Instituição Depositária


Nome

Instituto de Botânica de São Paulo

Registros

Id Espécie Coleta
Silva301 Cestrum sp. 5084
Silva302 Avicennia schaueriana 5084
Silva303 Myrsine parvifolia 5084
Silva304 Oxypetalum banksii 5084
Silva305 Sophora tomentosa 5084
Silva306 Maytenus sp. 5084
Silva307 Cyrtopodium sp. 5084
Silva308 Guapira opposita 5084
Silva309 Hydrocotyle bonariensis 5084
Silva310 Lantana undulata 5084
Silva311 Anthurium sp. 5084
Silva312 Eugenia uniflora 5084
Silva313 Erythroxylum amplifolium 5084
Silva314 Myrcia sp. 5084
Silva315 Ormosia arborea 5084
Silva316 Pera glabrata 5084
Silva317 Aechmea nudicaulis 5084
Silva318 Psychotria hoffmannseggiana 5084
Silva319 Guatteria australis 5084
Silva320 Abarema sp. 5084
Silva321 Rudgea sp. 5084
Silva322 Hedyosmum brasiliense 5084
Silva323 Ocotea pulchella 5084
Silva324 Apocynaceae 5084
Silva325 Myrtaceae 5084
Silva326 Davilla rugosa 5084
Silva327 Ilex dumosa 5084
Silva328 Clusia criuva 5084
Silva329 Weinmannia sp. 5084
Silva330 Plinia sp. 5084
Silva331 Ocotea sp. 5084
Silva332 Myrsine venosa 5084
Silva333 Byrsonima ligustrifolia 5084
Silva334 Ficus sp. 5084
Silva335 Plantae 5084
Silva336 Solanum sp. 5084
Silva532 Sorocea bonplandii 5084
young1 Arrabidaea sp. 1826
young2 Styrax ferrugineus 1826
young3 Bidens segetum 1826
young4 Cupania vernalis 1826
young5 Prunus myrtifolia 1826
young6 Manihot caerulescens 1826
young7 Styrax camporum 1826
silva193 Senna spectabilis 1827
silva194 Sclerolobium denudatum 1827
silva195 Ocotea dispersa 1827
silva196 Senna multijuga 1827
silva1 Pouteria torta 1828
silva2 Ouratea spectabilis 1828
silva4 Eriotheca gracilipes 1828
silva5 Eriotheca gracilipes 1828
silva6 Ouratea spectabilis 1828
silva7 Peixotoa reticulata 1828
silva8 Piptocarpha rotundifolia 1828
silva9 Stryphnodendron adstringens 1828
silva10 Rochinia sp. 1828
silva11 Lacistema hasslerianum 1828
silva12 Duguetia furfuracea 1828
silva13 Stryphnodendron adstringens 1828
silva14 Quelea sp. 1828
silva15 Machaerium acutifolium 1828
silva17 Senna silvestris 1828
silva18 Mikania eriostrepta 1828
silva19 Gochnatia polymorpha 1828
silva20 Stryphnodendron adstringens 1828
silva21 Banisteriopsis argyrophylla 1828
silva23 Bignoniaceae 1828
silva24 Virola sebifera 1828
silva25 Didymana sp. 1828
silva26 Myrcia guianensis 1828
silva27 Phoradendron crassifolium 1828
silva28 Pera glabrata 1828
silva29 Apocynaceae 1828
silva30 Sapindaceae 1828
silva31 Styrax sp. 1828
silva32 Psidium myrtoides 1828
silva34 Miconia sp. 1828
silva35 Eupatorium sp. 1828
silva36 Rubiaceae 1828
silva37 Mikania sp. 1828
cavalheiro3002 Aegiphila sp. 1828
cavalheiro3003 Ficus eximia 1828
cavalheiro3004 Cupania vernalis 1828
cavalheiro3005 Banisteriopsis argyrophylla 1828
cavalheiro3006 Sapindaceae 1828
cavalheiro3007 Pera glabrata 1828
cavalheiro3008 Rochinia sp. 1828
cavalheiro3009 Miconia sp. 1828
cavalheiro3010 Styrax sp. 1828
cavalheiro3011 Didymana sp. 1828
cavalheiro3012 Eriotheca gracilipes 1828
cavalheiro3013 Myrcia sp. 1828
cavalheiro3014 Lacistema hasslerianum 1828
cavalheiro3015 Casearia sylvestris 1828
cavalheiro3016 Myrsine guianensis 1828
cavalheiro3017 Aegiphila sp. 1828
cavalheiro3018 Palicourea sp. 1828
cavalheiro3019 Esenbeckia febrifuga 1828
cavalheiro3020 Celtis sp. 1828
cavalheiro3021 Miconia sp. 1828
cavalheiro3022 Eriotheca gracilipes 1828
cavalheiro3023 Sapindaceae 1828
cavalheiro3024 Eugenia sp. 1828
cavalheiro3025 Zeyheria sp. 1828
cavalheiro3026 Tabernaemontana catharinensis 1828
silva38 Duranta sp. 1829
silva39 Duranta sp. 1829
silva40 Euterpe edulis 1830
silva41 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1830
silva42 Eugenia multicostata 1830
silva43 Pausandra morisiana 1830
silva45 Milesia sp. 1830
silva46 Ocotea dispersa 1830
silva48 Calyptranthes lanceolata 1830
silva49 Marlierea racemosa 1830
silva50 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva51 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva52 Plinia rivularis 1830
silva53 Plinia rivularis 1830
silva54 Xylosma sp. 1830
silva55 Pera glabrata 1830
silva56 Cryptocarya moschata 1830
silva58 Trichilia lepidota 1830
silva59 Pithecellobium sp. 1830
silva60 Plinia rivularis 1830
silva61 Coussarea sp. 1830
silva62 Guapira opposita 1830
silva63 Tetraplasandra sp. 1830
silva64 Myrcia pubipetala 1830
silva65 Croton macrobothrys 1830
silva66 Coccoloba sp. 1830
silva66a Zygia latifolia 1830
silva67 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva68 Vernonia discolor 1830
silva69 Mabea sp. 1830
silva70 Alchornea glandulosa 1830
