes 6794
14127 Pagurus sp. 6794
14135 Porcellana sayana 6794
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6794
14163 Persephona mediterranea 6794
14201 Libinia spinosa 6794
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6794
14274 Portunus sp. 6794
14008 Squilla brasiliensis 6794
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6778
14027 Litopenaeus schmitti 6778
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6778
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6778
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6778
14195 Libinia ferreirae 6778
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6778
14244 Callinectes danae 6778
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6778
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6778
14016 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6788
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6788
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6788
14040 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6788
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6788
14061 Pleoticus muelleri 6788
14107 Tomopagurus sp. 6788
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6788
14168 Persephona punctata 6788
14206 Pyromaia tuberculata 6788
14212 Pelia rotunda 6788
14239 Arenaeus cribrarius 6788
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6788
14262 Cronius ruber 6788
14273 Portunus sp. 6788
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6788
14293 Hexapanopeus sp. 6788
14309 Pilumnus dasypodus 6788
14016 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6791
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6791
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6791
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6791
14051 Acetes americanus 6791
14055 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6791
14061 Pleoticus muelleri 6791
14083 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6791
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6791
14239 Arenaeus cribrarius 6791
14245 Callinectes danae 6791
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6791
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6791
14316 Pilumnus reticulatus 6791
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6748
14087 Scyllarus depressus 6748
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 6748
14211 Pelia rotunda 6748
14220 Stenorhynchus seticornis 6748
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6748
14291 Hexapanopeus sp. 6748
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6748
14094 Dardanus insignis 6748
14160 Persephona mediterranea 6748
81120 Mimagoniates microlepis 7155
81119 Astyanax sp. 7155
81115 Hollandichthys multifasciatus 7155
81110 Pseudotothyris obtusa 7155
81113 Acentronichthys leptos 7155
81121 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7155
81117 Brachyhypopomus jureiae 7155
80010 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7166
79956 Rhamdia quelen 7166
80033 Geophagus brasiliensis 7166
79943 Ancistrus sp. 7166
80023 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7166
79983 Trichomycterus zonatus 7166
80058 Characidium sp. 7166
80057 Characidium pterostictum 7166
79962 Hoplias malabaricus 7169
80012 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7169
79977 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7169
80015 Gymnotus pantherinus 7169
79961 Rhamdia quelen 7169
80028 Geophagus brasiliensis 7169
79945 Ancistrus sp. 7169
80019 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7169
79954 Trichomycterus zonatus 7169
80059 Characidium pterostictum 7169
80061 Characidium sp. 7169
80060 Characidium sp. 7169
79963 Hoplias malabaricus 7172
79976 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7172
79809 Hollandichthys multifasciatus 7172
79951 Acentronichthys leptos 7172
80014 Gymnotus pantherinus 7172
80029 Geophagus brasiliensis 7172
8724 Anteris sp. 7263
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6748
14198 Libinia spinosa 6748
14194 Libinia ferreirae 6748
14121 Pagurus criniticornis 6748
14132 Porcellana sayana 6748
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6748
14266 Portunus sp. 6748
14271 Portunus sp. 6748
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 6748
14075 Sicyonia laevigata 6748
14071 Sicyonia typica 6748
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 6748
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6748
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6748
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6748
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 6748
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6748
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6748
14008 Squilla brasiliensis 6748
36822 Chaetopleura angulata 6748
1021 Sertularia marginata 7430
1022 Clytia gracilis 7430
1023 Sertularia turbinata 7430
1024 Clytia gracilis 7430
1025 Sertularia turbinata 7430
1026 Sertularia marginata 7430
1027 Dynamena disticha 7430
1028 Dynamena quadridentata 7430
1030 Aglaophenia latecarinata 7430
1031 Sertularia turbinata 7430
1032 Clytia gracilis 7430
1034 Dynamena disticha 7430
1035 Sertularia turbinata 7430
1036 Lytocarpia tridentata 7430
1037 Dynamena disticha 7430
1038 Sertularia marginata 7430
1039 Sertularia marginata 7430
1053 Orthopyxis sargassicola 7430
1054 Dynamena disticha 7430
1095 Lafoeina amirantensis 7430
40790 Acteocina candei 9395
41929 Eulima sp. 9395
41061 Pyrunculus caelatus 9395
41925 Pyrunculus caelatus 9395
41911 Acteon candens 9397
41914 Haminoea antillarum 9397
41910 Pyrunculus caelatus 9397
41912 Volvulella persimilis 9397
40283 Olivella sp. 9399
36825 Chaetopleura angulata 5759
14187 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5759
14264 Portunus sp. 5759
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 5759
14092 Dardanus insignis 5759
14158 Persephona mediterranea 5759
14182 Leucippa pentagona 5759
14202 Pyromaia tuberculata 5759
14196 Libinia spinosa 5759
14122 Pagurus sp. 5759
14130 Porcellana sayana 5759
14235 Arenaeus cribrarius 5759
14246 Callinectes ornatus 5759
14269 Portunus sp. 5759
14069 Sicyonia typica 5759
14057 Pleoticus muelleri 5759
14285 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5759
14300 Pilumnoides coelhoi 5759
14030 Artemesia longinaris 5759
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5759
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5759
14024 Litopenaeus schmitti 5759
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5759
36830 Chaetopleura angulata 6741
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6741
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 6741
14092 Dardanus insignis 6741
14103 Tomopagurus sp. 6741
14137 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 6741
14196 Libinia spinosa 6741
14217 Stenorhynchus seticornis 6741
14122 Pagurus sp. 6741
14130 Porcellana sayana 6741
14246 Callinectes ornatus 6741
14259 Cronius ruber 6741
14269 Portunus sp. 6741
14285 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6741
14283 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 6741
14030 Artemesia longinaris 6741
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6741
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6741
36800 Chaetopleura angulata 5797
36804 Chaetopleura angulata 5797
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5797
14176 Collodes trispinosus 5797
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5797
14093 Dardanus insignis 5797
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5797
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5797
14183 Leucippa pentagona 5797
14188 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5797
14203 Pyromaia tuberculata 5797
14214 Rochinia gracilipes 5797
14174 Collodes rostratus 5797
14197 Libinia spinosa 5797
14193 Libinia ferreirae 5797
14218 Stenorhynchus seticornis 5797
14123 Pagurus sp. 5797
14231 Parthenope sp. 5797
14131 Porcellana sayana 5797
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5797
14242 Callinectes danae 5797
14265 Portunus sp. 5797
14270 Portunus sp. 5797
14070 Sicyonia typica 5797
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5797
14301 Pilumnoides coelhoi 5797
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5797
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5797
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5797
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5797
14010 Hemisquilla sp. 5797
14080 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5769
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5769
14093 Dardanus insignis 5769
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5769
14142 Homola barbata 5769
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5769
14165 Persephona punctata 5769
14154 Persephona lichtensteinii 5769
14172 Collodes inermis 5769
14183 Leucippa pentagona 5769
14203 Pyromaia tuberculata 5769
14197 Libinia spinosa 5769
14123 Pagurus sp. 5769
14131 Porcellana sayana 5769
14236 Arenaeus cribrarius 5769
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5769
14263 Portunus gibbesii 5769
14265 Portunus sp. 5769
14270 Portunus sp. 5769
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5769
14070 Sicyonia typica 5769
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5769
14286 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5769
14290 Hexapanopeus sp. 5769
14299 Panopeus occidentalis 5769
14313 Pilumnus reticulatus 5769
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5769
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5769
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5769
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5769
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5769
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5769
36797 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
36803 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
36807 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
36810 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
36811 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
36813 Chaetopleura angulata 5769
14048 Acetes americanus 5773
14052 Peisos petrunkevitchi 5773
14210 Pelia rotunda 5773
14265 Portunus sp. 5773
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5773
14093 Dardanus insignis 5773
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5773
14138 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 5773
14140 Hypoconcha arcuata 5773
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5773
14165 Persephona punctata 5773
14154 Persephona lichtensteinii 5773
14197 Libinia spinosa 5773
14123 Pagurus sp. 5773
