Instituição Depositária


Nome

-

Registros

Id Espécie Coleta
- Croton floribundus 2602
Armandia hossfeldi 20609
Capitella spp. 20611
Heteromastus filiformis 20611
Capitella spp. 20612
Heteromastus filiformis 20612
Mediomastus sp. 20613
Armandia hossfeldi 20613
Capitella spp. 20613
Heteromastus filiformis 20614
Mediomastus sp. 20614
Heteromastus filiformis 20616
Heteromastus filiformis 20623
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20623
Strigilla carnaria 20642
Timarete filigera 20642
Prionospio malmgreni 20642
Corbula caribaea 20643
Protankyra benedeni 20643
Protankyra benedeni 20645
Goniada maculata 20646
Neanthes bruaca 20646
Laonice cirrata 20646
Microphiopholis subtilis 20646
Protankyra benedeni 20647
Felaniella candeana 20648
Sthenelais limicola 20648
Amphiodia pulchella 20648
Amphiura kinbergi 20648
Tellina gibber 20629
Olivella minuta 20642
Tellina martinicensis 20648
Laonice cirrata 20648
Mediomastus sp. 20625
Mediomastus sp. 20627
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20627
Bulla striata 20635
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20671
Protankyra benedeni 20655
Neanthes bruaca 20656
Microphiopholis subtilis 20656
Marphysa sebastiana 20657
Neanthes bruaca 20657
Protankyra benedeni 20657
Microphiopholis subtilis 20657
Marphysa sebastiana 20658
Sigambra grubii 20658
Laonice cirrata 20658
Protankyra benedeni 20658
Amphipholis squamata 20658
Cyclinella tenuis 20659
Neanthes bruaca 20659
Eunoe serrata 20660
Microphiopholis atra 20660
Goniada maculata 20661
Neanthes bruaca 20661
Laonice cirrata 20661
Protankyra benedeni 20661
Microphiopholis subtilis 20661
Corbula caribaea 20664
Tellina lineata 20664
Bulla striata 20664
Spiochaetopterus nonatoi 20664
Neanthes bruaca 20664
Kinbergonuphis difficilis 20664
Hermundura tricuspis 20664
Sigambra tentaculata 20664
Sthenelais limicola 20664
Laonice cirrata 20664
Protankyra benedeni 20664
Microphiopholis subtilis 20664
Cardiomya perrostrata 20665
Bulla striata 20665
Goniada maculata 20665
Armandia agilis 20665
Armandia hossfeldi 20665
Sthenelais limicola 20665
Sternaspis capillata 20665
Astropecten brasiliensis 20665
Luidia senegalensis 20665
Cardiomya perrostrata 20667
Bulla striata 20667
Sthenelais limicola 20667
Laonice cirrata 20667
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20674
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20675
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20676
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20677
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20679
Corbula caribaea 20665
Tellina martinicensis 20665
Abra sp. 20666
Corbula caribaea 20666
Corbula caribaea 20667
Corbula caribaea 20668
Capitella spp. 20669
Capitella spp. 20673
Heteromastus filiformis 20673
Capitella spp. 20674
Heteromastus filiformis 20674
Mediomastus sp. 20674
Heteromastus filiformis 20676
Mediomastus sp. 20678
Marphysa sebastiana 20678
Protankyra benedeni 20656
Laonice cirrata 20659
Terebellides anguicomus 20660
Glycinde multidens 20661
Glycinde multidens 20665
Scoletoma tetraura 20665
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20678
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20680
Protankyra benedeni 20659
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20681
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20682
Olivella minuta 20683
Timarete filigera 20683
Hemipodus simplex 20683
Armandia agilis 20683
Armandia hossfeldi 20683
Sigambra grubii 20683
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20683
Grubeulepis geayi 20686
Strigilla producta 20690
Armandia agilis 20690
Armandia hossfeldi 20690
Grubeulepis geayi 20692
Magelona variolamellata 20692
Aricidea fragilis 20692
Poecilochaetus perequensis 20692
Prionospio steenstrupi 20692
Sternaspis capillata 20695
Mooreonuphis lineata 20699
Microphiopholis atra 20699
Microphiopholis subtilis 20699
Protankyra benedeni 20700
Corbula sp. 20702
Tellina martinicensis 20702
Magelona variolamellata 20702
Poecilochaetus australis 20702
Eunoe serrata 20702
Laonice branchiata 20702
Protankyra benedeni 20702
Ophiactis lymani 20702
Microphiopholis atra 20702
Microphiopholis subtilis 20702
Phyllodoce arenae 20703
Sigambra tentaculata 20703
Poecilochaetus australis 20703
Sthenelais limicola 20703
Corbula sp. 20704
Sigambra tentaculata 20705
Paraprionospio pinnata 20705
Protankyra benedeni 20705
Microphiopholis subtilis 20705
Felaniella candeana 20708
Protankyra benedeni 20709
Corbula sp. 20711
Aphelochaeta marioni 20711
Aphelochaeta sp. 20711
Magelona nonatoi 20711
Magelona papillicornis 20711
Mooreonuphis lineata 20711
Sigambra grubii 20711
Eunoe serrata 20711
Sthenelais limicola 20711
Protankyra benedeni 20711
Amphipholis squamata 20711
Microphiopholis atra 20711
Felaniella candeana 20712
Protankyra benedeni 20712
Microphiopholis subtilis 20712
Sigambra tentaculata 20713
Poecilochaetus australis 20713
Laonice branchiata 20713
Protankyra benedeni 20713
Microphiopholis subtilis 20713
Abra aequalis 20714
Corbula sp. 20714
Tellina martinicensis 20714
Aphelochaeta marioni 20714
Goniada maculata 20714
Clymenella dalesi 20714
Neanthes bruaca 20714
Eunoe serrata 20714
Sthenelais limicola 20714
Laonice branchiata 20714
Paraprionospio pinnata 20714
Ophiactis lymani 20714
Amphiodia pulchella 20714
Amphipholis januarii 20714
Amphipholis squamata 20714
Amphiura kinbergi 20714
Amphiura joubini 20714