silva71 Alchornea glandulosa 1830
silva72 Ecclinusa ramiflora 1830
silva73 Mollinedia sp. 1830
silva74 Hirtella hebeclada 1830
silva75 Coussarea sp. 1830
silva76 Inga edwallii 1830
silva77 Rustia formosa 1830
silva78 Bathysa mendoncaei 1830
silva79 Copaifera trapezifolia 1830
silva80 Mollinedia sp. 1830
silva81 Licaria armeniaca 1830
silva82 Sloanea guianensis 1830
silva83 Virola bicuhyba 1830
silva84 Marlierea sp. 1830
silva85 Piptadenia paniculata 1830
silva86 Alseis floribunda 1830
silva87 Meliosma sellowii 1830
silva88 Syagrus sp. 1830
silva89 Plinia rivularis 1830
silva90 Licaria armeniaca 1830
silva91 Zygia latifolia 1830
silva92 Dahlstedtia pinnata 1830
silva93 Marlierea suaveolens 1830
silva94 Croton macrobothrys 1830
silva95 Terminalia sp. 1830
silva96 Pouteria psammophila 1830
silva97 Cryptocarya moschata 1830
silva98 Bathysa mendoncaei 1830
silva99 Cryptocarya moschata 1830
silva100 Amaioua intermedia 1830
silva101 Casearia obliqua 1830
silva102 Coussarea sp. 1830
silva103 Eriotheca pentaphylla 1830
silva104 Siphoneugena densiflora 1830
silva105 Alibertia sp. 1830
silva106 Roupala brasiliensis 1830
silva109 Byrsonima sp. 1830
silva110 Stylogyne sp. 1830
silva111 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva112 Senefeldera verticillata 1830
silva113 Ilex theezans 1830
silva114 Ilex theezans 1830
silva115 Coussarea sp. 1830
silva116 Neomitranthes sp. 1830
silva117 Allophyllus sp. 1830
silva118 Albizia sp. 1830
silva119 Coussarea sp. 1830
silva120 Ouratea parviflora 1830
silva121 Faramea sp. 1830
silva122 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1830
silva123 Ecclinusa ramiflora 1830
silva124 Peritassa flaviflora 1830
silva125 Swartzia langsdorffii 1830
silva126 Zygia latifolia 1830
silva127 Schoepfia brasiliensis 1830
silva128 Senefeldera verticillata 1830
silva129 Xylopia sp. 1830
silva130 Peritassa flaviflora 1830
silva131 Copaifera langsdorffii 1830
silva132 Micropholis sp. 1830
silva133 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva134 Faramea sp. 1830
silva135 Marlierea sp. 1830
silva136 Matayba elaeagnoides 1830
silva138 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1830
silva139 Ocotea aciphylla 1830
silva140 Garcinia gardneriana 1830
silva141 Ocotea elegans 1830
silva142 Cupania sp. 1830
silva143 Pera glabrata 1830
silva144 Posoqueria latifolia 1830
silva145 Sorocea hilarii 1830
silva146 Guatteria elliptica 1830
silva147 Eugenia multicostata 1830
silva148 Roupala brasiliensis 1830
silva150 Calyptranthes lucida 1830
silva151 Zygia latifolia 1830
silva152 Bathysa mendoncaei 1830
silva153 Cryptocarya moschata 1830
silva154 Heisteria silvianii 1830
silva155 Ilex theezans 1830
silva156 Xylopia sp. 1830
silva158 Guapira opposita 1830
silva159 Ocotea sp. 1830
silva160 Heisteria silvianii 1830
silva161 Pera glabrata 1830
silva162 Mollinedia sp. 1830
silva163 Quelea sp. 1830
silva164 Alibertia sp. 1830
silva166 Micropholis gardneriana 1830
silva167 Parinari excelsa 1830
silva168 Neomitranthes sp. 1830
silva169 Ocotea elegans 1830
silva170 Sclerolobium denudatum 1830
silva171 Calycorectes acutatus 1830
silva172 Faramea sp. 1830
silva173 Psychotria patentinervia 1830
silva175 Pera glabrata 1830
silva176 Byrsonima sp. 1830
silva177 Ocotea elegans 1830
silva178 Tetrastylidium grandifolium 1830
silva179 Swartzia langsdorffii 1830
silva180 Endlicheria paniculata 1830
silva181 Marlierea sp. 1830
silva183 Tapirira guianensis 1830
silva184 Amaioua intermedia 1830
silva185 Virola gardneri 1830
silva186 Ocotea elegans 1830
silva187 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1830
silva188 Calyptranthes grandifolia 1830
silva189 Guapira opposita 1830
silva192 Didymana sp. 1830
silva197 Chrysophyllum sp. 1831
silva198 Rollinia sericea 1831
silva199 Senna multijuga 1831
silva200 Rollinia sericea 1831
silva201 Rollinia sericea 1831
silva202 Lauraceae 1831
silva203 Lauraceae 1831
silva204 Miconia sp. 1831
silva205 Myrtaceae 1831
silva206 Solanum sp. 1831
silva207 Virola bicuhyba 1831
silva208 Coussarea sp. 1831
silva209 Chrysophyllum flexuosum 1831
silva210 Psychotria sp. 1831
silva211 Psychotria nuda 1831
silva212 Inga sp. 1831
silva213 Myrtaceae 1831
silva214 Sapotaceae 1831
silva215 Myrtaceae 1831
silva216 Lauraceae 1831
silva217 Sapotaceae 1831
silva218 Myrtaceae 1831
silva219 Psychotria nuda 1831
silva220 Clethra scabra 1831
silva221 Aparisthmium cordatum 1831
silva222 Clusia criuva 1831
silva223 Psychotria sp. 1831
silva224 Nectandra oppositifolia 1831
