Instituição Depositária


Nome

Departamento de Botânica – UNESP de Botucatu

Registros

Id Espécie Coleta
23494 Aspidosperma tomentosum 4912
23495 Apona sp. 4912
23496 Serjania sp. 4912
23497 Psychotria sp. 4912
23498 Byrsonima intermedia 4912
23499 Lacistema hasslerianum 4912
23500 Vernonia sp. 4912
23501 Cordia sellowiana 4912
23502 Pera glabrata 4912
23503 Dimorphandra mollis 4912
23504 Eremanthus sp. 4912
25244 Stemonitis sp. 17860
25214 Badhamia macrocarpa 17861
25215 Fuligo septica 17861
25216 Craterium leucocephalum 17861
25217 Physarum album 17861
25218 Physarum bogoriense 17861
25219 Physarum cinereum 17861
25220 Physarum compressum 17861
25221 Physarum galbeum 17861
25222 Physarum hongkongense 17861
25223 Physarum melleum 17861
25224 Physarum psittacinum 17861
25225 Physarum pulcherrimum 17861
25226 Physarum roseum 17861
25227 Physarum tenerum 17861
25228 Physarum vernum 17861
25229 Physarum viride 17861
25230 Diderma deplanatum 17861
25231 Diderma hemisphaericum 17861
25232 Diderma saundersii 17861
25233 Didymium anellus 17861
25234 Didymium bahiense 17861
25235 Didymium clavus 17861
25236 Didymium columellacavum 17861
25237 Didymium minus 17861
25238 Didymium nigripes 17861
23522 Bowdichia virgilioides 4874
23523 Erythroxylum pelleterianum 4874
23524 Lantana sp. 4874
23525 Lippia sp. 4874
23526 Cochlospermum regium 4874
23527 Casearia sylvestris 4874
23410 Gomphrena macrocephala 4904
23411 Myrtaceae 4904
23412 Byrsonima intermedia 4904
23413 Eriotheca gracilipes 4904
23414 Davilla sp. 4904
23415 Alibertia sp. 4904
23416 Erythroxylum suberosum 4904
23417 Myrtaceae 4904
23418 Cassia sp. 4904
23419 Byrsonima intermedia 4904
23420 Tibouchina stenocarpa 4904
23421 Caryocar brasiliense 4904
23422 Vernonia sp. 4904
23423 Miconia albicans 4904
23424 Leandra sp. 4904
23425 Gochnatia barrosii 4904
23426 Styrax sp. 4904
23427 Erythroxylum campestre 4904
23428 Myrtaceae 4904
23429 Vernonia sp. 4904
23430 Peritassa campestris 4904
23431 Rapatea sp. 4904
23432 Eupatorium sp. 4904
23433 Stryphnodendron polyphyllum 4904
23434 Eupatorium sp. 4904
23435 Pyrostegia venusta 4904
23436 Euchilia sp. 4904
23437 Gochnatia polymorpha 4904
23438 Rapatea sp. 4904
23439 Styrax camporum 4904
23440 Peixotoa sp. 4904
23528 Ouratea spectabilis 4874
23529 Erythroxylum suberosum 4874
23530 Miconia albicans 4874
23531 Miconia fallax 4874
23532 Heteropteris sp. 4874
23441 Miconia albicans 4904
23442 Serjania lethalis 4904
23443 Didymana sp. 4904
23444 Arrabidaea sp. 4910
23445 Ditassa sp. 4910
23446 Palicourea rigida 4910
23447 Pouteria torta 4910
23448 Malpighiaceae 4910
23449 Pouteria sp. 4910
23450 Luehea speciosa 4910
23451 Miconia ligustroides 4910
23452 Alibertia sessilis 4910
23453 Byrsonima sp. 4910
23454 Asteraceae 4910
23455 Pyrostegia venusta 4910
23456 Didymana sp. 4910
23457 Polypodium sp. 4910
23458 Semora sp. 4910
23459 Roupala montana 4910
23460 Siparuna guianensis 4910
23461 Styrax sp. 4910
23462 Serjania sp. 4910
23463 Rochinia sp. 4911
23464 Solanum lycocarpum 4911
23465 Eremanthus sp. 4911
23466 Ouratea spectabilis 4911
23467 Eriotheca gracilipes 4911
23468 Myrtaceae 4911
23469 Myrtaceae 4911
23470 Odontadenia lutea 4911
23471 Malpighiaceae 4911
23472 Arecaceae 4911
23473 Polypodium sp. 4911
23474 Arecaceae 4911
23475 Stryphnodendron polyphyllum 4911