14236 Arenaeus cribrarius 5773
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5773
14242 Callinectes danae 5773
14270 Portunus sp. 5773
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5773
14070 Sicyonia typica 5773
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5773
14286 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5773
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5773
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5773
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5773
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5773
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5773
14004 Squilla sp. 5773
36799 Chaetopleura angulata 5773
36808 Chaetopleura angulata 5765
14080 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5765
14085 Nematopalaemon schmitti 5765
14089 Scyllarides deceptor 5765
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5765
14093 Dardanus insignis 5765
14104 Tomopagurus sp. 5765
14115 Petrochirus diogenes 5765
14320 Speocarcinus meloi 5765
14159 Persephona mediterranea 5765
14183 Leucippa pentagona 5765
14188 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 5765
14174 Collodes rostratus 5765
14197 Libinia spinosa 5765
14131 Porcellana sayana 5765
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5765
14265 Portunus sp. 5765
14270 Portunus sp. 5765
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5765
14070 Sicyonia typica 5765
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5765
14286 Hexapanopeus paulensis 5765
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5765
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5765
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5765
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5765
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5765
14081 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6747
14177 Collodes trispinosus 6747
14184 Leucippa pentagona 6747
14215 Rochinia gracilipes 6747
14243 Callinectes danae 6747
14287 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6747
14147 Hepatus pudibundus 6747
14094 Dardanus insignis 6747
14170 Apiomithrax violaceus 6747
14189 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 6747
14204 Pyromaia tuberculata 6747
14198 Libinia spinosa 6747
14132 Porcellana sayana 6747
14248 Callinectes ornatus 6747
14266 Portunus sp. 6747
14271 Portunus sp. 6747
14065 Sicyonia dorsalis 6747
14071 Sicyonia typica 6747
14059 Pleoticus muelleri 6747
14032 Artemesia longinaris 6747
14014 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6747
14020 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6747
14026 Litopenaeus schmitti 6747
14038 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6747
14044 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6747
36814 Chaetopleura angulata 6747
38191 Calliostoma adspersum 9233
38213 Inodrillia sp. 9233
38508 Glyphostoma sp. 9233
38513 Strombus pugilis 9233
38220 Inodrillia sp. 9239
38362 Olivella minuta 9289
38019 Thais sp. 9289
39443 Terebra sp. 9252
37895 Olividae 9261
37896 Olividae 9261
38544 Natica sp. 9265
38003 Neogastropoda 9272
37903 Amalda sp. 9277
38000 Neogastropoda 9277
38126 Typhis sp. 9277
38134 Chicoreus sp. 9277
38157 Chicoreus sp. 9277
38164 Thais sp. 9277
38199 Turridae 9277
38261 Crepidula plana 9277
38294 Cymatium parthenopeum 9277
38297 Cymatium parthenopeum 9277
38540 Chicoreus sp. 9277
38543 Crepidula sp. 9277
38548 Strombus pugilis 9277
38556 Morula sp. 9277
38559 Crepidula aculeata 9277
38514 Polinices lacteus 9277
38168 Thais sp. 9277
38170 Thais sp. 9277
37905 Prunum sp. 9287
38202 Inodrillia sp. 9287
38195 Calliostoma sp. 9287
38255 Crepidula sp. 9287
38272 Mitrella lunata 9287
38288 Cymatium parthenopeum 9287
38293 Cymatium parthenopeum 9287
40252 Crepidula sp. 9287
40251 Calyptraea centralis 9287
38279 Anachis sp. 9287
38215 Polystira sp. 9287
38550 Prunum sp. 9287
38171 Thais sp. 9287
40278 Neogastropoda 9288
37914 Typhis sp. 9288
38148 Typhis sp. 9288
37904 Prunum sp. 9288
37991 Fusinus sp. 9288
38151 Trophon sp. 9288
38281 Anachis sp. 9288
38222 Inodrillia sp. 9288
38227 Turridae 9288
37913 Typhis sp. 9299
38099 Anachis sp. 9301
38179 Calliostoma sp. 9301
38189 Calliostoma sp. 9301
38262 Crepidula sp. 9301
40769 Iselica anomala 9305
38182 Calliostoma sp. 9307
38343 Opsanus sp. 9307
38536 Terebra sp. 9307
38128 Trophon sp. 9307
37985 Phalium granulatum 9312
38040 Hastula cinerea 9312
38351 Natica sp. 9312
38406 Hastula cinerea 9312
38337 Neogastropoda 9315
38085 Olividae 9315
38096 Olivella minuta 9315
38344 Nassarius vibex 9322
38082 Olividae 9322
37897 Olividae 9325
38059 Pagaronia sp. 9326
38002 Neogastropoda 9326
38049 Crepidula sp. 9326
38117 Olividae 9326
37998 Neogastropoda 9328
38120 Olividae 9328
37925 Neogastropoda 9331
40765 Calliostoma sp. 9331
38050 Crepidula sp. 9331
40752 Mitrella lunata 9331
38124 Olividae 9331
38041 Olividae 9331
38517 Urosalpinx sp. 9331
40776 Calliostoma sp. 9335
40756 Mitrella lunata 9335
37999 Neogastropoda 9337
38122 Olividae 9337
37894 Olividae 9339
38387 Aplysia sp. 9339
38169 Hastula cinerea 9339
37899 Olividae 9341
38174 Thais sp. 9341
39998 Fissurella clenchi 9377
40282 Olivella sp. 9377
14334 Heterocrypta sp. 9366
14337 Dissodactylus crinitichelis 9369
14337 Dissodactylus crinitichelis 9370
40260 Crepidula plana 9373
38064 Amalda sp. 9382
38506 Crepidula sp. 9411
38557 Prunum sp. 9411
40276 Acteon sp. 9411
38561 Amalda sp. 9418
38518 Prunum sp. 9418
40275 Oliva sp. 9429
38296 Cymatium parthenopeum 9436
38348 Nassarius albus 9436
38361 Olivella minuta 9532
38091 Olivella minuta 9534
497 Opiliones 9772
569 Isocyrtus sp. 9772
502 Isocyrtus sp. 9772
482 Sudreana sp. 9772
OS2857 Poecilopeplus sp. 9772
422 Pseudonchulus sp. 9772
465 Amphekes sp. 9783
521 Antisoma sp. 9783
s.numero Paranaleptes sp. 9783
464 Sphaerosinus sp. 9783
497 Opiliones 9783
821 Lizerius sp. 9783
819 Opiliones 9783
s.numero Triglochin sp. 9783
489 Opiliones 9790
528 Cystisoma sp. 9792
489 Opiliones 9792
41801 Aporandria sp. 9792
s.numero Neomadarus sp. 9803
411 Aromobates sp. 9803
459 Isocyrtus sp. 9803
s.numero Esarcus sp. 9803
499 Esarcus sp. 9809
s.numero Opiliones 9809
707 Opiliones 9831
436 Dioxyna sp. 9831
700 Gonypetoides sp. 9831
704 Moreiraxena sp. 9831
96 Opiliones 9831
450 Camarona sp. 9831
449 Opiliones 9831
29253 Akodon montensis 10374
6547 Calomys tener 10374
2458 Didelphis albiventris 10378
1 Anoura caudifer 17310
2 Anoura geoffroyi 17310
3 Carollia perspicillata 17310
4 Desmodus rotundus 17310
5 Sturnira lilium 17310
6 Myotis nigricans 17310
1 Alouatta sp. 17310
1 Delomys dorsalis 17310
2 Oryzomys sp. 17310
3 Thaptomys nigrita 17310
1 Puma yagouaroundi 17312
1 Artibeus lituratus 17312
1 Cerdocyon thous 17315
2 Lycalopex vetulus 17315
1 Molossus molossus 17315
1 Caluromys lanatus 17315
1 Artibeus lituratus 17309
2 Desmodus rotundus 17309
3 Diaemus youngi 17309
4 Diphylla ecaudata 17309
5 Phyllostomidae 17309
6 Platyrrhinus lineatus 17309
7 Myotis nigricans 17309
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 17317
1 Didelphis albiventris 17325
2 Lutreolina crassicaudata 17325
3 Micoureus demerarae 17325
4 Metachirus nudicaudatus 17325
1 Artibeus jamaicensis 17325
2 Artibeus lituratus 17325
3 Molossus sp. 17325
4 Molossus molossus 17325
5 Promops nasutus 17325
6 Myotis nigricans 17325
1 Leontopithecus rosalia 17325
2 Cebus apella 17325
1 Cerdocyon thous 17325
2 Nasua nasua 17325
3 Eira barbara 17325
1 Mazama americana 17328
2 Mazama gouazoubira 17328
3 Tayassu pecari 17328
4 Tayassu sp. 17328
1 Lontra longicaudis 17328
2 Leopardus wiedii 17328
3 Panthera onca 17328
1 Akodon cursor 17328
2 Nectomys squamipes 17328
3 Wilfredomys oenax 17328
4 Oryzomys nitidus 17328
5 Holochilus brasiliensis 17328
6 Dasyprocta sp. 17328
1 Chironectes minimus 17334
2 Didelphis albiventris 17334
3 Didelphis marsupialis 17334
4 Micoureus paraguayanus 17334
5 Metachirus nudicaudatus 17334
1 Desmodus rotundus 17334
2 Diphylla ecaudata 17334
3 Saccopteryx sp. 17334
4 Anoura caudifer 17334
5 Anoura geoffroyi 17334
6 Artibeus planirostris 17334
7 Artibeus lituratus 17334
8 Carollia perspicillata 17334
9 Chrotopterus auritus 17334
10 Pygoderma bilabiatum 17334
11 Sturnira lilium 17334
12 Platyrrhinus lineatus 17334
13 Eptesicus brasiliensis 17334
14 Histiotus velatus 17334
15 Lasiurus borealis 17334
16 Myotis levis 17334
17 Eumops bonariensis 17334
18 Molossops temminckii 17334
19 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 17334
1 Callithrix aurita 17334
2 Cebus apella 17334
1 Cerdocyon thous 17334
2 Eira barbara 17334
3 Galictis cuja 17334
4 Leopardus wiedii 17334
5 Panthera onca 17334
1 Tapirus terrestris 17334
LABGRA-IB-USP3526 Enyalius iheringii 17595
LABGRA-IB-USP3527 Placosoma glabellum 17595
LABGRA-IB-USP3528 Enyalius iheringii 17595
LABGRA-IB-USP3439 Enyalius iheringii 17597
LABGRA-IB-USP3436 Enyalius iheringii 17597
LABGRA-IB-USP3437 Enyalius iheringii 17597
LABGRA-IB-USP3100 Ophiodes sp. 17645
LABGRA-IB-USP3513 Enyalius iheringii 17668
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18341
1 Holochilus brasiliensis 18341
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18359
1 Artibeus lituratus 18364
1 Rattus rattus 18364
1 Desmodus rotundus 18365
2 Myotis nigricans 18365
1 Carollia perspicillata 18375
2 Desmodus rotundus 18375
1 Molossus ater 18368
1 Cerdocyon thous 18368
2 Leopardus tigrinus 18368
1 Didelphis albiventris 18368
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18368
1 Nectomys squamipes 18368
2 Mus musculus 18368
3 Rattus rattus 18368
1 Cabassous tatouay 18368
2 Dasypus novemcinctus 18368
3 Euphractus sexcinctus 18368
3 Tonatia bidens 18375
1 Peropteryx macrotis 18384
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18384
2 Nectomys squamipes 18384
1 Bradypus variegatus 18384
1 Oryzomys subflavus 18388
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18393
1 Cebus apella 18402
1 Cuniculus paca 18402
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18403
1 Pecari tajacu 18403
11 Puma yagouaroundi 18403
1 Artibeus lituratus 18403
2 Myotis nigricans 18403
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18403
1 Pecari tajacu 18415
1 Cerdocyon thous 18415
1 Oxymycterus hispidus 18415
1 Anoura caudifer 18420
2 Carollia perspicillata 18420
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18451
2 Philander opossum 18451
1 Leopardus pardalis 18453
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18454
1 Glossophaga soricina 18432
2 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18432
3 Sturnira lilium 18432
1 Didelphis albiventris 18432
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18432
3 Micoureus demerarae 18432
1 Sciurus aestuans 18432
2 Akodon cursor 18432
3 Thaptomys nigrita 18432