silva225 Hieronyma alchorneoides 1831
silva226 Allophyllus sp. 1831
silva227 Bunchosia fluminensis 1831
silva228 Ficus sp. 1831
silva229 Mollinedia sp. 1831
silva230 Cupania oblongifolia 1831
silva231 Zanthoxylum rhoifolium 1831
silva232 Symplocaceae 1831
silva233 Magnoliaceae 1831
silva234 Dilleniaceae 1831
silva235 Phoradendron sp. 1831
silva236 Nectandra grandiflora 1831
silva237 Ficus sp. 1831
silva238 Dioclea sp. 1831
silva239 Calophyllum sp. 1831
silva240 Hibiscus pernambucensis 1831
silva241 Pseudobombax grandiflorum 1831
silva242 Psidium cattleianum 1831
silva243 Novactaea sp. 1831
silva244 Ilex sp. 1831
silva245 Maytenus sp. 1831
silva246 Dalbergia ecastaphyllum 1831
silva247 Dodonaea viscosa 1831
silva248 Cordia curassavica 1831
silva249 Laguncularia racemosa 1831
silva250 Avicennia schaueriana 1831
moraes43 Arrabidaea sp. 1832
moraes44 Banisteriopsis argyrophylla 1832
moraes45 Sapindaceae 1832
moraes46 Bidens segetum 1832
moraes47 Arrabidaea sp. 1832
moraes48 Banisteriopsis variabilis 1832
moraes49 Mikania cordifolia 1832
moraes50 Manihot caerulescens 1832
moraes51 Banisteriopsis variabilis 1832
moraes52 Prunus myrtifolia 1832
moraes53 Palicourea sp. 1832
moraes54 Plantae 1832
moraes55 Coccocypselum sp. 1832
moraes56 Psychotria sp. 1832
moraes57 Psychotria sp. 1832
moraes58 Ficus eximia 1832
young11 Kielmeyera variabilis 1833
young12 Asclepiadaceae 1833
young13 Smilax sp. 1833
young14 Byrsonima intermedia 1833
young15 Myrcia tomentosa 1833
young16 Byrsonima verbascifolia 1833
young17 Dimorphandra mollis 1833
young18 Stryphnodendron adstringens 1833
young19 Cecropia sp. 1833
young20 Solanum cernuum 1833
young21 Banisteriopsis laevifolia 1833
moraes22 Kielmeyera coriacea 1834
moraes23 Kielmeyera coriacea 1834
moraes24 Andira laurifolia 1834
moraes25 Ouratea spectabilis 1834
moraes26 Guapira noxia 1834
moraes27 Enterolobium gummiferum 1834
moraes28 Campomanesia pubescens 1834
moraes29 Arrabidaea sp. 1834
moraes30 Casearia sylvestris 1834
moraes31 Serjania sp. 1834
moraes32 Myrcia bella 1834
moraes33 Didymana sp. 1834
moraes34 Ouratea spectabilis 1834
moraes35 Stryphnodendron adstringens 1834
moraes36 Symplocos celastrinea 1834
moraes37 Actinostemon concepcionis 1834
moraes38 Cecropia pachystachya 1834
moraes39 Davilla rugosa 1834
moraes40 Eugenia florida 1834
moraes41 Drymus sp. 1834
moraes1 Rauvolfia sellowii 1835
moraes2 Croton floribundus 1835
moraes3 Alchornea sidifolia 1835
moraes4 Inga vera 1835
moraes5 Nectandra grandiflora 1835
moraes6 Ocotea elegans 1835
moraes7 Alchornea triplinervia 1835
moraes8 Machaerium villosum 1835
moraes9 Psychotria sp. 1835
moraes10 Nectandra grandiflora 1835
moraes11 Sclerolobium denudatum 1835
moraes12 Aspidosperma olivaceum 1835
moraes14 Piptadenia gonoacantha 1835
moraes15 Piper sp. 1835
moraes16 Piper sp. 1835
moraes17 Actinostemon sp. 1835
young20 Solanum cernuum 1835
cordeiro1857 Spigelia beyrichiana 1836
cordeiro1858 Allophyllus sp. 1836
cordeiro1859 Herpetacanthus rubiginosus 1836
cordeiro1860 Tabebuia obtusifolia 1836
cordeiro1861 Piper amplum 1836
cordeiro1862 Peperomia urocarpa 1836
cordeiro1863 Piper sp. 1836
cordeiro1864 Rustia formosa 1836
cordeiro1865 Ocotea sp. 1836
cordeiro1866 Ouratea multiflora 1836
cordeiro1867 Psychotria nuda 1836
cordeiro1868 Dichorisandra sp. 1836
cordeiro1869 Nectandra sp. 1836
cordeiro1870 Sorocea bonplandii 1836
cordeiro1871 Pourouma sp. 1836
cordeiro1872 Protium widgrenii 1836
cordeiro1873 Ocotea elegans 1836
cordeiro1874 Virola sp. 1836
cordeiro1875 Metrodorea nigra 1836
cordeiro1876 Matayba juglandifolia 1836
cordeiro1877 Didymana sp. 1836
cordeiro1878 Chrysophyllum flexuosum 1836
cordeiro1879 Aphelandra ornata 1836
cordeiro1880 Alchornea glandulosa 1836
cordeiro1881 Sapium sp. 1836
cordeiro1882 Costus spiralis 1836
cordeiro1883 Dahlstedtia pinnata 1836
cordeiro1884 Milesia sp. 1836
cordeiro1885 Trichilia sp. 1836
cordeiro1886 Piper gaudichaudianum 1836
cordeiro1887 Virola sp. 1836
cordeiro1888 Piper cernuum 1836
cordeiro1889 Ilex theezans 1836
cordeiro1890 Macrosamanea sp. 1836
cordeiro1891 Brosimum guianense 1836
cordeiro1892 Trichilia lepidota 1836
cordeiro1893 Aspidosperma olivaceum 1836
cordeiro1894 Psychotria sp. 1836
cordeiro1895 Coussarea sp. 1836
cordeiro1896 Aniba firmula 1836
cordeiro1897 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1836
cordeiro1898 Nectandra grandiflora 1836
cordeiro1899 Coussarea sp. 1836
cordeiro1900 Mollinedia sp. 1836
cordeiro1901 Ecclinusa ramiflora 1836
cordeiro1902 Conchocarpus fontanesianus 1836