23476 Fabaceae 4911
23477 Myrtaceae 4911
23478 Prestonia sp. 4911
23479 Erythroxylum suberosum 4911
23480 Erythroxylum campestre 4911
23481 Alibertia sessilis 4911
23482 Palicourea rigida 4911
23483 Pouteria torta 4911
23484 Tibouchina sp. 4911
23485 Miconia sp. 4911
23486 Diospyros hispida 4911
23487 Byrsonima coccolobifolia 4911
23488 Piptocarpha rotundifolia 4911
23489 Myrtaceae 4911
23490 Ocotea corymbosa 4911
23491 Myrtaceae 4911
23492 Eriotheca gracilipes 4911
23493 Tibouchina stenocarpa 4911
23505 Rochinia sp. 4913
23506 Caryocar brasiliense 4913
23507 Solanum lycocarpum 4913
23508 Stylosanthes sp. 4913
23509 Semora sp. 4913
23510 Eragrostis sp. 4913
23511 Malpighiaceae 4913
23512 Bauhinia rufa 4913
23513 Peixotoa sp. 4913
23514 Periope sp. 4913
23515 Lippia sp. 4913
23516 Licania humilis 4913
23517 Hyptis sp. 4913
23518 Vernonia sp. 4913
23519 Vernonia scorpioides 4913
23520 Peltodon sp. 4913
23521 Myrtaceae 4913
24208 Peltodon tomentosus 9589
24209 Hyptis crinita 9589
24210 Gochnatia barrosii 9589
24211 Stryphnodendron polyphyllum 9589
24212 Baccharis dracunculifolia 9589
24213 Solanum palinacanthum 9590
24214 Eriotheca gracilipes 9590
24215 Myrcia sp. 9590
24216 Eriotheca gracilipes 9590
24217 Stryphnodendron polyphyllum 9590
24218 Eugenia sp. 9590
24219 Eugenia sp. 9591
24220 Distictella sp. 9591
24221 Eugenia sp. 9591
24222 Rhynchosia sp. 9591
24223 Clibadium armanii 9592
24224 Solanum palinacanthum 9592
24225 Struthanthus sp. 9592
24226 Alibertia sessilis 9592
24227 Fabaceae 9593
24228 Alibertia sessilis 9593
24229 Banisteriopsis sp. 9593
24230 Ocotea sp. 9593
24231 Cestrum sp. 9593
24232 Styrax ferrugineus 9593
24315 Baccharis trimera 10075
24316 Waltheria americana 10075
24317 Piptadenia sp. 10075
24318 Bauhinia rufa 10076
24319 Duguetia furfuracea 10076
24320 Xylopia aromatica 10076
24321 Austroplebeia sp. 10076
24322 Siparuna guianensis 10076
24323 Bredemeyera floribunda 10076
24324 Prunus brasiliensis 10076
24325 Solanum paniculatum 10076
24326 Brosimum gaudichaudii 10076
24327 Solanum sisymbriifolium 10076
24328 Porophyllum ruderale 10076
24329 Acanthospermum australe 10076
24330 Erythroxylum suberosum 10076
24331 Solanum americanum 10076
24332 Piptocarpha rotundifolia 10076
24333 Senna rugosa 10076
24334 Anemopaegma arvense 10076
24335 Smilax polyantha 10076
24336 Pyrostegia venusta 10076
24337 Bauhinia forficata 10076
24338 Diptychandra aurantiaca 10076
24339 Styrax ferrugineus 10076
24340 Siparuna guianensis 10076
24341 Prunus myrtifolia 10076
24342 Solidago microglossa 10077
34343 Lantana camara 10077
24344 Alternanthera brasiliana 10077
24345 Cuphea sp. 10077
24346 Chenopodium ambrosioides 10077
24347 Inga vera 10077
24353 Macrosiphonia sp. 10079
24348 Leucocroton sp. 10079
24350 Fabaceae 10079
24354 Fabaceae 10079
24355 Fabaceae 10079
24349 Salvia sp. 10079
24352 Triopha sp. 10079
24233 Rhynchosia sp. 9594
24351 Monnina sp. 10079
24361 Bromelia antiacantha 10080
24360 Davilla rugosa 10080
24359 Andira humilis 10080
24357 Byrsonima intermedia 10080
24363 Stryphnodendron adstringens 10080
24358 Psidium sp. 10080
24234 Eugenia sp. 9594
24235 Eriotheca gracilipes 9594
24236 Campomanesia adamantium 9595
24237 Rapatea sp. 9595
24238 Roupala montana 9595
24239 Gochnatia barrosii 9595
24240 Banisteriopsis sp. 9595
24241 Vernonia sp. 9595