Microphiopholis subtilis 20659
Capitella spp. 20670
Corbula sp. 20682
Olivella minuta 20690
Poecilochaetus australis 20705
Microphiopholis atra 20714
Aphelochaeta marioni 20715
Protankyra benedeni 20715
Aphelochaeta marioni 20716
Magelona nonatoi 20716
Sigambra tentaculata 20716
Poecilochaetus australis 20716
Paraprionospio pinnata 20716
Protankyra benedeni 20716
Microphiopholis subtilis 20716
Corbula sp. 20717
Poecilochaetus australis 20717
Protankyra benedeni 20717
Anadara chemnitzii 20718
Cyclinella tenuis 20718
Pitar fulminatus 20718
Tagelus divisus 20718
Tellina punicea 20718
Tellina versicolor 20718
Anachis sparsa 20718
Anachis veleda 20718
Olivella minuta 20718
Paradentalium disparile 20718
Discerceis linguicauda 20718
Magelona variolamellata 20686
Kinbergonuphis difficilis 20708
Microphiopholis subtilis 20709
Magelona nonatoi 20714
Kinbergonuphis difficilis 20715
Microphiopholis subtilis 20715
Aphelochaeta marioni 20717
Ampelisca paria 20718
Magelona posterelongata 20686
Protankyra benedeni 20708
Goniada maculata 20717
Ophiothrix angulata 20718
Corbula sp. 20719
Paradentalium disparile 20719
Sthenelais limicola 20719
Amphipholis januarii 20719
Microphiopholis atra 20719
Microphiopholis subtilis 20719
Corbula sp. 20720
Paradentalium disparile 20720
Sthenelais limicola 20720
Protankyra benedeni 20720
Microphiopholis subtilis 20720
Abra aequalis 20721
Aphelochaeta marioni 20721
Glycinde multidens 20721
Laonice branchiata 20721
Ampelisca paria 20721
Ophiothela danae 20721
Abra aequalis 20722
Cardiomya perrostrata 20722
Pitar fulminatus 20722
Trachycardium muricatum 20722
Discerceis linguicauda 20722
Abra aequalis 20723
Anadara chemnitzii 20723
Cardiomya perrostrata 20723
Hiatella arctica 20723
Musculus lateralis 20723
Pitar fulminatus 20723
Tellina martinicensis 20723
Trachycardium muricatum 20723
Anachis obesa 20723
Anachis sparsa 20723
Anachis veleda 20723
Crepidula aculeata 20723
Calyptraea centralis 20723
Cymatium parthenopeum 20723
Heliacus bisulcatus 20723
Nassarius albus 20723
Retilaskeya bicolor 20723
Paradentalium disparile 20723
Aphelochaeta marioni 20723
Timarete filigera 20723
Lepidonotus caeruleus 20723
Sthenelais limicola 20723
Laonice branchiata 20723
Paraprionospio pinnata 20723
Prionospio steenstrupi 20723
Loimia medusa 20723
Terebellides anguicomus 20723
Discerceis linguicauda 20723
Natatolana gracilis 20723
Dulichiella appendiculata 20723
Ampelisca paria 20723
Ophiactis lymani 20723
Ophiactis savignyi 20723
Amphipholis squamata 20723
Ophiothela danae 20723
Ophiothrix angulata 20723
Ophioderma januarii 20723
Abra aequalis 20724
Chione paphia 20724
Cyclinella tenuis 20724
Gouldia cerina 20724
Gregariella coralliophaga 20724
Lioberus castaneus 20724
Trachycardium muricatum 20724
Anachis obesa 20724
Anachis sparsa 20724
Crepidula aculeata 20724
Calyptraea centralis 20724
Cymatium parthenopeum 20724
Heliacus bisulcatus 20724
Nassarius albus 20724
Seila adamsii 20724
Paradentalium disparile 20724
Aphelochaeta marioni 20724
Protocirrineris socialis 20724
Diopatra dexiognatha 20724
Lepidonotus caeruleus 20724
Sthenelais limicola 20724
Laonice branchiata 20724
Paraprionospio pinnata 20724
Loimia medusa 20724
Terebellides anguicomus 20724
Natatolana gracilis 20724
Ophiactis lymani 20724
Amphiodia pulchella 20724
Amphipholis squamata 20724
Ophiothrix angulata 20724
Ophioplocus januarii 20724
Abra aequalis 20725
Armandia agilis 20686
Microphiopholis subtilis 20708
Pitar fulminatus 20720
Corbula sp. 20721
Sthenelais limicola 20721
Anadara chemnitzii 20722
Pitar fulminatus 20724
Calliostoma adspersum 20724
Ophiactis savignyi 20724
Ophioderma januarii 20724
Corbula sp. 20722
Corbula sp. 20724
Tellina martinicensis 20724
Corbula sp. 20725
Goniada maculata 20644
Paradentalium disparile 20725
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20757
Marphysa sebastiana 20748
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20756
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20760
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20767
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20774
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20776
Neanthes bruaca 20644
Hermundura tricuspis 20686
Magelona variolamellata 20725
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20764
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20775
Laonice cirrata 20644
Poecilochaetus perequensis 20686
Paraprionospio pinnata 20725
Aphelochaeta marioni 20814
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20778
Strigilla carnaria 20781
Olivella minuta 20781
Armandia hossfeldi 20781
Strigilla carnaria 20784
Olivella minuta 20784
Armandia hossfeldi 20784
Armandia hossfeldi 20785
Corbula sp. 20798
Paraprionospio pinnata 20798
Sternaspis capillata 20798
Protankyra benedeni 20798
Corbula sp. 20799
Protankyra benedeni 20801
Poecilochaetus australis 20802
Aphelochaeta sp. 20803
Poecilochaetus australis 20803
Protankyra benedeni 20803
Notomastus lobatus 20804
Poecilochaetus australis 20804
Protankyra benedeni 20804
Naineris bicornis 20807
Microphiopholis subtilis 20808
Protocirrineris socialis 20809
Glycinde multidens 20809
Magelona papillicornis 20809
Neanthes bruaca 20809
Poecilochaetus perequensis 20809
Eunoe serrata 20809
Microphiopholis atra 20809
Protankyra benedeni 20810
Corbula sp. 20811
Protankyra benedeni 20811
Microphiopholis atra 20811
Corbula sp. 20812
Poecilochaetus australis 20812