cordeiro1903 Roupala brasiliensis 1836
cordeiro1904 Pouteria sp. 1836
cordeiro1905 Peperomia obtusifolia 1836
cordeiro1906 Piper mollicomum 1836
cordeiro1907 Piper sp. 1836
cordeiro1908 Novactaea sp. 1836
cordeiro1909 Heteropterys chrysophylla 1836
cordeiro1910 Hibiscus pernambucensis 1836
cordeiro1911 Guapira opposita 1836
cordeiro1912 Piper mollicomum 1836
cordeiro1913 Swartzia sp. 1836
cordeiro1914 Malouetia sp. 1836
cordeiro1915 Andira fraxinifolia 1836
cordeiro1916 Garcinia gardneriana 1836
cordeiro1917 Hebeloma sp. 1836
cordeiro1918 Heisteria silvianii 1836
cordeiro1919 Ocotea odorifera 1836
cordeiro1920 Andira anthelmia 1836
cordeiro1921 Nectandra grandiflora 1836
cordeiro1922 Quararibea turbinata 1836
cordeiro1923 Posoqueria sp. 1836
cordeiro1924 Coccoloba sp. 1836
cordeiro1925 Cupania oblongifolia 1836
cordeiro1926 Coussarea sp. 1836
cordeiro1927 Guatteria elliptica 1836
cordeiro1928 Machaerium sp. 1836
cordeiro1929 Hieronyma alchorneoides 1836
cordeiro1930 Clusia criuva 1836
cordeiro1931 Pitcairnia flammea 1836
cordeiro1932 Sinningia mauroana 1836
cordeiro1933 Paliana sp. 1836
cordeiro1934 Senecio sp. 1836
cordeiro1935 Guatteria elliptica 1836
cordeiro1936 Piper arboreum 1836
cordeiro1937 Rollinia sericea 1836
cordeiro1938 Cryptocarya moschata 1836
cordeiro1939 Malvaceae 1836
cordeiro1940 Piper diospyrifolium 1836
cordeiro2001 Eleocharis elegans 1837
cordeiro2002 Psychotria sp. 1837
cordeiro2003 Alchornea glandulosa 1837
cordeiro2004a Didymana sp. 1837
cordeiro2004b Psychotria longipes 1837
cordeiro2005 Mollinedia sp. 1837
cordeiro2006 Clusia criuva 1837
cordeiro2007 Symphyopappus compressus 1837
cordeiro2007a Vernonia puberula 1837
cordeiro2008 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2009 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2010 Croton organensis 1837
cordeiro2011 Cryptocarya saligna 1837
cordeiro2012 Struthanthus vulgaris 1837
cordeiro2013 Peperomia sp. 1837
cordeiro2014 Drimys brasiliensis 1837
cordeiro2016 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2017 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2018 Coccocypselum erythrocephalum 1837
cordeiro2019 Brunfelsia sp. 1837
cordeiro2020 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2021 Chusquea sp. 1837
cordeiro2022 Ouratea parviflora 1837
cordeiro2023 Psychotria hastisepala 1837
cordeiro2024 Malvaceae 1837
cordeiro2025 Macrocarpaea obtusifolia 1837
cordeiro2026 Ocotea elegans 1837
cordeiro2028 Matayba elaeagnoides 1837
cordeiro2029 Ocotea elegans 1837
cordeiro2030 Calyptranthes grandifolia 1837
cordeiro2031 Ocotea dispersa 1837
cordeiro2032 Calyptranthes lucida 1837
cordeiro2033 Psychotria hastisepala 1837
cordeiro2034 Ocotea elegans 1837
cordeiro2035 Bathysa stipulata 1837
cordeiro2036 Licania hoehnei 1837
cordeiro2037 Chrysophyllum inornatum 1837
cordeiro2038 Ocotea dispersa 1837
cordeiro2039 Cryptocarya moschata 1837
cordeiro2040 Coccocypselum sp. 1837
cordeiro2041 Eriotheca sp. 1837
cordeiro2042 Psychotria mima 1837
cordeiro2043 Aureliana brasiliana 1837
cordeiro2044 Aureliana fasciculata 1837
cordeiro2045 Psychotria forsteronioides 1837
cordeiro2046 Psychotria suterella 1837
cordeiro2047 Dichorisandra sp. 1837
cordeiro2048 Solanum sp. 1837
cordeiro2049 Manettia beyrichiana 1837
cordeiro2050 Solanum swartzianum 1837
cordeiro2051 Miconia cubatanensis 1837
cordeiro2052 Psychotria longipes 1837
cordeiro2053 Sapotaceae 1837
cordeiro2054 Cryptocarya moschata 1837
cordeiro2056 Ocotea elegans 1837
cordeiro2057 Cryptocarya moschata 1837
cordeiro2058 Trichopteris sp. 1837
cordeiro2059 Daphnopsis schwackeana 1837
cordeiro2060 Ocotea puberula 1837
cordeiro2061 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2062 Vernonia discolor 1837
cordeiro2063 Cabralea canjerana 1837
cordeiro2064 Sapium sp. 1837
cordeiro2065 Casearia sp. 1837
cordeiro2066 Sorocea bonplandii 1837
cordeiro2067 Aegiphila sp. 1837
cordeiro2068 Psychotria capitata 1837
cordeiro2069 Matayba elaeagnoides 1837
cordeiro2070 Nectandra oppositifolia 1837
cordeiro2071 Erythroxylum sp. 1837
cordeiro2072 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2073 Valeriana scandens 1837
cordeiro2074 Lamanonia sp. 1837
cordeiro2075 Adenostemma brasilianum 1837
cordeiro2076 Citronella megaphylla 1837
cordeiro2077 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2078 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2079 Machaerium sp. 1837
cordeiro2080 Vernonia discolor 1837