4 Nectomys sp. 18432
5 Nectomys squamipes 18432
6 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18432
7 Sooretama sp. 18432
8 Rattus rattus 18432
9 Rattus norvegicus 18432
10 Cavia aperea 18432
11 Clyomys laticeps 18432
1 Galictis cuja 18457
2 Leopardus tigrinus 18457
1 Molossops temminckii 18462
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18466
2 Mazama gouazoubira 18466
1 Cerdocyon thous 18466
2 Eira barbara 18466
3 Leopardus pardalis 18466
4 Leopardus tigrinus 18466
5 Leopardus wiedii 18466
1 Brachyteles arachnoides 18466
2 Cebus apella 18466
1 Akodon cursor 18466
2 Thaptomys nigrita 18466
3 Nectomys squamipes 18466
4 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18466
5 Oryzomys sp. 18466
6 Mus musculus 18466
7 Cavia fulgida 18466
1 Myrmecophaga tridactyla 18466
2 Euphractus sexcinctus 18466
1 Vampyressa pusilla 18479
1 Didelphis albiventris 18479
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18479
2 Nectomys squamipes 18479
3 Oryzomys nitidus 18479
8 Leopardus pardalis 18480
10 Leopardus wiedii 18480
1 Cebus apella 18480
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18480
3 Artibeus planirostris 18483
1 Didelphis albiventris 18483
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18483
3 Metachirus nudicaudatus 18483
1 Alouatta sp. 18483
2 Cebus apella 18483
3 Callicebus nigrifrons 18483
1 Desmodus rotundus 18530
6 Carollia perspicillata 18489
15 Molossus molossus 18489
1 Anoura caudifera 18490
6 Carollia perspicillata 18490
1 Galictis cuja 18498
1 Artibeus lituratus 18504
2 Glossophaga soricina 18504
3 Anoura geoffroyi 18504
4 Artibeus planirostris 18504
5 Sturnira lilium 18504
6 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18504
1 Monodelphis sorex 18504
4 Philander opossum 18504
10 Cavia aperea 18504
1 Akodon cursor 18504
2 Mus musculus 18504
3 Rattus rattus 18504
4 Sphiggurus villosus 18504
1 Desmodus rotundus 18514
2 Peropteryx macrotis 18514
3 Artibeus lituratus 18514
4 Artibeus planirostris 18514
1 Pteronura brasiliensis 18515
4 Artibeus lituratus 18536
5 Artibeus jamaicensis 18536
7 Glossophaga soricina 18536
9 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18536
11 Sturnira lilium 18536
16 Molossus ater 18536
3 Cuniculus paca 18547
1 Akodon cursor 18549
2 Mus musculus 18549
2 Histiotus velatus 18583
1 Histiotus velatus 18586
1 Micronycteris megalotis 18587
2 Carollia perspicillata 18587
1 Desmodus rotundus 18587
8 Glossophaga soricina 18590
9 Molossops temminckii 18590
10 Eptesicus brasiliensis 18590
1 Tamandua tetradactyla 18590
8 Dasyprocta azarae 18590
4 Nasua nasua 18594
1 Didelphis albiventris 18595
1 Mazama americana 18595
1 Nasua nasua 18595
1 Tapirus terrestris 18595
1 Cebus apella 18595
2 Carollia perspicillata 18599
1 Desmodus rotundus 18599
8 Glossophaga soricina 18599
8 Phyllostomus hastatus 18599
8 Eumops auripendulus 18599
8 Eumops perotis 18599
8 Molossops sp. 18599
8 Molossus molossus 18599
2 Nyctinomops aurispinosus 18599
2 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18599
8 Molossus rufus 18599
8 Lasiurus ega 18599
1 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18599
3 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18599
1 Didelphis albiventris 18599
1 Cebus apella 18599
1 Nectomys sp. 18599
8 Cavia aperea 18600
8 Rattus rattus 18600
8 Glossophaga soricina 18602
1 Didelphis albiventris 18602
1 Tapirus terrestris 18603
1 Nyctinomops macrotis 18604
2 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18604
1 Didelphis albiventris 18609
1 Cavia aperea 18609
1 Bradypus variegatus 18615
1 Glossophaga soricina 18615
1 Cavia aperea 18615
1 Blastocerus dichotomus 18619
1 Cerdocyon thous 18619
2 Nasua nasua 18619
3 Procyon cancrivorus 18619
4 Leopardus wiedii 18619
5 Puma concolor 18619
1 Cebus apella 18619
1 Cabassous tatouay 18619
2 Dasypus novemcinctus 18619
3 Euphractus sexcinctus 18619
4 Tamandua tetradactyla 18619
1 Callithrix aurita 18621
1 Glossophaga soricina 18623
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18625
1 Nasua nasua 18625
1 Tadarida brasiliensis 18625
4 Gracilinanus agilis 18638
5 Micoureus sp. 18638
1 Rodentia 18638
1 Anoura caudifera 18642
2 Anoura sp. 18642
3 Carollia perspicillata 18642
4 Glossophaga soricina 18642
5 Micronycteris megalotis 18642
1 Puma concolor 18643
1 Puma yagouaroundi 18651
1 Desmodus rotundus 18665
2 Anoura caudifera 18665
3 Artibeus planirostris 18665
4 Artibeus fimbriatus 18665
5 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18665
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18665
1 Oryzomys nitidus 18665
1 Phyllomys nigrispinus 18662
1 Cerdocyon thous 18662
2 Eira barbara 18662
1 Tapirus terrestris 18662
1 Anoura caudifera 18666
2 Carollia perspicillata 18666
1 Leontopithecus chrysopygus 18666
95433 Anisolepis grilli 20529
134655 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20529
134656 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20529
134657 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20529
134658 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20529
134687 Aplastodiscus albosignatus 20529
134688 Aplastodiscus albosignatus 20529
134643 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20529
134645 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20529
134646 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20529
134647 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20529
134669 Bokermannohyla hylax 20529
134670 Bokermannohyla hylax 20529
134671 Bokermannohyla hylax 20529
134672 Bokermannohyla hylax 20529
14737 Bothrops jararaca 20529
134806 Brachycephalus hermogenesi 20529
134807 Brachycephalus hermogenesi 20529
14736 Chironius bicarinatus 20529
14735 Chironius exoletus 20529
134775 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20529
134776 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20529
134777 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20529
134778 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20529
134790 Cycloramphus acangatan 20529
134791 Cycloramphus acangatan 20529
134781 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20529
134782 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20529
134783 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20529
134784 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20529
134770 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20529
134771 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20529
134772 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20529
134773 Dendropsophus berthalutzae 20529
134795 Dendropsophus microps 20529
134796 Dendropsophus microps 20529
95435 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20529
95436 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20529
95438 Enyalius iheringii 20529
95439 Enyalius iheringii 20529
95440 Enyalius iheringii 20529
95441 Enyalius iheringii 20529
95442 Enyalius perditus 20529
95443 Enyalius perditus 20529
95444 Enyalius perditus 20529
95445 Enyalius perditus 20529
14734 Erythrolamprus typhlus 20529
4255 Hydromedusa maximiliani 20529
134679 Hylodes spn (aff. heyeri) 20529
134678 Hylodes spn (aff. heyeri) 20529
134676 Hylodes spn (aff. heyeri) 20529
134650 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20529
134651 Hypsiboas albomarginatus 20529
134673 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20529
134674 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20529
134675 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20529
134711 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20529
134712 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20529
134713 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20529
134642 Hypsiboas faber 20529
134652 Hypsiboas pardalis 20529
134653 Hypsiboas pardalis 20529
134654 Hypsiboas pardalis 20529
134714 Hypsiboas polytaenius 20529
134715 Hypsiboas polytaenius 20529
134716 Hypsiboas polytaenius 20529
134700 Hypsiboas prasinus 20529
134797 Ischnocnema cf spanios 20529
134701 Ischnocnema guentheri 20529
134702 Ischnocnema guentheri 20529
134703 Ischnocnema guentheri 20529
134704 Ischnocnema guentheri 20529
134798 Ischnocnema parva 20529
134799 Ischnocnema parva 20529
14731 Micrurus corallinus 20529
134689 Myersiella microps 20529
134690 Myersiella microps 20529
134768 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20529
134769 Paratelmatobius cardosoi 20529
134793 Physalaemus cuvieri 20529
134794 Physalaemus cuvieri 20529
134683 Physalaemus olfersii 20529
134684 Physalaemus olfersii 20529
134685 Physalaemus olfersii 20529
134686 Physalaemus olfersii 20529
95434 Placosoma glabellum 20529
134660 Proceratophrys boiei 20529
134661 Proceratophrys boiei 20529
134662 Proceratophrys boiei 20529
134663 Proceratophrys boiei 20529
134668 Rhinella ornata 20529
134756 Scinax alter 20529
134757 Scinax alter 20529
134758 Scinax alter 20529
134760 Scinax alter 20529
134707 Scinax brieni 20529
134708 Scinax brieni 20529
134709 Scinax brieni 20529
134710 Scinax brieni 20529
134717 Scinax crospedospilus 20529
134718 Scinax crospedospilus 20529
134719 Scinax crospedospilus 20529
134720 Scinax crospedospilus 20529
134680 Scinax fuscovarius 20529
134681 Scinax fuscovarius 20529
134682 Scinax fuscovarius 20529
134691 Scinax hayii 20529
134692 Scinax hayii 20529
134693 Scinax hayii 20529
134694 Scinax hayii 20529
134785 Scinax perpusillus 20529
134786 Scinax perpusillus 20529
134788 Scinax perpusillus 20529
134789 Scinax perpusillus 20529
134698 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20529
134699 Sphaenorhynchus orophilus 20529
14732 Tomodon dorsatus 20529
14733 Tomodon dorsatus 20529
134801 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20529
134802 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20529
134803 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20529
134804 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20529
134762 Flectonotus fissilis 20529
134763 Flectonotus fissilis 20529
134764 Flectonotus fissilis 20529
134765 Flectonotus fissilis 20529
134792 Hyalinobatrachium eurygnathum 20529
134761 Hyalinobatrachium uranoscopum 20529
134888 Aplastodiscus perviridis 20531
134889 Aplastodiscus perviridis 20531
134892 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20531
134880 Chiasmocleis albopunctata 20531
134881 Chiasmocleis albopunctata 20531
134882 Chiasmocleis albopunctata 20531
134907 Dendropsophus anceps 20531
134908 Dendropsophus anceps 20531
134909 Dendropsophus anceps 20531
134934 Dendropsophus elianeae 20531
134935 Dendropsophus elianeae 20531
134936 Dendropsophus elianeae 20531
134937 Dendropsophus elianeae 20531
134942 Dendropsophus jimi 20531
134943 Dendropsophus jimi 20531
134944 Dendropsophus jimi 20531
134945 Dendropsophus jimi 20531