Corbula sp. 20813
Chaetopterus variopedatus 20813
Poecilochaetus australis 20813
Protankyra benedeni 20813
Neanthes bruaca 20814
Poecilochaetus australis 20814
Protankyra benedeni 20814
Microphiopholis subtilis 20814
Prionospio multibranchiata 20644
Corbula sp. 20686
Protankyra benedeni 20725
Magelona papillicornis 20781
Armandia agilis 20784
Eunoe tuerkayi 20798
Paraprionospio pinnata 20802
Magelona nonatoi 20803
Neanthes bruaca 20804
Poecilochaetus sp. 20804
Protankyra benedeni 20807
Aphelochaeta marioni 20809
Aphelochaeta marioni 20811
Neanthes bruaca 20812
Magelona variolamellata 20814
Corbula caribaea 20645
Protankyra benedeni 20802
Neanthes bruaca 20803
Microphiopholis subtilis 20807
Neanthes bruaca 20645
Kinbergonuphis difficilis 20807
Corbula sp. 20922
Aphelochaeta marioni 20922
Poecilochaetus australis 20922
Laonice branchiata 20922
Protankyra benedeni 20922
Microphiopholis subtilis 20922
Ophioderma januarii 20922
Anadara chemnitzii 20923
Corbula sp. 20923
Musculus lateralis 20923
Pteria colymbus 20923
Tellina martinicensis 20923
Trachycardium muricatum 20923
Aphelochaeta marioni 20923
Timarete filigera 20923
Scoletoma tetraura 20923
Ophiactis lymani 20923
Gregariella coralliophaga 20923
Amphipholis januarii 20923
Hiatella arctica 20923
Amphipholis squamata 20923
Microphiopholis atra 20923
Ophioderma januarii 20923
Capitella capitata 21118
Artemesia longinaris 21133
Xiphopenaeus kroyeri 21133
CCDB2012 Pleoticus muelleri 21132
Uca thayeri 21146
Littoraria angulifera 21144
Cossura longocirrata 21149
Littoraria angulifera 21151
Osedax sp. 21128
Munidopsis sp. 21128
Neanthes sp. 21128
Ophryotrocha sp. 21128
Microphthalmus sp. 21128
Uca rapax 21195
Litopenaeus schmitti 21133
Uca leptodactyla 21193
Uca thayeri 21195
Uca uruguayensis 21193
Uca rapax 21193
Uca burgersi 21193
Uca leptodactyla 21194
Uca uruguayensis 21194
Pisionidens indica 21279
Nephtys magellanica 21279
Mulinia cleryana 21279
Strigilla pisiformis 21279
Pisionidens indica 21285
Lepidopa richmondi 21285
Hypostomus niger 21308
Loricaria lentiginosa 21308
Leporinus friderici 21308
Schizodon nasutus 21308
Leporinus obtusidens 21308
Parodon nasus 21308
Astyanax altiparanae 21308
Eigenmannia virescens 21308
Pseudopimelodus mangurus 21308
Hypostomus fluviatilis 21308
Uca rapax 21194
Excirolana braziliensis 21279
Excirolana braziliensis 21285
Leporellus pictus 21308
Pimelodus microstoma 21308
Uca thayeri 21194
Salminus hilarii 21308
Uca leptodactyla 21195
Leporinus octofasciatus 21308
Uca uruguayensis 21195
Excirolana armata 21355
Excirolana armata 21353
Tholozodium rhombofrontalis 21355
Tholozodium rhombofrontalis 21353
Excirolana armata 21354
Tholozodium rhombofrontalis 21354
Nephila sexpunctata 21394
Nephila clavipes 21466
Nephila clavipes 21465
Nephila clavipes 21467
Nephila clavipes 21468
Nephila clavipes 21469
Nephila clavipes 21470
Nephila clavipes 21471
Nephila clavata 21472
Nephila clavipes 21473
Nephila clavipes 21474
Nephila clavipes 21475
Nephila clavipes 21476
Nephila clavipes 21477
Nephila clavipes 21478
Nephila clavipes 21479
Nephila clavipes 21480
Nephila clavipes 21481
Nephila clavipes 21482
Nephila clavipes 21483
Nephila clavipes 21484
Rupornis magnirostris 21486
Falco peregrinus 21486
Caracara plancus 21486
Aburria jacutinga 21486
Copaifera langsdorffii 21491
Copaifera langsdorffii 21492
Copaifera langsdorffii 21493
Caracara plancus 21486
Zenaida auriculata 21486
Columbina talpacoti 21486
Columba livia 21486
Coragyps atratus 21486
Cariama cristata 21486
Eupetomena macroura 21486
Neochen jubata 21486
Amazonetta brasiliensis 21486
Copaifera langsdorffii 21494
Copaifera langsdorffii 21495
Troglodytes musculus 21486
Tyrannus melancholicus 21486
Nephila clavipes 21496
Mionectes rufiventris 21486
Platyrinchus mystaceus 21486
Pyroderus scutatus 21486
Schiffornis virescens 21486
Sicalis flaveola 21486
Sittasomus griseicapillus 21486
Sporophila falcirostris 21486
Sporophila frontalis 21486
Synallaxis ruficapilla 21486
Tolmomyias sulphurescens 21486
Turdus albicollis 21486
Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21486
Zonotrichia capensis 21486
Tigrisoma lineatum 21486
Ardea alba 21486
Colaptes campestris 21486
Nephila clavipes 21500
Copaifera langsdorffii 21487
Copaifera langsdorffii 21488
Copaifera langsdorffii 21489
Copaifera langsdorffii 21490
Nephila clavipes 21501
Nephila clavipes 21504
Pyriglena atra 21512
17783; 17784 Dysithamnus xanthopterus 21514
17794 Euphonia pectoralis 21514
17795 Attila rufus 21514
17815 Hypoedaleus guttatus 21515
17814 Philydor lichtensteini 21515
17813 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 21515
17812 Ilicura militaris 21515
17811 Turdus albicollis 21515
17797; 17801 Habia rubica 21515
17817 Dendrocincla turdina 21516
17821 - 17822 - 17823 - 17855 Basileuterus culicivorus 21516
17824-17825-17826-17827-17859 Dysithamnus stictothorax 21516
17828-17829-17847 Dysithamnus mentalis 21516
17830-17831-17832 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21516
17833-17834-17848 Mionectes rufiventris 21516
17835 Conopophaga lineata 21516
17836-17837 Synallaxis ruficapilla 21516
17838 Myrmotherula unicolor 21516
17839-17840 Coereba flaveola 21516
17842 Xenops minutus 21516
17843-17852 Sittasomus griseicapillus 21516
17844 Thalurania glaucopis 21516
17846 Conopophaga melanops 21516
17849 Hypoedaleus guttatus 21516
17850 Pionopsitta pileata 21516
17851 Formicarius colma 21516