cordeiro2081 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2082 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2083 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2084 Clematis sp. 1837
cordeiro2085 Solanum sp. 1837
cordeiro2086 Tetrapteris sp. 1837
cordeiro2087 Miconia sp. 1837
cordeiro2088 Stromanthe papillosa 1837
cordeiro2089 Mollinedia sp. 1837
cordeiro2090 Piper sp. 1837
cordeiro2091 Alchornea sidifolia 1837
cordeiro2092 Lauraceae 1837
cordeiro2093 Myrceugenia myrcioides 1837
cordeiro2094 Schoepfia brasiliensis 1837
cordeiro2095 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2096 Inga marginata 1837
cordeiro2097 Senna macranthera 1837
cordeiro2098 Psychotria longipes 1837
cordeiro2099 Xylosma sp. 1837
cordeiro2100 Cedrela fissilis 1837
cordeiro2101 Cabralea canjerana 1837
cordeiro2102 Solanum sp. 1837
cordeiro2103 Acalypha sp. 1837
cordeiro2104 Eupatorium bupleurifolium 1837
cordeiro2105 Senecio erisithalifolius 1837
cordeiro2106 Erigeron sp. 1837
cordeiro2107 Lobelia sp. 1837
cordeiro2109 Hypericum sp. 1837
cordeiro2110 Crocosmia crocosmiiflora 1837
cordeiro2111 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2112 Schinus terebinthifolius 1837
cordeiro2113 Solanaceae 1837
cordeiro2114 Myrsine sp. 1837
cordeiro2115 Struthanthus polyrhizus 1837
cordeiro2116 Triumfetta semitriloba 1837
cordeiro2117 Asplenium claussenii 1837
cordeiro2118 Campyloneurum lapathifolium 1837
cordeiro2119 Hymenophyllum caudiculatum 1837
cordeiro2120 Pecluma sicca 1837
cordeiro2121a Campyloneurum sp. 1837
cordeiro2121 Niphidium crassifolium 1837
cordeiro2122 Philodendron sp. 1837
cordeiro2123 Cryptocarya moschata 1837
cordeiro2124 Rochinia sp. 1837
cavalheiro2001 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2002 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2003 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2005 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2006 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2007 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2008 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2011 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2012 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2013 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2014 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2015 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2016 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2017 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2018 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2019 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2021 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiro2025 Cryptocarya moschata 1838
cavalheiroxcm Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro230 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro231 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro248 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro278 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro283 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro300 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro301 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro302 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro313 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro314 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro316 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro317 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro325 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro353 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro354 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
cavalheiro356 Cryptocarya moschata 1839
santos1 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos2 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos3 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos4 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos5 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos6 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos7 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos8 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos9 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos10 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos11 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos12 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos13 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos14 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos15 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos16 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos17 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos18 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos19 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos20 Casearia sylvestris 1839