24242 Solanum lycocarpum 9595
24243 Solanum lycocarpum 9595
24244 Quelea sp. 9595
24245 Solanum americanum 9596
24246 Bidens pilosa 9596
24247 Brosimum gaudichaudii 9596
24173 Mimosa pudica 9584
24174 Gochnatia pulchra 9584
24175 Rapatea sp. 9584
24176 Senna rugosa 9584
24177 Tocoyena formosa 9584
24178 Bauhinia rufa 9584
24179 Banisteriopsis sp. 9584
24180 Myrcia sp. 9584
24181 Stryphnodendron polyphyllum 9584
24182 Smilax polyantha 9584
24183 Eupatorium sp. 9584
24184 Lippia salviaefolia 9584
24185 Tocoyena formosa 9584
24186 Triumfetta sp. 9584
24187 Byrsonima sp. 9584
24188 Vernonia sp. 9585
24189 Gochnatia pulchra 9585
24190 Eupatorium sp. 9585
24191 Mikania cordifolia 9585
24192 Solanum lycocarpum 9585
24193 Ananas ananassoides 9585
24194 Byrsonima sp. 9585
24195 Senna rugosa 9586
24196 Byrsonima coccolobifolia 9586
24197 Mimosa rigidicaulis 9586
24198 Ananas ananassoides 9586
24199 Kielmeyera rubriflora 9586
24200 Smilax polyantha 9586
24201 Byrsonima intermedia 9587
24202 Vernonia bardanoides 9587
24203 Vernonia bardanoides 9587
24204 Anadenanthera falcata 9588
24205 Schefflera vinosa 9588
24206 Aegiphila sp. 9588
24207 Davilla elliptica 9588
24248 Annona coriacea 9596
24249 Erigeron bonariensis 9596
24250 Vernonia sp. 9596
24251 Peritassa campestris 9597
24252 Campomanesia pubescens 9597
24253 Psidium sp. 9597
24254 Erythroxylum suberosum 9597
24255 Diospyros hispida 9597
24256 Erythroxylum tortuosum 9597
24257 Caryocar sp. 9597
24258 Ouratea spectabilis 9597
24259 Byrsonima coccolobifolia 9598
24260 Miconia albicans 9598
24261 Myrcia sp. 9598
24262 Psidium sp. 9598
24263 Erythroxylum suberosum 9598
24264 Ouratea spectabilis 9598
24265 Aegiphila sp. 9598
24266 Eriotheca gracilipes 9598
24267 Machaerium acutifolium 9598
24268 Diospyros hispida 9598
24269 Crotalaria sp. 9598
24270 Erythroxylum cuneifolium 9598
24362 Borreria latifolia 10080
24367 Miconia rubiginosa 10081
24365 Bredemeyera floribunda 10081
24364 Rochinia sp. 10081
24366 Quelea sp. 10081
24372 Mandevilla illustris 10082
24371 Melancium campestre 10082
24368 Strychnos pseudoquina 10082
24369 Palicourea rigida 10082
24370 Borreria capitata 10082
24373 Vernonia scorpioides 10086
24374 Eupatorium laevigatum 10086
24375 Gochnatia polymorpha 10086
24378 Baccharis dracunculifolia 10086
24376 Banisteriopsis campestris 10086
24377 Rubus brasiliensis 10086
24372 Lantana sp. 10086
24381 Alternanthera brasiliana 10087
24379 Tibouchina mutabilis 10087
24383 Fabaceae 10087
24308 Pera glabrata 8929
24309 Styrax ferrugineus 8929
24310 Styrax camporum 8929
24311 Zethera sp. 8929
24312 Erythroxylum suberosum 8929
24313 Emilia sonchifolia 8929
24314 Galinsoga parviflora 8929
24382 Fabaceae 10087
24380 Symplocos pubescens 10087
25204 Cribraria cancellata 17855
25205 Cribraria tenella 17855
25206 Cribraria violacea 17855
25207 Dictydiaethalium plumbeum 17855
25208 Reticularia intermedia 17855
25209 Lycogala exiguum 17855
23203 Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa 17856
25210 Arcyria cinerea 17857
25211 Hemitrichia calyculata 17857
25212 Hemitrichia serpula 17857
25213 Trichia affinis 17857
25239 Lamproderma scintillans 17860
25240 Stemonitis axifera 17860
25241 Stemonitis fusca 17860
25242 Stemonitis sp. 17860
25243 Stemonitis pallida 17860
2554.3 Scinax sp. 20885
2712.2 Scinax catharinae 21046