17853 Xenops rutilans 21516
17854 Leptopogon amaurocephalus 21516
17857 Dendrocolaptes platyrostris 21516
17858 Herpsilochmus rufimarginatus 21516
Netta rufina 21486
Penelope superciliaris 21486
Molothrus bonariensis 21486
Turdus leucomelas 21486
Syrigma sibilatrix 21486
Nephila clavipes 21497
Nephila sexpunctata 21502
17785; 17786 Dysithamnus mentalis 21514
17798 Dendrocolaptes platyrostris 21515
17818 Dacnis cayana 21516
17841 Manacus manacus 21516
17845 Phaethornis eurynome 21516
17860-17861 Tangara cyanocephala 21516
Nyctibius griseus 21486
Myrmotherula gularis 21486
Nephila clavipes 21498
Nephila clavipes 21503
Pyriglena atra 21511
17787; 17791 Phylloscartes ventralis 21514
17799 Dendrocincla turdina 21515
17819 Myiozetetes similis 21516
17862 Tangara seledon 21516
16864-16868 Drymophila ferruginea 21552
17870 Dysithamnus xanthopterus 21553
TG12BRZ_RR_B1I1 Trichoderma gamsii 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1H2.2 Poitrasia circinans 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_BIF6 Poitrasia circinans 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1E6.1 Poitrasia circinans 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1D7 Poitrasia circinans 21270
CE12BRZ_RR_B1C7 Ceratobasidium sp. 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1C5 Poitrasia circinans 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1B4 Poitrasia circinans 21270
CE12BRZ_RR_B1B1 Ceratobasidium sp. 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1A3 Poitrasia circinans 21270
PC12BRZ_RR_B1A1.2 Poitrasia circinans 21270
TC12BRZ_RR_B1G5.1 Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IA 21270
TC12BRZ_RR_B1G5.2 Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IA 21270
Gelidium crinale 21745
Pterocladiella bartlettii 21745
Pterocladiella bartlettii 21754
Pterocladiella capillacea 21699
Gelidium coarctatum 21714
FLOR 14570–14571 Lithophyllum margaritae 21747
Lithophyllum atlanticum 21747
Gelidium crinale 21714
Gelidium coarctatum 21714
Rupornis magnirostris 21486
Anabacerthia amaurotis 21486
Paroaria dominicana 21486
Nephila clavipes 21499
17788 Thraupis cyanoptera 21514
17800; 17816 Tachyphonus coronatus 21515
17820; 17856 Turdus subalaris 21516
17863 Drymophila ochropyga 21517
17869 Trogon viridis 21552
17871-17874 Drymophila ochropyga 21553
Gelidium crinale 21715
FLOR 14575 Lithophyllum atlanticum 21806
Anas aucklandica 21486
Basileuterus culicivorus 21486
Passer domesticus 21486
17789; 17790 Drymophila ochropyga 21514
17802; 17804 Trichothraupis melanops 21515
17872 Basileuterus culicivorus 21553
FLOR 14566 Lithophyllum atlanticum 21799
Anas bahamensis 21486
Chiroxiphia caudata 21486
Philydor atricapillus 21486
17803; 17805 Philydor atricapillus 21515
17873 Myrmeciza squamosa 21554
FLOR14576 Lithophyllum atlanticum 21793
Anas flavirostris 21486
Dendrocincla turdina 21486
Pitangus sulphuratus 21486
17806 Automolus leucophthalmus 21515
17875 Phylloscartes ventralis 21554
FLOR14567-14569 Lithophyllum atlanticum 21813
Chenonetta jubata 21486
Euphonia pectoralis 21486
17792 Conopophaga lineata 21514
17807 Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21515
17876 Trogon surrucura 21554
Dendrocygna viduata 21486
Gubernatrix cristata 21486
17808 Trogon surrucura 21515
17877 Trogon viridis 21554
Gelidium coarctatum 21713
Euterpe edulis 21914
Euterpe edulis 21916
Euterpe edulis 21919
17793 Ilicura militaris 21514
17809; 17810 Turdus flavipes 21515
Euterpe edulis 21915
Euterpe edulis 21917
Habia rubica 21486
Euterpe edulis 21918
2 Lixus coarctatus 20460
Tachyphonus coronatus 21957
Myrmecophaga tridactyla 21940
Synallaxis ruficapilla 21941
Tangara desmaresti 21941
Drymophila rubricollis 21941
Conopophaga lineata 21941
Neopelma chrysolophum 21942
Tangara cyanoventris 21943
Sclerurus scansor 21944
Poospiza lateralis 21944
Poospiza lateralis 21945
Formicivora serrana 21945
Poospiza cabanisi 21946
Poospiza cabanisi 21947
Mimus saturninus 21947
Poospiza nigrorufa 21947
Poospiza cabanisi 21948
Thalurania glaucopis 21949
Phylloscartes difficilis 21950
Poospiza lateralis 21951
Poospiza thoracica 21951
Poospiza lateralis 21952
Poospiza lateralis 21953
Poospiza thoracica 21954
Stephanoxis lalandi 21954
Phylloscartes difficilis 21955
Stephanoxis lalandi 21955
Ramphocelus bresilius 21955
Poospiza cabanisi 21956
Zonotrichia capensis 21956
Merulaxis ater 21956
Drymophila rubricollis 21956
Heliobletus contaminatus 21956
Parula pitiayumi 21956
Drymophila malura 21956
Syndactyla rufosuperciliata 21956
Stephanophorus diadematus 21956
Conopophaga lineata 21956
Hemitriccus obsoletus 21956
Stephanoxis lalandi 21957
Clytolaema rubricauda 21958
Saltator similis 21957
Merulaxis ater 21957
Carpornis cucullata 21957
Basileuterus culicivorus 21957
Hemitriccus obsoletus 21957
Coereba flaveola 21957
Thalurania glaucopis 21957
Clytolaema rubricauda 21957
Amazilia fimbriata 21957
Drymophila rubricollis 21957
Drymophila malura 21957
Phyllomyias griseocapilla 21958
Tangara desmaresti 21958
Hemitriccus obsoletus 21958
Phylloscartes ventralis 21958
Stephanophorus diadematus 21958
Thalurania glaucopis 21958
Philydor rufum 21958
Leptopogon amaurocephalus 21958
Lochmias nematura 21958
Stephanoxis lalandi 21958
Vireo olivaceus 21958
Heliobletus contaminatus 21958
Dysithamnus xanthopterus 21958
Geothlypis aequinoctialis 21958
Sporophila caerulescens 21958
Poecilotriccus plumbeiceps 21958
Contopus cinereus 21958