santos21 Casearia sylvestris 1839
cavalheiro2001 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2002 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2003 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2005 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2006 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2007 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2008 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2009 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2010 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2011 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2012 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2013 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2014 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2015 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2016 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2017 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2018 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2019 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2020 Cryptocarya moschata 1840
cavalheiro2021 Casearia sylvestris 1840
cavalheiro2022 Casearia sylvestris 1840
cavalheiro2023 Casearia sylvestris 1840
cavalheiro2024 Casearia sylvestris 1840
cavalheiro2025 Casearia sylvestris 1840
cavalheiro2026 Casearia sylvestris 1840
Silva264 Eriotheca pentaphylla 3739
Silva265 Myrsine sp. 3739
Silva266 Plantae 3739
Silva267 Pera glabrata 3739
Silva268 Lacistema lucidum 3739
Silva269 Aspidosperma olivaceum 3739
Silva270 Tabebuia obtusifolia 3739
Silva271 Costus spiralis 3739
Silva272 Chrysophyllum flexuosum 3739
Silva273 Hieronyma alchorneoides 3739
Silva274 Calophyllum brasiliense 3739
Silva275 Cryptocarya sp. 3739
Silva276 Psychotria nuda 3739
Silva277 Hirtella hebeclada 3739
Silva278 Sorocea bonplandii 3739
Silva279 Amaioua intermedia 3739
Silva280 Chrysophyllum inornatum 3739
Silva281 Andira sp. 3739
Silva282 Cupania oblongifolia 3739
Silva283 Matayba elaeagnoides 3739
Silva284 Guarea macrophylla 3739
Silva285 Piper sp. 3739
Silva286 Piper sp. 3739
Silva288 Hibiscus pernambucensis 3739
Silva289 Heteropteris sp. 3739
Silva290 Tetrorchidium rubrivenium 3739
Silva291 Clusia criuva 3739
Silva292 Pitcairnia flammea 3739
Silva293 Sinningia schiffneri 3739
Silva294 Helicteres sp. 3739
Silva295 Novactaea sp. 3739
Silva296 Sinningia mauroana 3739
Silva297 Guapira opposita 3739
Silva298 Quararibea turbinata 3739
Silva299 Acanthaceae 3739
Cordeiro2306A Tetrorchidium rubrivenium 3739
Cordeiro2559 Ilex theezans 3739
Cordeiro2560 Didymana sp. 3739
Cordeiro2696 Tetrastylidium sp. 3739
Cordeiro2619 Inga laurina 3739
Cordeiro1576 Pouteria grandiflora 3739
Cordeiro1578 Cyathea corcovadensis 3739
Cordeiro1581A Conchocarpus fontanesianus 3739
Cordeiro2254 Guatteria elliptica 3739
Cordeiro2302 Chrysophyllum inornatum 3739
Cordeiro2306 Myrsine umbellata 3739
Cordeiro2306A Tetrorchidium rubrivenium 3739
Cordeiro2308 Heisteria silvianii 3739
Cordeiro2310 Protium widgrenii 3739
Cordeiro2552 Tapirira guianensis 3739
Cordeiro2553 Annona cacans 3739
Cordeiro2555 Rollinia sericea 3739
Cordeiro2556 Xylopia langsdorfiana 3739
Cordeiro2558 Malouetia sp. 3739
Cordeiro2562 Tabebuia obtusifolia 3739
Cordeiro2563 Tabebuia serratifolia 3739
Cordeiro2567 Cordia sellowiana 3739
Cordeiro2571 Pourouma guianensis 3739
Cordeiro2573 Maytenus sp. 3739
Cordeiro2574 Couepia venosa 3739
Cordeiro2576 Licania hoehnei 3739
Cordeiro2577 Licania kunthiana 3739
Cordeiro2579 Parinari excelsa 3739
Cordeiro2583 Erythroxylum cuspidifolium 3739
Cordeiro2584 Actinostemon concolor 3739
Cordeiro2586 Hieronyma alchorneoides 3739
Cordeiro2587 Pausandra morisiana 3739
Cordeiro2589 Pera glabrata 3739
Cordeiro2590 Casearia decandra 3739
Cordeiro2592 Casearia sylvestris 3739
Cordeiro2602 Aniba sp. 3739
Cordeiro2603 Cryptocarya saligna 3739
Cordeiro2605 Nectandra membranacea 3739
Cordeiro2606 Ocotea dispersa 3739
Cordeiro2608 Ocotea odorifera 3739
Cordeiro2612 Ocotea velloziana 3739
Cordeiro2613 Cariniana estrellensis 3739
Cordeiro2618 Hymenaea courbaril 3739
Cordeiro2620 Inga edulis 3739
Cordeiro2624 Lonchocarpus sp. 3739
Cordeiro2625 Machaerium sp. 3739
Cordeiro2626 Ormosia arborea 3739
Cordeiro2627 Piptadenia gonoacantha 3739