134883 Dendropsophus minutus 20531
134884 Dendropsophus minutus 20531
134885 Dendropsophus minutus 20531
134886 Dendropsophus minutus 20531
134893 Dendropsophus nanus 20531
134894 Dendropsophus nanus 20531
134895 Dendropsophus nanus 20531
134896 Dendropsophus nanus 20531
134949 Dendropsophus sanborni 20531
134950 Dendropsophus sanborni 20531
134951 Dendropsophus sanborni 20531
134952 Dendropsophus sanborni 20531
134927 Elachistocleis bicolor 20531
134928 Elachistocleis bicolor 20531
134929 Elachistocleis bicolor 20531
134926 Elachistocleis ovalis 20531
95457 Enyalius perditus 20531
95452 Enyalius perditus 20531
95455 Enyalius perditus 20531
95454 Enyalius perditus 20531
134852 Haddadus binotatus 20531
134853 Haddadus binotatus 20531
134854 Haddadus binotatus 20531
95461 Hemidactylus mabouia 20531
134922 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20531
134910 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20531
134911 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20531
134912 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20531
134913 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20531
134947 Hypsiboas caingua 20531
134948 Hypsiboas caingua 20531
134849 Hypsiboas faber 20531
134850 Hypsiboas faber 20531
134851 Hypsiboas faber 20531
134843 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20531
134844 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20531
134845 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20531
134846 Itapotihyla langsdorffii 20531
134834 Leptodactylus mystacinus 20531
134835 Leptodactylus mystacinus 20531
134836 Leptodactylus mystacinus 20531
134837 Leptodactylus mystacinus 20531
134858 Leptodactylus fuscus 20531
134859 Leptodactylus fuscus 20531
134860 Leptodactylus fuscus 20531
134861 Leptodactylus fuscus 20531
134958 Luetkenotyphlus brasiliensis 20531
134819 Odontophrynus americanus 20531
134820 Odontophrynus americanus 20531
134821 Odontophrynus americanus 20531
134822 Odontophrynus americanus 20531
134838 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20531
134839 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20531
134840 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20531
134841 Phyllomedusa tetraploidea 20531
134959 Physalaemus cuvieri 20531
134960 Physalaemus cuvieri 20531
134961 Physalaemus cuvieri 20531
134962 Physalaemus cuvieri 20531
134862 Physalaemus marmoratus 20531
134863 Physalaemus marmoratus 20531
134864 Physalaemus marmoratus 20531
134865 Physalaemus marmoratus 20531
134904 Physalaemus olfersii 20531
134905 Physalaemus olfersii 20531
134906 Physalaemus olfersii 20531
134809 Proceratophrys boiei 20531
134810 Proceratophrys boiei 20531
134811 Proceratophrys boiei 20531
134812 Proceratophrys boiei 20531
134867 Pseudis bolbodactyla 20531
134868 Pseudis bolbodactyla 20531
134955 Pseudopaludicola mystacalis 20531
134855 Rhinella ornata 20531
134856 Rhinella ornata 20531
134857 Rhinella ornata 20531
134877 Rhinella ornata 20531
134874 Rhinella schneideri 20531
134875 Rhinella schneideri 20531
134876 Rhinella schneideri 20531
134939 Scinax berthae 20531
134940 Scinax berthae 20531
134941 Scinax berthae 20531
134824 Scinax fuscomarginatus 20531
134825 Scinax fuscomarginatus 20531
134826 Scinax fuscomarginatus 20531
134827 Scinax fuscomarginatus 20531
134869 Scinax fuscovarius 20531
134870 Scinax fuscovarius 20531
134871 Scinax fuscovarius 20531
134872 Scinax fuscovarius 20531
134914 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20531
134915 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20531
134916 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20531
134917 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20531
134919 Leptodactylus nanus 20531
75540 Basileuterus leucoblepharus 20533
75541 Basileuterus leucoblepharus 20533
75533 Chiroxiphia caudata 20533
75534 Chiroxiphia caudata 20533
75517 Conopophaga lineata 20533
75513 Drymophila malura 20533
75514 Drymophila malura 20533
75515 Dysithamnus mentalis 20533
75542 Geothlypis aequinoctialis 20533
75548 Habia rubica 20533
75549 Habia rubica 20533
75528 Lathrotriccus euleri 20533
75529 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 20533
75504 Leucochloris albicollis 20533
75505 Leucochloris albicollis 20533
75519 Lochmias nematura 20533
75530 Mionectes rufiventris 20533
75527 Myiophobus fasciatus 20533
75507 Phaethornis eurynome 20533
75508 Phaethornis eurynome 20533
75516 Pyriglena leucoptera 20533
75532 Schiffornis virescens 20533
75520 Sclerurus scansor 20533
75521 Sclerurus scansor 20533
75518 Syndactyla rufosuperciliata 20533
75543 Tachyphonus coronatus 20533
75509 Thamnophilus caerulescens 20533
75510 Thamnophilus ruficapillus 20533
75546 Thlypopsis sordida 20533
75536 Turdus albicollis 20533
75537 Turdus albicollis 20533
75538 Vireo chivi 20533
75539 Vireo chivi 20533
75522 Xenops minutus 20533
75525 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20533
75526 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 20533
75512 Myrmeciza squamosa 20533
75535 Thryothorus longirostris 20533
75523 Philydor atricapillus 20533
75511 Myrmeciza squamosa 20533
75506 Thalurania glaucopis 20533
75550 Saltator similis 20533
75547 Stephanophorus diadematus 20533
75524 Synallaxis ruficapilla 20533
75544 Trichothraupis melanops 20533
75545 Trichothraupis melanops 20533
75531 Myiodynastes maculatus 20533
31096 Akodon montensis 20617
31102 Akodon montensis 20617
31126 Akodon montensis 20617
31127 Akodon montensis 20617
31082 Delomys sublineatus 20617
31107 Delomys sublineatus 20617
31123 Delomys sublineatus 20617
31155 Delomys sublineatus 20617
31093 Didelphis aurita 20617
31161 Didelphis aurita 20617
31171 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 20617
31080 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20617
31129 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20617
31176 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20617
31198 Gracilinanus microtarsus 20617
31113 Juliomys pictipes 20617
31084 Marmosops incanus 20617
31085 Marmosops incanus 20617
31087 Marmosops incanus 20617
31088 Marmosops incanus 20617
31086 Monodelphis americana 20617
31095 Monodelphis americana 20617
31098 Monodelphis americana 20617
31120 Monodelphis americana 20617
31105 Nectomys squamipes 20617
31115 Nectomys squamipes 20617
31153 Nectomys squamipes 20617
31167 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20617
31090 Oligoryzomys nigripes 20617
31116 Philander frenata 20617
31117 Philander frenata 20617
31118 Philander frenata 20617
31119 Philander frenata 20617
31160 Rattus rattus 20617
31164 Rattus rattus 20617
31091 Sciurus aestuans 20617
31092 Sciurus aestuans 20617
31103 Sciurus aestuans 20617
31104 Sciurus aestuans 20617
31196 Thaptomys nigrita 20617
Anabacerthia amaurotis 21078
Basileuterus culicivorus 21078
Chiroxiphia caudata 21078
Cichlocolaptes leucophrus 21078
Clytolaema rubricauda 21078
Conopophaga lineata 21078
Dysithamnus mentalis 21078
Florisuga fusca 21078
Trichothraupis melanops 21078
Lathrotriccus euleri 21078
Micrastur ruficollis 21078
Myrmeciza squamosa 21078
Phaethornis eurynome 21078
Phylloscartes ventralis 21078
Piprites chloris 21078
Platyrinchus mystaceus 21078
Pyriglena leucoptera 21078
Schiffornis virescens 21078
Sclerurus scansor 21078
Sittasomus griseicapillus 21078
Turdus albicollis 21078
Turdus flavipes 21078
Xiphocolaptes albicollis 21078
Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21078
Poospiza cabanisi 21941
4 Nectomys squamipes 17342
5 Oryzomys sp. 17342
6 Oligoryzomys eliurus 17342
7 Oligoryzomys flavescens 17342
8 Oryzomys nitidus 17342
9 Oryzomys sp. 17342
10 Oxymycterus hispidus 17342
11 Rhipidomys mastacalis 17342
12 Mus musculus 17342
13 Rattus norvegicus 17342
15736 Eucyclops sp. 7392
15739 Eucyclops sp. 7392
15741 Halicyclops ytororoma 7392
15743 Cyclopina sp. 7392
15745 Cyclopina sp. 7392
15747 Cyclopina sp. 7392
15748 Cyclopina sp. 7392
15751 Cyclopina sp. 7392
1003 Obelia dichotoma 7425
1004 Obelia dichotoma 7425
1005 Obelia dichotoma 7425
1006 Obelia dichotoma 7425
1111 Sertularia marginata 7425
1007 Sertularia turbinata 7427
64540 Characidium pterostictum 3340
64539 Characidium lanei 3340
66118 Cichlasoma sp. 3340
64766 Corydoras sp. 3340
64835 Deuterodon iguape 3340
66114 Gymnotus carapo 3340
66134 Hoplias malabaricus 3340
66110 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 3340
65700 Microglanis cottoides 3340
66109 Oligosarcus hepsetus 3340
66131 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3340
65714 Rhamdia quelen 3340
14 Rattus rattus 17342
15 Cavia aperea 17342
16 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 17342
15738 Eucyclops sp. 7395
15749 Cyclopina sp. 7395
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5669
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5669
14033 Artemesia longinaris 5669
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5669
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 5669
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 5669
14072 Sicyonia typica 5669
14095 Dardanus insignis 5669
14125 Pagurus sp. 5669
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 5669
14161 Persephona mediterranea 5669
14199 Libinia spinosa 5669
14249 Callinectes ornatus 5669
14272 Portunus sp. 5669
61728 Hypostomus interruptus 7137
61729 Oligosarcus hepsetus 7137
61727 Astyanax sp. 7137
61725 Hoplias malabaricus 7137
61726 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7137
61757 Corydoras nattereri 7137
61731 Astyanax ribeirae 7137
61735 Rhamdia quelen 7137
61754 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7137
61730 Gymnotus carapo 7137
61732 Cichlasoma sp. 7137
61733 Rineloricaria sp. 7137
61736 Microglanis cottoides 7137
61734 Geophagus brasiliensis 7137
61753 Synbranchus marmoratus 7137
61752 Hoplosternum littorale 7137
79917 Hollandichthys multifasciatus 7149
79916 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7149
79914 Mimagoniates microlepis 7149
79918 Gymnotus pantherinus 7149
79915 Hoplias malabaricus 7149
79919 Geophagus brasiliensis 7149
79913 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7149
69723 Hyphessobrycon griemi 2870
69727 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 2870
69722 Mimagoniates microlepis 2870
69724 Spintherobolus leptoura 2870
69725 Characidium lanei 2870
69726 Hoplias malabaricus 2870
69575 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 2772
69579 Spintherobolus leptoura 2772
69576 Hoplias malabaricus 2772
69578 Callichthys callichthys 2772
69577 Gymnotus pantherinus 2772
69580 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 2772
70026 Hyphessobrycon griemi 2869
70027 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 2869