Poospiza cabanisi 21958
Pachyramphus validus 21958
Cranioleuca pallida 21958
Carpornis cucullata 21958
Pyriglena leucoptera 21958
Attila phoenicurus 21958
Amazilia versicolor 21958
Basileuterus culicivorus 21958
Syndactyla rufosuperciliata 21958
Elaenia mesoleuca 21958
Poospiza thoracica 21958
Tangara preciosa 21958
Elaenia obscura 21958
Poospiza lateralis 21959
Basileuterus culicivorus 21959
Conopophaga lineata 21959
Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21959
Vireo olivaceus 21959
Myrmeciza squamosa 21960
Myrmeciza squamosa 21961
Campylorhamphus falcularius 21961
Poospiza lateralis 21962
Poospiza thoracica 21962
Poospiza thoracica 21963
Myiornis auricularis 21963
Drymophila malura 21963
Cranioleuca pallida 21963
Vireo olivaceus 21963
Clytolaema rubricauda 21963
Tangara cyanoptera 21963
Coereba flaveola 21963
Trichothraupis melanops 21963
Trogon surrucura 21963
Thalurania glaucopis 21963
Philydor rufum 21963
Poecilotriccus plumbeiceps 21963
Mackenziaena severa 21963
Pachyramphus castaneus 21963
Dysithamnus mentalis 21963
Hemitriccus obsoletus 21963
Conopophaga lineata 21963
Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21963
Chiroxiphia caudata 21963
Phaethornis eurynome 21963
Myrmotherula gularis 21963
Lathrotriccus euleri 21963
Carpornis cucullata 21963
Drymophila rubricollis 21963
Phylloscartes difficilis 21964
Knipolegus lophotes 21965
Thamnophilus caerulescens 21965
Myrmeciza loricata 21966
Myrmeciza loricata 21967
Drymophila rubricollis 21967
Neopelma chrysolophum 21967
Drymophila ochropyga 21967
Dysithamnus stictothorax 21967
Myrmeciza loricata 21968
Myrmotherula gularis 21968
Myrmeciza squamosa 21969
Myrmotherula gularis 21969
Poospiza lateralis 21970
Basileuterus culicivorus 21970
Conopophaga lineata 21970
Xiphorhynchus fuscus 21970
Vireo olivaceus 21970
Dysithamnus xanthopterus 21971
Drymophila ochropyga 21971
Basileuterus culicivorus 21971
Myrmeciza squamosa 21971
Phylloscartes ventralis 21971
Trogon surrucura 21971
Trogon viridis 21971
Dysithamnus xanthopterus 21972
Poospiza thoracica 21972
Poospiza lateralis 21972
Tangara desmaresti 21972
Hylophilus poicilotis 21972
Cacicus chrysopterus 21972
Phyllomyias griseocapilla 21972
Piprites pileata 21972
Scytalopus speluncae 21972
Cranioleuca pallida 21972
Euglossa imperialis 22001
Euglossa truncata 22001
Eulaema nigrita 22008
Eulaema sebrae 22009
Eulaema nigrita 22021
Euglossa annectans 22021
Exaerete smaragdina 22021
Euglossa annectans 22022
Euglossa pleosticta 22022
Euglossa pleosticta 22023
Eulaema nigrita 22023
Euglossa annectans 22023
Euglossa fimbriata 22023
Euglossa pleosticta 22024
Eulaema nigrita 22024
Euglossa annectans 22024
Euglossa fimbriata 22024
Euglossa leucotricha 22024
Euglossa cordata 22024
Euglossa pleosticta 22025
Euglossa annectans 22025
Euglossa fimbriata 22025
Eulaema nigrita 22026
Euglossa fimbriata 22026
Euglossa annectans 22027
Euglossa pleosticta 22027
Eulaema nigrita 22027
Eufriesea violacea 22027
Exaerete smaragdina 22027
Euglossa cordata 22027
Euglossa pleosticta 22028
Euglossa annectans 22028
Euglossa cordata 22028
Eulaema nigrita 22028
Eufriesea violacea 22028
Exaerete smaragdina 22028
Euglossa truncata 22029
Euglossa fimbriata 22029
Euglossa pleosticta 22029
Eulaema nigrita 22029
Eufriesea violacea 22029
Euglossa cordata 22029
Eulaema nigrita 22032
Euglossa annectans 22034
Euglossa cordata 22034
Euglossa fimbriata 22034
Euglossa pleosticta 22034
Euglossa truncata 22034
Eulaema nigrita 22034
Exaerete smaragdina 22034
Euglossa annectans 22035
Euglossa fimbriata 22035
Euglossa pleosticta 22035
Eulaema nigrita 22035
Euglossa annectans 22033
Euglossa cordata 22033
Euglossa pleosticta 22033
Eulaema nigrita 22033
Machaerium hirtum 21932
Machaerium nyctitans 21932
Machaerium stipitatum 21932
Maclura tinctoria 21932
Margaritaria nobilis 21932
Maytenus aquifolia 21932
Maytenus gonoclada 21932
Metrodorea nigra 21932
Mollinedia widgrenii 21932
Myrciaria floribunda 21932
Myroxylon peruiferum 21932
Myrsine lancifolia 21932
Myrsine sp. 21932
Myrsine umbellata 21932
Sapium glandulosum 21932
Savia dictyocarpa 21932
Schizolobium parahyba 21932
Seguieria americana 21932
Laeonereis culveri 20600
Scolelepis squamata 20600
Capitella aciculata 20607
Capitella spp. 20607
Capitella aciculata 20600
Capitella spp. 20600
Capitella spp. 20608
Heteromastus filiformis 20608
Tellina gibber 20612
Corbula sp. 20613
Armandia hossfeldi 20626
Rashgua lobatus 20628
Corbula sp. 20628
Cirriformia tentaculata 20628
Capitella spp. 20629
Felaniella candeana 20631
Magelona variolamellata 20632
Corbula sp. 20646
Corbula caribaea 20647
Polyonyx gibbesi 20647
Olivella minuta 20648
Thysanocardia catharinae 20648
Automate evermanni 20652
Armandia hossfeldi 20653
Alpheus floridanus 20654
Rashgua lobatus 20654
Alpheus floridanus 20655
Armandia hossfeldi 20657
Aphelochaeta sp. 20659
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20659
Aphelochaeta sp. 20660
Thysanocardia catharinae 20660
Tellina lineata 20661
Tellina exerythra 20664
Armandia maculata 20664
Alpheus floridanus 20664
Alpheus floridanus 20665
Leptochela serratorbita 20665
Callinectes danae 20665
Callinectes marginatus 20665
Alpheus floridanus 20666
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20666
Achelous spinicarpus 20666
Tellina exerythra 20667
Hepatus gronovii 20667
Alpheus floridanus 20667
Persephona crinita 20667
Persephona punctata 20667