Cordeiro2628 Pterocarpus rohrii 3739
Cordeiro2632 Miconia pyrifolia 3739
Cordeiro2633 Cabralea canjerana 3739
Cordeiro2636 Trichilia lepidota 3739
Cordeiro2638 Mollinedia sp. 3739
Cordeiro2640 Brosimum sp. 3739
Cordeiro2644 Ficus insipida 3739
Cordeiro2645 Ficus pulchella 3739
Cordeiro2646 Sorocea bonplandii 3739
Cordeiro2648 Virola gardneri 3739
Cordeiro2657 Campomanesia phaea 3739
Cordeiro2695 Ouratea multiflora 3739
Cordeiro2697 Coccoloba sp. 3739
Cordeiro2698 Roupala brasiliensis 3739
Cordeiro2699 Rhamnidium glabrum 3739
Cordeiro2700 Alibertia sp. 3739
Cordeiro2701 Coussarea sp. 3739
Cordeiro2702 Faramea sp. 3739
Cordeiro2705 Psychotria mapourioides 3739
Cordeiro2705 Psychotria mapourioides 3739
Cordeiro2707 Rudgea recurva 3739
Cordeiro2708 Rustia formosa 3739
Cordeiro2709 Metrodorea nigra 3739
Cordeiro2711 Cupania oblongifolia 3739
Cordeiro2712 Matayba juglandifolia 3739
Cordeiro2713 Chrysophyllum flexuosum 3739
Cordeiro2715 Ecclinusa ramiflora 3739
Cordeiro2718 Pouteria psammophila 3739
Cordeiro2722 Amphirrhox longifolia 3739
Cordeiro2730 Ocotea odorifera 3739
Cordeiro2730A Barberia sp. 3739
Cordeiro2732 Aspidosperma ramiflorum 3739
Silva253 Plantae 3744
Silva254 Plantae 3744
Silva255 Plantae 3744
Silva256 Plantae 3744
Silva257 Plantae 3744
Silva258 Mapania ferruginea 3744
Silva259 Plantae 3744
Silva260 Mabea fistulifera 3744
Silva261 Casearia sp. 3744
Silva262 Machaerium villosum 3745
Silva263 Syndinium sp. 3745
Silva533 Tetrastylidium grandifolium 5084
Silva534 Chrysophyllum flexuosum 5084
Silva535 Brosimum glaziovii 5084
Silva536 Roupala brasiliensis 5084
Silva537 Malouetia cestroides 5084
Silva538 Casearia sp. 5084
Silva539 Heisteria silvianii 5084
Silva540 Rudgea jasminoides 5084
Silva541 Talanga sp. 5084
Silva542 Citronella paniculata 5084
Silva543 Cryptocarya moschata 5084
Silva544 Roupala sp. 5084
Silva545 Ficus pulchella 5084
Silva546 Platymiscium floribundum 5084
Silva547 Centrolobium robustum 5084
Silva548 Garcinia gardneriana 5084
Silva549 Virola sp. 5084
Silva550 Pausandra morisiana 5084
Silva551 Meliosma sellowii 5084
Silva552 Ocotea laxa 5084
Silva553 Alseis floribunda 5084
Silva554 Swartzia macrostachya 5084
Silva555 Licaria armeniaca 5084
Silva556 Casearia sylvestris 5084
Silva557 Mollinedia uleana 5084
Silva558 Metrodorea nigra 5084
Silva559 Miconia cabucu 5084
Silva560 Hirtella hebeclada 5084
Silva561 Cariniana estrellensis 5084
Silva562 Dahlstedtia pinnata 5084
Silva563 Inga edulis 5084
Silva564 Pterocarpus rohrii 5084
Silva565 Myrceugenia myrcioides 5084
Silva566 Calyptranthes lanceolata 5084
Silva567 Phellocalyx sp. 5084
Silva568 Eugenia moraviana 5084
Silva569 Milesia spectabilis 5084
Silva570 Neomitranthes glomerata 5084
Silva571 Marlierea polygama 5084
Silva572 Marlierea obscura 5084
Silva573 Marlierea tomentosa 5084
Silva574 Calyptranthes sp. 5084
Silva575 Marlierea polygama 5084
Silva576 Eugenia flavescens 5084
Silva577 Marlierea obscura 5084
Nascimento26 Eugenia multicostata 17888
Nascimento27 Eugenia multicostata 17888
Nascimento28 Eugenia multicostata 17888
Nascimento29 Calyptranthes lanceolata 17888
Nascimento30 Campomanesia guaviroba 17888
Nascimento33 Myrcia glabra 17888
Nascimento34 Milesia sp. 17888
Nascimento35 Milesia sp. 17888
Nascimento36 Myrcia multiflora 17888
Nascimento37 Nectandra oppositifolia 17888
Nascimento38 Guatteria australis 17888
Nascimento39 Calyptranthes concinna 17888
Nascimento40 Myrcia macrocarpa 17888
Nascimento41 Ocotea paranapiacabensis 17888
Nascimento42 Nectandra sp. 17888
Nascimento43 Endlicheria paniculata 17888
Nascimento44 Lauraceae 17888
Nascimento45 Ocotea aciphylla 17888
Nascimento46 Milesia sp. 17888
Nascimento47 Ocotea dispersa 17888
Nascimento48 Xylopia langsdorfiana 17888
Nascimento49 Amaioua intermedia 17888
Nascimento50 Blepharocalyx sp. 17888
Nascimento51 Annona glabra 17888
Nascimento52 Baccharis sp. 17888
Lima506 Aspidosperma sp. 17889
Lima507 Eugenia cuprea 17889
Lima508 Strychnos brasiliensis 17889
Lima509 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima510 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima511 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima512 Cryptocaris sp. 17889
Lima513 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima514 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima515 Eugenia cuprea 17889
Lima516 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima517 Garcinia gardneriana 17889
Lima518 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima519 Capsicum sp. 17889