70025 Callichthys callichthys 2869
70024 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 2869
69728 Pseudotothyris obtusa 2870
69729 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 2870
69730 Synbranchus marmoratus 2870
70006 Astyanax ribeirae 3036
70007 Characidium lanei 3036
70005 Hoplias malabaricus 3036
70008 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3036
70009 Hisonotus notatus 3036
70010 Gymnotus carapo 3036
70012 Geophagus brasiliensis 3036
70011 Cichlasoma sp. 3036
70013 Crenicichla lacustris 3036
70014 Synbranchus marmoratus 3036
70018 Hyphessobrycon griemi 3037
70020 Mimagoniates microlepis 3037
70019 Characidium lanei 3037
70017 Pseudothyris sp. 3037
70016 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3037
69706 Astyanax ribeirae 3039
69712 Deuterodon iguape 3039
69713 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 3039
69714 Mimagoniates microlepis 3039
69708 Characidium lanei 3039
69707 Hoplias malabaricus 3039
69718 Hisonotus notatus 3039
69709 Otocinclus affinis 3039
69719 Rineloricaria sp. 3039
69717 Pimelodella transitoria 3039
69715 Rhamdia quelen 3039
69716 Microglanis cottoides 3039
69711 Hoplosternum littorale 3039
69710 Gymnotus carapo 3039
69720 Geophagus brasiliensis 3039
69721 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3039
71004 Characidium sp. 3321
70692 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3321
70711 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3321
70706 Pareiorhaphis sp. 3321
64570 Characidium pterostictum 3333
65694 Deuterodon iguape 3333
64732 Harttia kronei 3333
64719 Hisonotus sp. 3333
64707 Kronichthys subteres 3333
64738 Rineloricaria sp. 3333
64563 Characidium pterostictum 3337
64833 Deuterodon iguape 3337
64733 Harttia kronei 3337
64718 Kronichthys subteres 3337
65720 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3337
64558 Characidium pterostictum 3339
64557 Characidium lanei 3339
64839 Deuterodon iguape 3339
64725 Hisonotus sp. 3339
64742 Hisonotus notatus 3339
65747 Ituglanis proops 3339
65701 Microglanis cottoides 3339
65724 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3339
66125 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3339
65703 Pimelodella transitoria 3339
65718 Pseudotothyris obtusa 3339
65712 Rhamdia quelen 3339
65704 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 3339
65744 Trichomycterus zonatus 3339
65695 Acentronichthys leptos 3339
64763 Corydoras sp. 3339
64746 Ancistrus brevipinnis 3342
64771 Astyanax janeiroensis 3342
64543 Characidium pterostictum 3342
64764 Corydoras sp. 3342
66121 Crenicichla sp. 3342
64721 Hisonotus sp. 3342
66135 Hoplias malabaricus 3342
66111 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 3342
64716 Kronichthys subteres 3342
66107 Mimagoniates microlepis 3342
65725 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3342
66128 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3342
64774 Probolodus heterostomus 3342
65743 Trichomycterus zonatus 3342
14,026 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4752
14,029 Sicyonia typica 4752
14,036 Hepatus pudibundus 4752
14,04 Leucippa pentagona 4752
14,041 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4752
14,033 Pagurus sp. 4752
14,038 Collodes armatus 4752
14,048 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4752
14,037 Persephona mediterranea 4752
38270 Cerithium atratum 9241
40228 Calyptraea centralis 9209
38057 Crepidula aculeata 9209
38035 Volutidae 9209
38530 Strombus pugilis 9211
68243 Astyanax ribeirae 3679
68285 Rhamdia quelen 3679
68265 Geophagus brasiliensis 3679
68230 Astyanax ribeirae 3711
68296 Deuterodon iguape 3711
68270 Mimagoniates microlepis 3711
68163 Characidium pterostictum 3711
68133 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3711
68276 Corydoras sp. 3711
68342 Parotocinclus maculicauda 3711
68357 Rineloricaria sp. 3711
68282 Rhamdia quelen 3711
69380 Astyanax ribeirae 3719
69372 Pseudocorynopoma heterandria 3719
69374 Cyphocharax santacatarinae 3719
69375 Geophagus brasiliensis 3719
69376 Corydoras sp. 3719
69378 Corydoras nattereri 3719
69377 Corydoras sp. 3719
78329 Astyanax sp. 3728
78349 Trichomycterus iheringi 3728
78432 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 3728
78341 Astyanax janeiroensis 3742
78383 Characidium sp. 3742
78435 Hypostomus ancistroides 3742
78439 Neoplecostomus ribeirensis 3742
78567 Characidium sp. 7125
78587 Astyanax sp. 7125
78579 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7125
78577 Oligosarcus hepsetus 7125
78667 Hoplias malabaricus 7125
78643 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7125
78598 Hisonotus leucofrenatus 7125
14,743 Pleoticus muelleri 4763
14,75 Porcellana sayana 4763
14,758 Callinectes danae 4763
14,756 Libinia spinosa 4763
14,76 Portunus sp. 4763
14,762 Hexapanopeus sp. 4763
14,752 Persephona lichtensteinii 4763
14,489 Artemesia longinaris 4698
14,495 Dardanus insignis 4698
14,487 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4698
14,603 Libinia spinosa 4698
14,607 Portunus sp. 4698
14,608 Hexapanopeus sp. 4698
14,609 Pilumnoides coelhoi 4698
14,453 Dardanus insignis 4700
14,459 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4700
14,461 Mesorhoea sexspinosa 4700
14,462 Parthenope sp. 4700
14,465 Portunus sp. 4700
14,399 Artemesia longinaris 4747
14,401 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4747
14,409 Porcellana sayana 4747
14,415 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4747
14,418 Callinectes danae 4747
14,077 Dardanus insignis 4707
14,072 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4707
14,078 Tomopagurus sp. 4707
14,079 Paguristes erythrops 4707
14,08 Petrochirus diogenes 4707
14,076 Sicyonia typica 4707
14,084 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4707
14,096 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4707
14,091 Pelia rotunda 4707
14,094 Portunus sp. 4707
14,322 Dardanus insignis 4713
14,321 Sicyonia typica 4713
14,326 Porcellana sayana 4713
14,331 Collodes inermis 4713
14,327 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 4713
14,328 Homola barbata 4713
14,324 Pagurus criniticornis 4713
14,336 Pyromaia tuberculata 4713
14,337 Rochinia gracilipes 4713
14,346 Austinixa patagoniensis 4713
14,332 Collodes rostratus 4713
14,333 Euprognatha gracilipes 4713
14,342 Hexapanopeus paulensis 4713
14,335 Libinia spinosa 4713
14,338 Parthenope sp. 4713
14,343 Pilumnoides coelhoi 4713
14,344 Pilumnoides hassleri 4713
14,345 Pilumnus spinosissimus 4713
14,413 Persephona mediterranea 4747
14,414 Persephona punctata 4747
14,412 Persephona lichtensteinii 4747
14,219 Artemesia longinaris 4742
14,224 Petrochirus diogenes 4742
14,22 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4742
14,222 Sicyonia typica 4742
14,431 Dardanus insignis 4720
14,432 Isocheles sp. 4720
14,433 Tomopagurus sp. 4720
14,436 Hepatus pudibundus 4720
14,439 Arenaeus sp. 4720
14,441 Callinectes ornatus 4720
14,442 Pilumnus spinosissimus 4720
14,226 Porcellana sayana 4742
14,24 Callinectes ornatus 4742
14,239 Callinectes danae 4742
14,233 Libinia ferreirae 4742
14,703 Artemesia longinaris 4721
14,707 Dardanus insignis 4721
14,702 Litopenaeus schmitti 4721
14,708 Petrochirus diogenes 4721
14,704 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4721
14,706 Sicyonia dorsalis 4721
14,705 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4721
14,71 Hepatus pudibundus 4721
14,709 Pagurus sp. 4721
14,714 Arenaeus sp. 4721
14,715 Callinectes ornatus 4721
14,712 Persephona mediterranea 4721
14,713 Persephona punctata 4721
14,711 Persephona lichtensteinii 4721
14,153 Artemesia longinaris 4736
14,15 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4736
14,151 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4736
14,152 Litopenaeus schmitti 4736
14,156 Pleoticus muelleri 4736
14,154 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4736
14,155 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4736
14,161 Hepatus pudibundus 4736
14,166 Arenaeus sp. 4736
14,168 Callinectes ornatus 4736
14,167 Callinectes danae 4736
14,164 Libinia ferreirae 4736
14,17 Portunus sp. 4736
14,746 Dardanus insignis 4723
14,737 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4723
14,739 Litopenaeus schmitti 4723
14,747 Tomopagurus sp. 4723
14,748 Petrochirus diogenes 4723
14,741 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4723
14,744 Sicyonia dorsalis 4723
14,745 Sicyonia typica 4723
14,742 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4723
14,751 Hepatus pudibundus 4723
14,749 Pagurus sp. 4723
14,759 Callinectes ornatus 4723
14,761 Portunus sp. 4723
14,753 Persephona mediterranea 4723
14,754 Persephona punctata 4723
14,612 Litopenaeus schmitti 4725
14,619 Tomopagurus sp. 4725
14,616 Pleoticus muelleri 4725
14,614 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4725
14,617 Sicyonia dorsalis 4725
14,615 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4725
14,622 Hepatus pudibundus 4725
14,621 Pagurus sp. 4725
14,63 Arenaeus sp. 4725
14,632 Callinectes ornatus 4725
14,633 Charybdis hellerii 4725
14,624 Persephona mediterranea 4725
14,625 Persephona punctata 4725
14,623 Persephona lichtensteinii 4725
14,488 Litopenaeus schmitti 4729
14,496 Tomopagurus sp. 4729
14,492 Pleoticus muelleri 4729
14,49 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4729
14,493 Sicyonia dorsalis 4729
14,494 Sicyonia typica 4729
14,491 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4729
14,498 Porcellana sayana 4729
14,499 Hepatus pudibundus 4729
14,604 Arenaeus sp. 4729
14,605 Callinectes ornatus 4729
14,606 Portunus sp. 4729
14,5 Persephona mediterranea 4729
14,601 Persephona punctata 4729
14,163 Persephona mediterranea 4736
14,162 Persephona lichtensteinii 4736
14,074 Artemesia longinaris 4731
14,075 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4731
14,083 Porcellana sayana 4731
14,081 Pagurus criniticornis 4731
14,092 Callinectes ornatus 4731
14,067 Arenaeus sp. 4731
14,114 Dardanus insignis 4739
14,116 Pagurus sp. 4739
14,073 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4750
14,087 Hepatus gronovii 4750
14,088 Hepatus pudibundus 4750
14,085 Hypoconcha arcuata 4750
14,082 Pagurus sp. 4750
14,093 Portunus sp. 4750
14,095 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 4750
14,089 Persephona mediterranea 4750
14,09 Persephona punctata 4750
14,097 Pilumnus diomedeae 4750
14,246 Litopenaeus schmitti 4746
14,252 Sicyonia typica 4746
14,249 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4746
14,256 Porcellana sayana 4746
14,266 Arenaeus sp. 4746
14,26 Persephona mediterranea 4746
14,261 Persephona punctata 4746
14,259 Persephona lichtensteinii 4746
14,025 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4752