Hepatus gronovii 20668
Alpheus floridanus 20668
Persephona crinita 20668
Leptochela serratorbita 20668
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 20673
Pinnixa sayana 20679
Corbula sp. 20685
Corbula sp. 20686
Ambidexter symmetricus 20692
Acantholobulus schmitti 20693
Upogebia brasiliensis 20693
Pinnixa sayana 20707
Alpheus floridanus 20709
Corbula sp. 20710
Alpheus floridanus 20710
Polyonyx gibbesi 20711
Porcellana sayana 20724
Pinnixa sayana 20712
Pinnixa sayana 20712
Polyonyx gibbesi 20714
Pinnixa sayana 20715
Pinnixa sayana 20716
Alpheus floridanus 20717
Callinectes danae 20694
Ambidexter symmetricus 20695
Pinnixa sayana 20700
Pinnixa sayana 20705
Tellina martinicensis 20718
Tellina exerythra 20718
Alpheus floridanus 20718
Achelous spinicarpus 20718
Callinectes danae 20718
Alpheus floridanus 20719
Alpheus floridanus 20720
Alpheus floridanus 20721
Inachoides laevis 20721
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20721
Callinectes danae 20721
Tumidotheres maculatus 20722
Achelous ordwayi 20722
Corbula sp. 20723
Hepatus gronovii 20723
Pelia rotunda 20723
Stenorhynchus seticornis 20723
Persephona crinita 20723
Persephona punctata 20723
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20723
Heterocrypta lapidea 20723
Spinolambrus fraterculus 20723
Tumidotheres maculatus 20723
Achelous ordwayi 20723
Achelous spinicarpus 20723
Cronius tumidulus 20723
Rochinia gracilipes 20724
Inachoides laevis 20724
Heterocrypta lapidea 20724
Achelous spinicarpus 20724
Alpheus floridanus 20725
Chasmocarcinus cylindricus 20725
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20725
Leptochela serratorbita 20725
Tumidotheres maculatus 20725
Callinectes marginatus 20725
Capitella spp. 20747
Upogebia brasiliensis 20788
Pinnixa sayana 20786
Upogebia brasiliensis 20786
Alpheus floridanus 20807
Pinnixa sayana 20799
Pinnixa sayana 20800
Persephona crinita 20800
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20802
Pinnixa sayana 20803
Rashgua lobatus 20804
Polyonyx gibbesi 20804
Pinnixa sayana 20804
Leptochela serratorbita 20918
Persephona crinita 20918
Alpheus floridanus 20918
Tumidotheres maculatus 20919
Albunea paretii 20920
Ogyrides alphaerostris 20920
Hepatus gronovii 20921
Persephona crinita 20921
Alpheus floridanus 20922
Alpheus floridanus 20923
Alpheus nuttingi 20923
Alpheus floridanus 20924
Persephona crinita 20924
Acantholobulus schmitti 20924
Tumidotheres maculatus 20924
Achelous ordwayi 20924
Scolelepis squamata 22075
Naineris bicornis 22086
Laeonereis culveri 22075
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22076
Laeonereis culveri 22076
Cirriformia tentaculata 22076
Aphelochaeta marioni 22076
Capitella aciculata 22076
Armandia agilis 22077
Armandia hossfeldi 22077
Naineris setosa 22086
Sigambra tentaculata 22077
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22078
Capitella aciculata 22078
Magelona papillicornis 22078
Armandia hossfeldi 22078
Haploscoloplos sp. 22078
Capitella aciculata 22079
Laeonereis culveri 22079
Mooreonuphis lineata 22079
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22079
Olivella minuta 22080
Isolda pulchella 22080
Laeonereis culveri 22080
Armandia hossfeldi 22080
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22080
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22081
Corbula sp. 22081
Olivella minuta 22081
Armandia hossfeldi 22081
Phyllodoce arenae 22081
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22081
Amphipholis squamata 22081
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22082
Corbula sp. 22082
Nassarius vibex 22082
Olivella minuta 22082
Isolda pulchella 22082
Scoletoma tetraura 22082
Aricidea fragilis 22082
Hermundura tricuspis 22082
Syllis cornuta 22082
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22082
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22083
Tagelus divisus 22083
Olivella minuta 22083
Notomastus hemipodus 22083
Marphysa sebastiana 22083
Glycinde multidens 22083
Scoletoma tetraura 22083
Armandia hossfeldi 22083
Aricidea fragilis 22083
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22083
Glycinde multidens 22084
Goniada maculata 22084
Magelona papillicornis 22084
Armandia agilis 22084
Armandia hossfeldi 22084
Aricidea fragilis 22084
Aricidea wassi 22084
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22085
Isolda pulchella 22085
Marphysa sebastiana 22085
Scoletoma tetraura 22085
Laeonereis culveri 22085
Armandia hossfeldi 22085
Naineris setosa 22085
Naineris bicornis 22085
Sigambra grubii 22085
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22085
Corbula sp. 22086
Felaniella candeana 22086
Olivella minuta 22086
Rashgua lobatus 22086
Glycinde multidens 22086
Scoletoma tetraura 22086
Armandia agilis 22086
Aricidea fragilis 22086
Hermundura tricuspis 22086
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22086
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22087
Corbula sp. 22087
Diplodonta punctata 22087
Cerithium atratum 22087
Olivella minuta 22087
Isolda pulchella 22087
Magelona posterelongata 22087
Armandia agilis 22087
Owenia fusiformis 22087
Aricidea fragilis 22087
Hermundura tricuspis 22087
Syllis cornuta 22087
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22087
Armandia agilis 22088
Armandia hossfeldi 22088
Hermundura tricuspis 22088
Paraprionospio pinnata 22088
Anomalocardia brasiliana 22089
Corbula sp. 22089
Tagelus divisus 22089
