Instituição Depositária


Nome

EEA

Registros

Id Espécie Coleta
2943 Piptocarpha axillaris 775
3131 Quelea sp. 775
1186 Rudgea viburnoides 775
2949 Garcinia gardneriana 775
3023 Miconia lepidota 775
3132 Quelea sp. 775
2806 Virola sebifera 775
3035 Nectandra nitidula 773
3046 Styrax pohlii 773
2999 Piptocarpha axillaris 771
3015 Posoqueria latifolia 771
2947 Pseudobombax marginatum 771
3017 Quelea sp. 771
3014 Strychnos pseudoquina 771
2944 Byrsonima ligustrifolia 772
3043 Pouteria sp. 842
3136 Erythroxylum campestre 840
2839 Zanthoxylum petiolare 1301
2919 Alibertia sessilis 775
3018 Guatteria nigrescens 775
2918 Zanthoxylum riedelianum 1301
3030 Enterolobium contortisiliquum 1291
3120 Erythroxylum cuneifolium 1291
1193 Alibertia edulis 850
3086 Aristolochia esperanzae 850
3087 Plenckia populnea 850
2997 Calopogonium sp. 850
2942 Dalbergia miscolobium 850
3158 Coccoloba cujabensis 770
1150 Eugenia lutescens 770
2976 Lacistema hasslerianum 1291
2678 Ocotea minarum 1291
3153 Pouteria ramiflora 1291
2978 Astronium fraxinifolium 1300
2877 Cedrela odorata 1300
2977 Sclerolobium aureum 1300
2842 Byrsonima ligustrifolia 1301
2851 Dilodendron bipinnatum 1301
3160 Erythroxylum cuneifolium 1301
2853 Inga sp. 1301
2693 Bauhinia longifolia 858
2845 Eugenia pyriformis 859
2846 Inga sp. 859
2915 Pisonia ambigua 859
3141 Guapira graciliflora 850
3021 Prestonia tomentosa 850
1152 Psidium rufum 850
3053 Rhabdadenia sp. 850
1172 Rhodocalyx rotundifolius 850
3088 Schefflera macrocarpa 850
3091 Senna velutina 850
3054 Terminalia argentea 850
2992 Seguieria sp. 846
2991 Simira sp. 846
2996 Tabebuia sp. 846
2993 Xylosma ciliatifolia 846
2995 Xylosma pseudosalzmannii 846
3083 Zanthoxylum acuminatum 846
3056 Coutarea hexandra 847
3058 Curatella americana 847
1185 Macrosiphonia sp. 847
2698 Margaritaria nobilis 847
2848 Myrciaria cuspidata 840
3040 Rourea induta 840
3033 Ocotea minarum 770
2713 Psidium sp. 770
2950 Plenckia populnea 771
3000 Diospyros inconstans 771
2725 Nesochlamys sp. 771
3140 Nectandra cissiflora 847
3057 Tabebuia sp. 847
3032 Ocotea minarum 845
3019 Terminalia argentea 845
2908 Aspidosperma cylindrocarpon 844
2706 Ficus sp. 857
3138 Piptocarpha axillaris 857
3007 Byrsonima basiloba 854
2734 Psidium sp. 854
3073 Riedeliella graciliflora 854
3074 Terminalia argentea 854
2900 Aspidosperma riedelii 846
2968 Ficus eximia 846
2733 Ficus gomelleira 846
3162 Maytenus ilicifolia 846
3150 Nectandra cissiflora 846
3149 Poecilanthe parviflora 846
3076 Coutarea hexandra 855
3075 Byrsonima sp. 856
2740 Myrcia tomentosa 853
3097 Helicteres brevispira 749
2726 Blepharocalyx salicifolius 853
2699 Aspidosperma macrocarpon 851
2700 Calopogonium caeruleum 851
3085 Cayaponia espelina 851
2697 Erythroxylum campestre 851
2701 Ocotea minarum 851
2715 Psidium sp. 851
3084 Rapatea sp. 851
2873 Miconia theaezans 753
3117 Ocotea pulchella 753
3047 Styrax pohlii 753
2967 Ficus guaranitica 752