14,027 Pleoticus muelleri 4752
14,372 Litopenaeus schmitti 4748
14,381 Petrochirus diogenes 4748
14,377 Sicyonia dorsalis 4748
14,382 Pagurus criniticornis 4748
14,389 Libinia spinosa 4748
14,393 Portunus sp. 4748
14,387 Persephona mediterranea 4748
14,386 Persephona lichtensteinii 4748
14,051 Pilumnus spinosissimus 4752
14,005 Pleoticus muelleri 4753
14,003 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4753
14,004 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 4753
14,011 Hepatus pudibundus 4753
14,008 Pagurus sp. 4753
14,012 Persephona mediterranea 4753
14,468 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4761
14,469 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4761
14,472 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4761
14,658 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4762
14,659 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4762
14,669 Pagurus criniticornis 4762
14,674 Libinia ferreirae 4762
14,677 Portunus sp. 4762
14,679 Pilumnus diomedeae 4762
14,053 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4771
14,057 Pleoticus muelleri 4771
14,058 Sicyonia typica 4771
14,139 Artemesia longinaris 4774
14,138 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4774
14,141 Pleoticus muelleri 4774
14,14 Rimapenaeus constrictus 4774
14,143 Pagurus criniticornis 4774
14,148 Callinectes ornatus 4774
14,149 Portunus sp. 4774
14,145 Persephona mediterranea 4774
14,112 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 4776
14,113 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4776
14,115 Petrochirus diogenes 4776
14,119 Callinectes ornatus 4776
14,12 Portunus sp. 4776
14,74 Artemesia longinaris 4779
14,738 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 4779
14,755 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4779
14,757 Pyromaia tuberculata 4779
14,626 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4781
14,628 Pyromaia tuberculata 4781
14,627 Libinia spinosa 4781
14,48 Apiomithrax violaceus 4783
14,485 Portunus sp. 4783
14,67 Porcellana sayana 4784
14,673 Leurocyclus tuberculosus 4784
40220 Calyptraea centralis 9219
40220 Calyptraea centralis 9221
79922 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 7153
79921 Astyanax ribeirae 7153
79924 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7153
79923 Hoplias malabaricus 7153
79925 Geophagus brasiliensis 7153
79920 Cichlasoma sp. 7153
78633 Corydoras sp. 7125
78665 Rhamdia quelen 7125
78703 Crenicichla sp. 7125
78695 Geophagus brasiliensis 7125
78686 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7125
78594 Deuterodon iguape 7126
78579 Mimagoniates microlepis 7126
78568 Characidium pterostictum 7126
78707 Hypostomus sp. 7126
78708 Kronichthys lacerta 7126
78644 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7126
78674 Rineloricaria sp. 7126
78634 Corydoras sp. 7126
78616 Ituglanis proops 7126
78614 Imparfinis sp. 7126
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6761
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6761
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6761
14050 Acetes americanus 6761
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6761
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6761
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6761
14133 Porcellana sayana 6761
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6761
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6761
14244 Callinectes danae 6761
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6761
14005 Squilla sp. 6800
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6800
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6800
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6800
14084 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6800
14097 Dardanus insignis 6800
14108 Tomopagurus sp. 6800
14127 Pagurus sp. 6800
14135 Porcellana sayana 6800
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6800
14157 Persephona lichtensteinii 6800
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6800
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6800
14274 Portunus sp. 6800
78704 Crenicichla sp. 7126
78696 Geophagus brasiliensis 7126
78568 Gymnotus carapo 7126
79495 Astyanax sp. 7144
79493 Hyphessobrycon bifasciatus 7144
79490 Hyphessobrycon reticulatus 7144
79497 Hyphessobrycon sp. 7144
79505 Characidium pterostictum 7144
79502 Characidium sp. 7144
78931 Phalloceros sp. 7144
78925 Gymnotus pantherinus 7144
78912 Geophagus brasiliensis 7144
78569 Characidium sp. 7127
78570 Characidium pterostictum 7127
78595 Deuterodon iguape 7127
78575 Mimagoniates microlepis 7127
78645 Parotocinclus maculicauda 7127
78624 Pseudotothyris obtusa 7127
78606 Kronichthys lacerta 7127
78635 Corydoras sp. 7127
78666 Rhamdia quelen 7127
78705 Crenicichla sp. 7127
78697 Geophagus brasiliensis 7127
78687 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 7127
78689 Synbranchus marmoratus 7127
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6759
14095 Dardanus insignis 6759
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6759
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6759
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6759
14261 Cronius ruber 6759
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6777
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6777
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6777
14050 Acetes americanus 6777
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6777
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6777
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6777
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6777
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6777
14161 Persephona mediterranea 6777
14199 Libinia spinosa 6777
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6777
14244 Callinectes danae 6777
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6777
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6777
14336 Microphrys bicornutus 6777
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6780
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6780
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6780
14050 Acetes americanus 6780
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6780
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6780
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6780
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6780
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6780
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6780
14261 Cronius ruber 6761
14272 Portunus sp. 6761
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6761
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6761
14312 Pilumnus diomedeae 6761
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6761
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6766
14033 Artemesia longinaris 6766
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6766
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6766
14060 Pleoticus muelleri 6766
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6766
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6766
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6766
14125 Pagurus sp. 6766
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6766
14156 Persephona lichtensteinii 6766
14199 Libinia spinosa 6766
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6766
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6766
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6766
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6771
14095 Dardanus insignis 6771
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 6771
14133 Porcellana sayana 6771
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6771
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6771
14272 Portunus sp. 6771
14015 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6773
14021 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6773
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6773
14072 Sicyonia typica 6773
14076 Sicyonia laevigata 6773
14077 Sicyonia parri 6773
14117 Petrochirus diogenes 6773
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6773
14152 Ebalia stimpsoni 6773
14244 Callinectes danae 6773
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6773
14272 Portunus sp. 6773
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6773
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6773
14039 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6784
14045 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6784
14050 Acetes americanus 6784
14054 Peisos petrunkevitchi 6784
14066 Sicyonia dorsalis 6784
14072 Sicyonia typica 6784
14082 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6784
14101 Isocheles sp. 6784
14106 Tomopagurus sp. 6784
14125 Pagurus sp. 6784
14148 Hepatus pudibundus 6784
14238 Arenaeus cribrarius 6784
14244 Callinectes danae 6784
14249 Callinectes ornatus 6784
14281 Cataleptodius floridanus 6784
14288 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6784
14292 Hexapanopeus sp. 6784
14028 Litopenaeus schmitti 6787
14034 Artemesia longinaris 6787
14040 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6787
14046 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6787
14061 Pleoticus muelleri 6787
14083 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6787
14085 Nematopalaemon schmitti 6787
14096 Dardanus insignis 6787
14102 Isocheles sp. 6787
14107 Tomopagurus sp. 6787
14126 Pagurus sp. 6787
14149 Hepatus pudibundus 6787
14162 Persephona mediterranea 6787
14200 Libinia spinosa 6787
14239 Arenaeus cribrarius 6787
14245 Callinectes danae 6787
14250 Callinectes ornatus 6787
14258 Charybdis hellerii 6787
14273 Portunus sp. 6787
14289 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6787
14293 Hexapanopeus sp. 6787
14309 Pilumnus dasypodus 6787
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6798
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6798
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6798
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6798
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6798
14074 Sicyonia typica 6798
14097 Dardanus insignis 6798
14127 Pagurus sp. 6798
14135 Porcellana sayana 6798
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6798
14201 Libinia spinosa 6798
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6798
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6801
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6801
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6801
14097 Dardanus insignis 6801
14108 Tomopagurus sp. 6801
14127 Pagurus sp. 6801