Cerithium atratum 22089
Olivella minuta 22089
Rashgua lobatus 22089
Clymenella dalesi 22089
Armandia agilis 22089
Armandia hossfeldi 22089
Naineris setosa 22089
Poecilochaetus australis 22089
Syllis cornuta 22089
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22089
Laeonereis culveri 22090
Armandia hossfeldi 22090
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22090
Corbula sp. 22091
Olivella minuta 22091
Glycinde multidens 22091
Magelona variolamellata 22091
Magelona posterelongata 22091
Clymenella dalesi 22091
Armandia agilis 22091
Armandia hossfeldi 22091
Monokalliapseudes schubarti 22091
Olivella minuta 22092
Armandia hossfeldi 22092
Armandia agilis 22092
Strigilla producta 22093
Olivella minuta 22093
Magelona posterelongata 22093
Armandia agilis 22093
Armandia hossfeldi 22093
Corbula sp. 22094
Isolda pulchella 22094
Scoletoma tetraura 22094
Magelona variolamellata 22094
Armandia agilis 22094
Armandia hossfeldi 22094
Aricidea fragilis 22094
Hermundura tricuspis 22094
Paraprionospio pinnata 22094
Microphiopholis atra 22094
Strigilla producta 22095
Tivela mactroides 22095
Olivella minuta 22095
Armandia hossfeldi 22095
Albunea paretii 22095
Corbula sp. 22096
Trachycardium muricatum 22096
Bulla striata 22096
Olivella minuta 22096
Paradentalium disparile 22096
Goniada littorea 22096
Magelona posterelongata 22096
Armandia hossfeldi 22096
Hermundura tricuspis 22096
Prionospio dayi 22096
Aphelochaeta marioni 22097
Magelona variolamellata 22097
Armandia agilis 22097
Armandia hossfeldi 22097
Aricidea fragilis 22097
Hermundura tricuspis 22097
Corbula sp. 22098
Cerithium atratum 22098
Magelona variolamellata 22098
Gymnonereis crosslandi 22098
Diopatra aciculata 22098
Armandia agilis 22098
Naineris bicornis 22098
Hermundura tricuspis 22098
Poecilochaetus perequensis 22098
Terebellides anguicomus 22098
Ophiothela danae 22098
Anachis obesa 22099
Microphiopholis subtilis 22099
Corbula sp. 22100
Marphysa sebastiana 22101
Goniada maculata 22101
Aphelochaeta marioni 22102
Goniada maculata 22102
Neanthes bruaca 22102
Albunea paretii 22102
Corbula sp. 22103
Aphelochaeta marioni 22103
Neanthes bruaca 22103
Sthenelais limicola 22103
Laonice cirrata 22103
Corbula sp. 22104
Strigilla carnaria 22105
Cylichna discus 22106
Sigambra tentaculata 22106
Poecilochaetus australis 22106
Eunoe serrata 22106
Corbula sp. 22107
Poecilochaetus australis 22107
Pinnixa sayana 22107
Eunoe serrata 22108
Protankyra benedeni 22108
Microphiopholis subtilis 22108
Goniada maculata 22109
Armandia maculata 22109
Naineris bicornis 22109
Sternaspis capillata 22109
Microphiopholis subtilis 22109
Corbula sp. 22110
Limaria pellucida 22110
Laonice cirrata 22110
Corbula sp. 22111
Naineris bicornis 22111
Protankyra benedeni 22111
Microphiopholis subtilis 22111
Limaria pellucida 22112
Protankyra benedeni 22112
Corbula sp. 22113
Limaria pellucida 22113
Glycinde multidens 22113
Magelona nonatoi 22113
Gymnonereis crosslandi 22113
Armandia maculata 22113
Alpheus floridanus 22113
Tumidotheres maculatus 22113
Microphiopholis subtilis 22113
Corbula sp. 22114
Glycinde multidens 22114
Goniada maculata 22114
Armandia maculata 22114
Eunoe serrata 22114
Paraprionospio pinnata 22114
Alpheus floridanus 22114
Codakia pectinella 22115
Corbula sp. 22115
Laonice cirrata 22115
Microphiopholis subtilis 22115
Neanthes bruaca 22116
Microphiopholis subtilis 22116
Lioberus castaneus 22117
Pitar fulminatus 22117
Tellina martinicensis 22117
Trachycardium muricatum 22117
Rashgua lobatus 22117
Aphelochaeta marioni 22117
Magelona variolamellata 22117
Armandia maculata 22117
Owenia fusiformis 22117
Sigambra tentaculata 22117
Eunoe serrata 22117
Sthenelais limicola 22117
Laonice cirrata 22117
Paraprionospio pinnata 22117
Terebellides anguicomus 22117
Ophiactis lymani 22117
Amphipholis januarii 22117
Microphiopholis atra 22117
Ogyrides alphaerostris 22118
Protankyra benedeni 22118
Corbula sp. 22119
Neanthes bruaca 22119
Poecilochaetus australis 22119
Protankyra benedeni 22119
Amphiodia pulchella 22119
Microphiopholis atra 22119
Microphiopholis subtilis 22119
Rashgua lobatus 22120
Neanthes bruaca 22120
Armandia maculata 22120
Poecilochaetus australis 22120
Laonice cirrata 22120
Automate evermanni 22120
Polyonyx gibbesi 22120
Protankyra benedeni 22120
Microphiopholis subtilis 22120
Strombus pugilis 22121
Aphelochaeta marioni 22121
Magelona variolamellata 22121
Owenia fusiformis 22121
Terebellides anguicomus 22121
Corbula sp. 22122
Paradentalium disparile 22122
Clymenella dalesi 22122
Armandia maculata 22122
Naineris bicornis 22122
Laonice cirrata 22122
Terebellides anguicomus 22122
Farfantepenaeus paulensis 22122
Litopenaeus schmitti 22122
Microphiopholis subtilis 22122
Corbula sp. 22123
Pitar fulminatus 22123
Tellina punicea 22123
Paradentalium disparile 22123
Hepatus gronovii 22123
Alpheus floridanus 22123
Corbula sp. 22124
Luidia senegalensis 22124
Ophioderma januarii 22124
Corbula sp. 22125
Pitar fulminatus 22125
Anadara chemnitzii 22126
Corbula sp. 22126
Gouldia cerina 22126
Gregariella coralliophaga 22126
Musculus lateralis 22126
Pitar fulminatus 22126
Tellina martinicensis 22126
Trachycardium muricatum 22126
Anachis sparsa 22126
Calyptraea centralis 22126
Nannodiella vespuciana 22126
Nassarius albus 22126
Parvanachis obesa 22126
Stramonita haemastoma 22126
Aphelochaeta marioni 22126
Scoletoma tetraura 22126
Magelona nonatoi 22126
Magelona variolamellata 22126