2954 Albizia niopoides 739
2963 Bredemeyera floribunda 739
2952 Guapira opposita 739
2804 Protium heptaphyllum 739
3048 Styrax pohlii 739
2869 Quelea sp. 739
2938 Miconia stenostachya 750
2692 Bauhinia ungulata 750
3098 Ilex paraguariensis 750
2773 Vitex sp. 750
2966 Terminalia triflora 748
2964 Persea venosa 748
2750 Butia paraguayensis 747
2817 Myrcia tomentosa 747
2965 Pouteria torta 747
2703 Eugenia blastantha 747
2837 Hypenia sp. 747
2957 Licania humilis 745
2749 Alibertia sessilis 748
2959 Alibertia concolor 736
2835 Allophyllus sp. 736
2691 Bauhinia rufa 736
2694 Bauhinia ungulata 736
2956 Campomanesia adamantium 736
3174 Copaifera langsdorffii 736
2958 Erythroxylum deciduum 736
2960 Lamanonia ternata 736
2831 Maytenus aquifolium 736
2832 Maytenus robusta 736
2803 Myrcia tomentosa 736
2774 Ocotea velutina 736
2829 Piptocarpha axillaris 736
3154 Pouteria ramiflora 736
2864 Quelea sp. 736
2775 Schefflera vinosa 736
2836 Stryphnodendron obovatum 736
2828 Styrax camporum 736
2953 Styrax ferrugineus 736
2911 Talisia sp. 736
2801 Tapirira guianensis 736
3016 Alibertia edulis 736
2961 Magonia pubescens 736
3004 Miconia sellowiana 736
2716 Psidium sp. 736
2962 Sesbania punicea 736
2834 Styrax pohlii 736
2830 Xylosma pseudosalzmannii 736
2907 Erythroxylum pelleterianum 844
3059 Ficus obtusifolia 844
2902 Guettarda viburnoides 844
3119 Myrcia tomentosa 844
3123 Ouratea castaneifolia 844
2905 Pouteria sp. 844
2903 Quelea sp. 844
2901 Solanum paniculatum 844
2906 Symplocos celastrinea 844
2904 Vatairea macrocarpa 844
2840 Zanthoxylum riedelianum 844
3029 Andira vermifuga 776
3078 Miconia latecrenata 776
2946 Andira anthelmia 776
2735 Psidium sp. 776
2920 Rudgea viburnoides 782
3081 Ximenia americana 782
1194 Zanthoxylum riedelianum 782
2741 Erythrina sp. 839
3167 Hedyosmum brasiliense 839
2913 Helicteres lhotzkyana 839
3031 Ocotea corymbosa 839
2917 Roupala montana 839
2838 Solanum concinnum 839
2686 Vernonia diffusa 839
3028 Xylosma ciliatifolia 839
2783 Pera glabrata 777
3020 Pouteria ramiflora 777
3041 Pradosia brevipes 777
3128 Quelea sp. 777
2791 Rourea induta 777
2755 Sclerolobium paniculatum 777
2776 Sebastiania brasiliensis 777
2782 Tabebuia sp. 777
2777 Terminalia argentea 777
2787 Helicteres sacarolha 782
2689 Bauhinia rufa 779
3116 Clitoria densiflora 779
2731 Ficus sp. 779
2786 Guettarda viburnoides 779
3063 Nesochlamys sp. 779
2937 Miconia theaezans 779
3061 Byrsonima verbascifolia 777
3060 Byrsonima crassifolia 777
2784 Chomelia pohliana 777
2781 Erythroxylum tortuosum 777
1162 Eugenia sp. 777
2729 Ficus guaranitica 777
2778 Guettarda viburnoides 777
1155 Eugenia sp. 1304
2759 Tocoyena formosa 1304
2779 Vatairea macrocarpa 781
3133 Licania humilis 853
3135 Erythroxylum daphnites 783
2790 Ixora venulosa 783
3044 Ocotea minarum 783
2940 Zanthoxylum acuminatum 783
3121 Erythroxylum daphnites 1303
2736 Eugenia hiemalis 1303
2886 Helicteres lhotzkyana 1303
1139 Psidium guineense 1303