14163 Persephona mediterranea 6801
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6801
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6801
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6793
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6793
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6793
14047 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6793
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6793
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6793
14084 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6793
14097 Dardanus insignis 6793
14108 Tomopagurus sp. 6793
14127 Pagurus sp. 6793
14135 Porcellana sayana 6793
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6793
14163 Persephona mediterranea 6793
14201 Libinia spinosa 6793
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6793
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6793
14274 Portunus sp. 6793
14029 Litopenaeus schmitti 6796
14035 Artemesia longinaris 6796
14041 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6796
14062 Pleoticus muelleri 6796
14068 Sicyonia dorsalis 6796
14074 Sicyonia typica 6796
14084 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 6796
14097 Dardanus insignis 6796
14108 Tomopagurus sp. 6796
14127 Pagurus sp. 6796
14135 Porcellana sayana 6796
14150 Hepatus pudibundus 6796
14201 Libinia spinosa 6796
14240 Arenaeus cribrarius 6796
14251 Callinectes ornatus 6796
80009 Bryconamericus microcephalus 7168
79950 Acentronichthys leptos 7168
79957 Rhamdia quelen 7168
80030 Geophagus brasiliensis 7168
79944 Ancistrus sp. 7168
80017 Rhamdioglanis frenatus 7168
79955 Trichomycterus zonatus 7168
80075 Characidium pterostictum 7168
80074 Characidium sp. 7168
1001 Obelia bidentata 7424
1002 Obelia dichotoma 7424
1029 Orthopyxis integra 7424
40305 Pyrunculus caelatus 9400
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 6740
14143 Hepatus gronovii 6740
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 6740
14092 Dardanus insignis 6740
14103 Tomopagurus sp. 6740
14109 Paguristes erythrops 6740
14114 Petrochirus diogenes 6740
14137 Cryptodromiopsis sp. 6740
14139 Hypoconcha arcuata 6740
14141 Hypoconcha parasitica 6740
14158 Persephona mediterranea 6740
14164 Persephona punctata 6740
14209 Pelia rotunda 6740
14119 Pagurus criniticornis 6740
14122 Pagurus sp. 6740
14130 Porcellana sayana 6740
14246 Callinectes ornatus 6740
14264 Portunus sp. 6740
14269 Portunus sp. 6740
14069 Sicyonia typica 6740
14285 Hexapanopeus paulensis 6740
14283 Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 6740
14310 Pilumnus diomedeae 6740
14030 Artemesia longinaris 6740
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 6740
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 6740
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 6740
36832 Chaetopleura angulata 6740
36805 Chaetopleura angulata 5795
14129 Minyomerus sp. 5795
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5795
14093 Dardanus insignis 5795
14099 Isocheles sp. 5795
14104 Tomopagurus sp. 5795
14169 Apiomithrax violaceus 5795
14197 Libinia spinosa 5795
14193 Libinia ferreirae 5795
14123 Pagurus sp. 5795
14236 Arenaeus cribrarius 5795
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5795
14242 Callinectes danae 5795
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5795
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5795
14019 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 5795
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5795
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5795
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5795
14048 Acetes americanus 5787
14052 Peisos petrunkevitchi 5787
14080 Exhippolysmata oplophoroides 5787
14085 Nematopalaemon schmitti 5787
14146 Hepatus pudibundus 5787
14093 Dardanus insignis 5787
14104 Tomopagurus sp. 5787
14197 Libinia spinosa 5787
14123 Pagurus sp. 5787
14236 Arenaeus cribrarius 5787
14247 Callinectes ornatus 5787
14242 Callinectes danae 5787
14064 Sicyonia dorsalis 5787
14058 Pleoticus muelleri 5787
14318 Pilumnus spinosissimus 5787
14031 Artemesia longinaris 5787
14013 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 5787
14025 Litopenaeus schmitti 5787
14037 Rimapenaeus constrictus 5787
14043 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 5787
39442 Terebra sp. 9237
38327 Strombus pugilis 9249
40219 Calyptraea centralis 9250
38030 Inodrillia sp. 9250
38209 Inodrillia sp. 9250
38346 Nassarius albus 9250
38271 Cerithium atratum 9249
38364 Amalda sp. 9291
38037 Architectonica nobilis 9291
38248 Architectonica nobilis 9291
38185 Calliostoma sp. 9291
38283 Conus sp. 9291
38045 Crepidula aculeata 9291
38554 Crepidula aculeata 9291
38053 Crepidula sp. 9291
38273 Crepidula sp. 9291
38038 Fissurellidea sp. 9291
38087 Olividae 9257
38310 Fusinus sp. 9291
38001 Neogastropoda 9274
38499 Neogastropoda 9274
38500 Crepidula plana 9274
38006 Polinices lacteus 9274
38139 Urosalpinx sp. 9274
38206 Turridae 9291
38555 Natica sp. 9291
38036 Natica sp. 9291
37994 Prunum sp. 9291
38184 Solariella carvalhoi 9291
38042 Thais sp. 9291
38298 Trivia pediculus 9291
38137 Trophon sp. 9291
38147 Trophon sp. 9291
14145 Hepatus pudibundus 9276
14098 Isocheles sp. 9276
14192 Libinia ferreirae 9276
14235 Arenaeus cribrarius 9276
14246 Callinectes ornatus 9276
14241 Callinectes danae 9276
14285 Hexapanopeus paulensis 9276
14297 Menippe nodifrons 9276
14030 Artemesia longinaris 9276
14012 Farfantepenaeus brasiliensis 9276
14018 Farfantepenaeus paulensis 9276
14024 Litopenaeus schmitti 9276
14036 Rimapenaeus constrictus 9276
14042 Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 9276
38098 Amalda sp. 9285
38510 Amalda sp. 9285
40222 Crepidula aculeata 9285
37989 Fusinus sp. 9285
38008 Cyphoma gibbosum 9285
38141 Typhis sp. 9285
38245 Architectonica nobilis 9285
38325 Chicoreus sp. 9285
38563 Natica livida 9286
38198 Tegula viridula 9286
38176 Calliostoma adspersum 9295
38188 Calliostoma sp. 9295
38264 Calyptraea centralis 9295
38127 Chicoreus sp. 9295
38159 Chicoreus sp. 9295
38047 Crepidula sp. 9295
38010 Cymatium parthenopeum 9295
38295 Cymatium parthenopeum 9295
38023 Thais sp. 9295
38024 Tonna galea 9295
38025 Tonna galea 9295
38026 Tonna galea 9295
38065 Amalda sp. 9309
38043 Calliostoma adspersum 9309
38178 Urosalpinx sp. 9309
38013 Cymatium parthenopeum 9314
40377 Mitrella argus 9323
38063 Olividae 9323
38395 Aplysia brasiliana 9330
38150 Chicoreus sp. 9330
38011 Cymatium parthenopeum 9330
38392 Aplysia brasiliana 9333
37927 Bursatella leachii 9333
38392 Aplysia brasiliana 9334
37927 Bursatella leachii 9334
40755 Mitrella lunata 9336
38396 Aplysia brasiliana 9345
38106 Amalda sp. 9346
38156 Chicoreus sp. 9346
38257 Crepidula aculeata 9346
38048 Crepidula plana 9346
38254 Crepidula sp. 9346
38130 Typhis sp. 9346
38158 Chicoreus sp. 9349
38393 Aplysia brasiliana 9351
37923 Neogastropoda 9351
38118 Olividae 9351
38022 Thais sp. 9351
37924 Opsanus sp. 9355
38068 Olividae 9355
38331 Neogastropoda 9361
38166 Thais sp. 9361
38058 Olividae 9381
38528 Crepidula aculeata 9372
38338 Neogastropoda 9420
38519 Olivella minuta 9422
38522 Olividae 9423
38339 Neogastropoda 9424
38115 Amalda sp. 9425
38007 Natica sp. 9426
38547 Hastula cinerea 9433
38071 Olivella minuta 9531
38107 Olivella minuta 9538
38070 Olivella minuta 9540
OS2781 Opiliones 9780
OS3432 Mangareia sp. 9784
506 Risiocnemis sp. 9786
15160 Thereva sp. 9786
497 Opiliones 9808
56 Analeptes sp. 9813
7886 Sinolestes sp. 9835
465 Amphekes sp. 9835
461 Cystisoma sp. 9835
489 Opiliones 9835
509 Sphaerosinus sp. 9835
s.numero Erastria sp. 9835
OS2896 Esarcus sp. 9835
7915 Opiliones 9835
550 Acronia sp. 9835
s.numero Singa sp. 9835
1480 Triglochin sp. 9835
7889 Triglochin sp. 9835
741 Camarona sp. 9835
7885 Iops sp. 9835
29380 Rhipidomys mastacalis 10370
6547 Calomys tener 10370
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10370
2458 Didelphis albiventris 10379
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10379
3569 Gracilinanus agilis 10380
4526 Monodelphis americana 10380
29380 Rhipidomys mastacalis 10380
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10380
29253 Akodon montensis 10380
2458 Didelphis albiventris 10384
3569 Gracilinanus agilis 10384
29380 Rhipidomys mastacalis 10384
11448 Oligoryzomys nigripes 10384
6547 Calomys tener 10384
10793 Bolomys lasiurus 10384
80156 Astyanax altiparanae 12462
80157 Astyanax fasciatus 12462
80158 Astyanax scabripinnis 12462
80159 Piabina argentea 12462
80161 Serrapinnus heterodon 12462
80162 Salminus hilarii 12462
80163 Serrasalmus spilopleura 12462
80164 Characidium zebra 12462
80165 Hoplias malabaricus 12462
80166 Leporinus octofasciatus 12462
80167 Schizodon nasutus 12462
80169 Steindachnerina insculpta 12462
80168 Cyphocharax sp. 12462
80170 Prochilodus lineatus 12462
80171 Apareiodon sp. 12462
80172 Apareiodon affinis 12462
80173 Parodon sp. 12462
80174 Gymnotus carapo 12462
80175 Eigenmannia virescens 12462
80176 Pimelodella sp. 12462
80177 Pimelodus maculatus 12462
80178 Rhamdia quelen 12462
80179 Callichthys callichthys 12462
80180 Corydoras aeneus 12462
80182 Hypostomus albopunctatus 12462
80183 Hypostomus ancistroides 12462
80184 Hypostomus regani 12462
80185 Hypostomus strigaticeps 12462
80181 Hoplosternum littorale 12462
80186_80187_80188 Hypostomus sp. 12462
80189 Hisonotus sp. 12462
80190 Oligosarcus sp. 12462
80192 Rineloricaria latirostris 12462
80191 Loricaria piracicabae 12462
80194 Crenicichla jaguarensis 12462
80195 Geophagus brasiliensis 12462
80196 Oreochromis niloticus 12462
80193 Phalloceros caudimaculatus 12462
1 Chironectes minimus 17316
1 Anoura caudifer 17321
2 Artibeus jamaicensis 17321
3 Artibeus lituratus 17321
4 Carollia perspicillata 17321
1 Molossus molossus 17323
1 Nusa sp. 17333
1 Nusa sp. 17333
2 Akodon cursor 17333
3 Oryzomys nitidus 17333
4 Phaenomys ferrugineus 17333
1 Artibeus lituratus 17330
2 Molossus molossus 17330
1 Didelphis marsupialis 17330
2 Metachirus nudicaudatus 17330
1 Lontra longicaudis 17330
1 Nectomys squamipes 17330
2 Akodon cursor 17330
3 Rattus rattus 17330
1 Desmodus rotundus 17331
5 Rattus rattus 17333
1 Calomys laucha 17342
2 Nectomys sp. 17342
3 Holochilus brasiliensis 17342
LABGRA-IB-USP3518 Tupinambis merianae 17581
LABGRA-IB-USP3109 Leposternon microcephalum 17583
LABGRA-IB-USP3404 Leposternon microcephalum 17585
LABGRA-IB-USP3598 Leposternon microcephalum 17586
LABGRA-IB-USP3534 Leposternon microcephalum 17587
LABGRA-IB-USP3316 Enyalius iheringii 17593
LABGRA-IB-USP3514 Enyalius iheringii 17596
LABGRA-IB-USP3515 Enyalius iheringii 17596
LABGRA-IB-USP3462 Tupinambis merianae 17599
LABGRA-IB-USP3576 Enyalius iheringii 17684
LABGRA-IB-USP3582 Enyalius iheringii 17684