Clymenella brasiliensis 22126
Armandia maculata 22126
Naineris bicornis 22126
Eunoe serrata 22126
Sthenelais limicola 22126
Laonice cirrata 22126
Terebellides anguicomus 22126
Pelia rotunda 22126
Hexapanopeus caribbaeus 22126
Achelous ordwayi 22126
Ophiactis lymani 22126
Ophiactis savignyi 22126
Amphipholis januarii 22126
Amphiura joubini 22126
Microphiopholis atra 22126
Microphiopholis subtilis 22126
Ophiothela danae 22126
Ophiothrix angulata 22126
Ophioderma januarii 22126
Anadara chemnitzii 22127
Chione cancellata 22127
Corbula sp. 22127
Pitar fulminatus 22127
Armandia maculata 22127
Naineris bicornis 22127
Sthenelais limicola 22127
Terebellides anguicomus 22127
Alpheus floridanus 22127
Farfantepenaeus paulensis 22127
Callinectes danae 22127
Protankyra benedeni 22127
Ophiactis lymani 22127
Microphiopholis subtilis 22127
Pagurus criniticornis 20679
Pagurus criniticornis 20681
Pagurus criniticornis 20723
Pagurus criniticornis 20724
Pagurus criniticornis 20725
Pagurus criniticornis 20779
Pagurus criniticornis 20921
Pagurus criniticornis 22085
Pagurus criniticornis 22087
Pagurus criniticornis 22123
Pagurus criniticornis 22124
Pagurus criniticornis 22125
Pagurus criniticornis 22126
Pagurus criniticornis 22127
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20609
Haploscoloplos sp. 20609
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20610
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20612
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20613
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20614
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20615
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20616
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20623
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20624
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20625
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20626
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20672
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20675
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20677
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20681
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20680
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20672
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20680
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20748
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20756
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20760
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20764
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20767
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20774
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20775
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20776
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20777
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20778
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20779
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22075
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22077
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22080
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22081
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22082
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22083
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22084
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22085
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22086
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22087
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22088
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22089
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22090
Naineris bicornis 20642
Naineris setosa 20652
Naineris setosa 20653
Phylo felix 20653
Phylo felix 20645
Naineris bicornis 20663
Naineris bicornis 20664
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20665
Naineris bicornis 20666
Naineris setosa 20707
Naineris setosa 20699
Naineris bicornis 20711
Naineris setosa 20712
Phylo felix 20715
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20780
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20781
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20782
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20783
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 20786
Phylo felix 20922
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22091
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22093
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22094
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22095
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22096
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22097
Phylo felix 22097
Naineris setosa 22098
Phylo felix 22111
Phylo felix 22113
Leitoscoloplos fragilis 22114
Phylo felix 22116
Empidonomus aurantioatrocristatus 22132
Hydropsalis torquata 22132
Pyriglena atra 22158
Bathykurila guaymasensis 21128
Lusitanops cingulata 22227
Osedax frankpressi 22225
Alvinocaris muricola 22228
Lusitanops cingulata 22228
Munidopsis crassa 22228
Munidopsis aries 22228
Munidopsis bermudezi 22228
Alvinocaris muricola 22229
Lusitanops cingulata 22229
Munidopsis crassa 22229
Munidopsis crassa 22230
Munidopsis aries 22230
Lusitanops cingulata 22230
Capitella spp. 22230
Capitella spp. 22225
Lusitanops cingulata 22225
Capitella spp. 21128