LABGRA-IB-USP3583 Enyalius iheringii 17684
LABGRA-IB-USP3595 Ophiodes sp. 17684
LABGRA-IB-USP3587 Enyalius iheringii 17684
LABGRA-IB-USP3588 Enyalius iheringii 17684
1 Anoura caudifer 18353
1 Carollia perspicillata 18337
2 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18337
3 Histiotus velatus 18337
1 Euphractus sexcinctus 18337
2 Anoura geoffroyi 18353
3 Artibeus jamaicensis 18353
4 Artibeus lituratus 18353
5 Carollia perspicillata 18353
6 Chiroderma villosum 18353
7 Glossophaga soricina 18353
8 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18353
9 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18353
10 Sturnira lilium 18353
11 Vampyressa pusilla 18353
12 Myotis nigricans 18353
1 Nasua nasua 18353
1 Mazama americana 18353
1 Didelphis albiventris 18353
2 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18353
1 Cebus apella 18353
1 Guerlinguetus sp. 18354
2 Akodon cursor 18354
3 Rodentia 18354
4 Mus musculus 18354
5 Rattus rattus 18354
1 Akodon cursor 18360
1 Anoura caudifera 18361
2 Artibeus sp. 18361
3 Artibeus cinereus 18361
4 Artibeus lituratus 18361
5 Artibeus jamaicensis 18361
6 Carollia perspicillata 18361
7 Desmodus rotundus 18361
8 Micronycteris sp. 18361
9 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18361
10 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18361
11 Sturnira lilium 18361
12 Sturnira tildae 18361
13 Trachops cirrhosus 18361
14 Tonatia bidens 18361
15 Eumops auripendulus 18361
16 Molossus molossus 18361
17 Noctilio leporinus 18361
18 Eptesicus brasiliensis 18361
19 Eptesicus diminutus 18361
20 Myotis nigricans 18361
21 Myotis levis 18361
22 Myotis ruber 18361
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18361
1 Histiotus velatus 18362
1 Nectomys squamipes 18362
2 Oryzomys subflavus 18362
1 Artibeus lituratus 18378
1 Leopardus tigrinus 18416
20 Peropteryx macrotis 18416
1 Anoura caudifera 18416
2 Anoura geoffroyi 18416
3 Artibeus planirostris 18416
4 Artibeus lituratus 18416
5 Artibeus jamaicensis 18416
1 Anoura caudifer 18394
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18394
2 Philander opossum 18394
1 Cebus apella 18394
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18394
6 Carollia perspicillata 18416
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18404
1 Anoura caudifera 18405
2 Carollia perspicillata 18405
3 Furipterus horrens 18405
1 Desmodus sp. 18406
2 Diaemus youngi 18406
1 Anoura caudifera 18413
2 Carollia perspicillata 18413
3 Natalus stramineus 18413
1 Anoura caudifera 18414
2 Carollia perspicillata 18414
3 Tonatia bidens 18414
7 Chiroderma doriae 18416
8 Desmodus rotundus 18416
9 Chrotopterus auritus 18416
10 Glossophaga soricina 18416
11 Pygoderma bilabiatum 18416
12 Sturnira lilium 18416
1 Tapirus terrestris 18426
1 Nasua nasua 18430
1 Caluromys philander 18430
1 Nectomys sp. 18430
13 Trachops cirrhosus 18416
13 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18416
14 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18416
15 Molossus molossus 18416
16 Molossus ater 18416
17 Eptesicus diminutus 18416
18 Lasiurus ega 18416
19 Myotis nigricans 18416
1 Chironectes minimus 18416
3 Monodelphis iheringi 18416
2 Marmosa sp. 18416
1 Akodon cursor 18416
1 Nectomys sp. 18416
2 Nectomys squamipes 18416
3 Oryzomys sp. 18416
4 Oryzomys sp. 18416
5 Oryzomys nitidus 18416
6 Oligoryzomys eliurus 18416
7 Thomasomys sp. 18416
8 Calomys laucha 18416
1 Rattus rattus 18459
2 Guerlinguetus sp. 18459
3 Sphiggurus villosus 18459
4 Cavia aperea 18459
5 Phyllomys nigrispinus 18459
1 Euphractus sexcinctus 18460
1 Puma concolor 18463
2 Leopardus pardalis 18463
1 Artibeus lituratus 18463
2 Glossophaga soricina 18463
3 Phyllostomus hastatus 18463
1 Mus musculus 18463
2 Calomys laucha 18463
1 Oryzomys sp. 18473
9 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18476
11 Sturnira lilium 18476
1 Monodelphis sorex 18476
6 Carollia perspicillata 18481
8 Desmodus rotundus 18481
4 Nasua nasua 18484
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18484
1 Dasypus novemcinctus 18484
1 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18484
2 Clyomys laticeps 18484
1 Nasua nasua 18531
1 Sphiggurus villosus 18531
1 Mazama rufina 18533
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18533
4 Nasua nasua 18488
5 Procyon cancrivorus 18488
1 Mimon bennettii 18488
1 Didelphis albiventris 18488
2 Didelphis marsupialis 18488
3 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18488
1 Akodon cursor 18488
2 Thaptomys nigrita 18488
5 Rattus rattus 18488
1 Sotalia fluviatilis 18497
2 Delphinus delphis 18497
3 Stenella frontalis 18497
4 Tursiops truncatus 18497
5 Pontoporia blainvillei 18497
18 Eptesicus furinalis 18513
1 Cerdocyon thous 18518
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18518
4 Nasua nasua 18535
5 Galictis vittata 18535
9 Leopardus tigrinus 18535
1 Brachyteles arachnoides 18535
2 Alouatta sp. 18535
3 Cebus apella 18535
1 Cabassous tatouay 18535
1 Callithrix penicillata 18541
1 Tapirus terrestris 18543
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18544
2 Monodelphis iheringi 18544
3 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18544
1 Oryzomys sp. 18544
2 Nectomys squamipes 18544
3 Grammomys sp. 18544
4 Rattus rattus 18544
5 Rattus norvegicus 18544
1 Myotis nigricans 18545
1 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18545
2 Monodelphis sorex 18581
3 Didelphis marsupialis 18581
8 Cavia aperea 18581
1 Euryzygomatomys spinosus 18581
1 Didelphis marsupialis 18585
1 Artibeus lituratus 18579
2 Artibeus fimbriatus 18579
3 Glossophaga soricina 18579
4 Nyctinomops laticaudatus 18579
5 Platyrrhinus lineatus 18579
6 Histiotus velatus 18579
1 Caluromys philander 18579
2 Chironectes minimus 18579
3 Micoureus demerarae 18579
4 Monodelphis rubida 18579
5 Monodelphis iheringi 18579
6 Philander opossum 18579
7 Gracilinanus microtarsus 18579
8 Monodelphis kunsi 18579
1 Tapirus terrestris 18579
1 Akodon cursor 18579
2 Akodon cursor 18579
3 Thaptomys nigrita 18579
4 Calomys laucha 18579
5 Nectomys sp. 18579
6 Oligoryzomys flavescens 18579
7 Brucepattersonius sp. 18579
8 Rattus rattus 18579
9 Mus musculus 18579
10 Cavia fulgida 18579
11 Cuniculus paca 18579
20 Myotis nigricans 18592
1 Lutreolina crassicaudata 18593
1 Glossophaga soricina 18608
1 Hydrochoerus hydrochaeris 18608
1 Panthera onca 18613
1 Molossus ater 18613
1 Bradypus variegatus 18613
1 Nasua nasua 18614
1 Brachyteles arachnoides 18614
1 Cuniculus paca 18614
1 Eira barbara 18616
1 Puma concolor 18626
1 Guerlinguetus ingrami 18627
2 Delomys dorsalis 18627
1 Cebus apella 18627
6 Artibeus lituratus 18634
8 Carollia perspicillata 18634
1 Glossophaga soricina 18639
1 Mazama gouazoubira 18641
1 Dusicyon sp. 18641
1 Glossophaga soricina 18650
1 Anoura caudifera 18667
2 Carollia perspicillata 18667
127596 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20521
127597 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20521
127598 Aplastodiscus leucopygius 20521
127675 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20521
127676 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20521
127677 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20521
127678 Bokermannohyla circumdata 20521
127669 Bokermannohyla hylax 20521
127670 Bokermannohyla hylax 20521
127671 Bokermannohyla hylax 20521
127672 Bokermannohyla hylax 20521
12770 Bothrops jararaca 20521
12771 Bothrops jararaca 20521
127650 Brachycephalus hermogenesi 20521
127651 Brachycephalus hermogenesi 20521
12765 Chironius bicarinatus 20521
12766 Chironius bicarinatus 20521
12767 Chironius exoletus 20521
91421 Colobodactylus taunayi 20521
91420 Colobodactylus taunayi 20521
127615 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20521
127616 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20521
127617 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20521
127618 Crossodactylus caramaschii 20521
127653 Cycloramphus acangatan 20521
127654 Cycloramphus acangatan 20521
127645 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20521
127647 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20521
127648 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20521
127646 Dendrophryniscus brevipollicatus 20521
12761 Echinanthera melanostigma 20521
91422 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20521
91423 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20521
91424 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20521
91425 Ecpleopus gaudichaudii 20521
91438 Enyalius perditus 20521
91439 Enyalius perditus 20521
91440 Enyalius perditus 20521
91441 Enyalius perditus 20521
12768 Erythrolamprus miliaris 20521
12769 Erythrolamprus miliaris 20521
12764 Erythrolamprus aesculapii 20521
127609 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20521
127610 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20521
127611 Hypsiboas albopunctatus 20521
127656 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20521
127657 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20521
127658 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20521
127659 Hypsiboas bischoffi 20521
127640 Hypsiboas faber 20521
127594 Hypsiboas pardalis 20521
127697 Hypsiboas polytaenius 20521
127595 Hypsiboas prasinus 20521
127627 Ischnocnema guentheri 20521
127628 Ischnocnema guentheri 20521
127629 Ischnocnema guentheri 20521
127630 Ischnocnema guentheri 20521
127624 Ischnocnema parva 20521
127625 Ischnocnema parva 20521
127626 Ischnocnema parva 20521
127614 Ischnocnema parva 20521
127649 Ischnocnema spanios 20521
12763 Micrurus corallinus 20521
127619 Myersiella microps 20521
127620 Myersiella microps 20521
127621 Myersiella microps 20521
127622 Myersiella microps 20521
127612 Proceratophrys boiei 20521
127613 Proceratophrys boiei 20521
127694 Rhinella icterica 20521
127695 Rhinella icterica 20521
127696 Rhinella icterica 20521
127681 Rhinella ornata 20521
127682 Rhinella ornata 20521
127683 Rhinella ornata 20521
127684 Rhinella ornata 20521
127599 Scinax brieni 20521
127600 Scinax brieni 20521
127601 Scinax brieni 20521
127602 Scinax brieni 20521
127623 Scinax hayii 20521
12760 Taeniophallus affinis 20521
12762 Taeniophallus bilineatus 20521
127641 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20521
127642 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20521
127643 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20521
127644 Leptodactylus marmoratus 20521
127652 Flectonotus fissilis 20521
91446 Colobodactylus taunayi 20524
91447 Colobodactylus taunayi 20524
91448 Colobodactylus taunayi 20524
91470 Colobodactylus taunayi 20524
127734 Crossodactylus schmidti 20524
127735 Crossodactylus schmidti 20524
12775 Crotalus durissus 20524
127712 Dendropsophus minutus 20524
127713 Dendropsophus minutus 20524