Lima520 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima521 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima522 Fabaceae 17889
Lima523 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima524 Psychotria sp. 17889
Lima525 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima526 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima527 Moraceae 17889
Lima528 Lauraceae 17889
Lima529 Chrysophyllum sp. 17889
Lima530 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima531 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima532 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima533 Marlierea sp. 17889
Lima534 Malpighiaceae 17889
Lima535 Plantae 17889
Lima536 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima537 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima538 Metrodorea nigra 17889
Lima539 Lauraceae 17889
Lima540 Lauraceae 17889
Lima541 Cabralea canjerana 17889
Lima542 Trichilia sp. 17889
Lima543 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima544 Eurina sp. 17889
Lima545 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima546 Eugenia involucrata 17889
Lima547 Plantae 17889
Lima548 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima549 Cupania oblongifolia 17889
Lima550 Marlierea sp. 17889
Lima551 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima552 Guatteria australis 17889
Lima553 Plantae 17889
Lima554 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima555 Chrysophyllum inornatum 17889
Lima556 Mollinedia sp. 17889
Lima557 Solanaceae 17889
Lima558 Solanaceae 17889
Lima559 Trichilia sp. 17889
Lima560 Asteraceae 17889
Lima561 Psychotria sp. 17889
Lima562 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima563 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima564 Rollinia sp. 17889
Lima565 Fabaceae 17889
Lima566 Cecropia sp. 17889
Lima567 Aparisthmium cordatum 17889
Lima568 Hieronyma alchorneoides 17889
Lima569 Rubiaceae 17889
Lima570 Palicourea sp. 17889
Lima571 Myrtaceae 17889
Lima572 Rubiaceae 17889
Lima573 Annonaceae 17889
Lima574 Myrtaceae 17889
Moreno17 Sorocea bonplandii 9686
Moreno18 Marlierea tomentosa 9686
Moreno19 Metrodorea nigra 9686
Moreno20 Chrysophyllum sp. 9686
Moreno21 Eugenia cuprea 9686
Moreno22 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno23 Eugenia mosenii 9686
Moreno24 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno25 Magnoliaceae 9686
Moreno26 Rollinia sericea 9686
Moreno27 Chrysophyllum sp. 9686
Moreno28 Eugenia cuprea 9686
Moreno29 Symphyopappus itatiayensis 9686
Moreno30 Casearia sp. 9686
Moreno31 Myrcia spectabilis 9686
Moreno32 Chrysophyllum sp. 9686
Moreno33 Aparisthmium cordatum 9686
Moreno34 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 9686
Moreno35 Syzygium jambos 9686
Moreno36 Jacaranda puberula 9686
Moreno37 Guatteria elliptica 9686
Moreno38 Lacistema lucidum 9686
Moreno39 Xylopia sp. 9686
Moreno40 Psidium cattleianum 9686
Moreno41 Clusia criuva 9686
Moreno42 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno43 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno44 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno45 Psychotria sp. 9686
Moreno46 Chrysophyllum sp. 9686
Moreno47 Maytenus sp. 9686
Moreno48 Myrtaceae 9686
Lima136 Plantae 9687
Lima137 Croton sp. 9687
Lima138 Trichys sp. 9687
Lima139 Croton floribundus 9687
Lima140 Croton urucurana 9687
Lima141 Copaifera sp. 9687
Lima142 Myrciaria sp. 9687
Lima143 Ocotea pulchella 9687
Lima144 Didymana sp. 9687
Lima145 Asteraceae 9687
Lima146 Rochinia sp. 9687
Lima147 Ocotea pulchella 9687
Lima148 Styrax camporum 9687
Lima149 Campomanesia guaviroba 9687
Lima150 Plantae 9687
Lima151 Plantae 9687
Lima152 Myrcia tomentosa 9687
Lima153 Lauraceae 9687
Lima154 Drimys brasiliensis 9687
Lima155 Nectandra megapotamica 9687
Lima156 Gallesia integrifolia 9687
Moreno49 Croton floribundus 9690
Moreno50 Croton sp. 9690
Moreno51 Myrciaria tenella 9690
Moreno52 Mesniera sp. 9690
Moreno53 Aspidosperma tomentosum 9690
Moreno56 Cestrum sp. 9691
Moreno57 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno58 Rubiaceae 9691
Moreno59 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno60 Psidium sp. 9691
Moreno61 Plantae 9691
Moreno62 Plantae 9691
Moreno63 Plantae 9691
Moreno64 Rubiaceae 9691
Moreno65 Plantae 9691
Moreno66 Plantae 9691
Moreno67 Plantae 9691
Moreno68 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno69 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno70 Plantae 9691
Moreno71 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno72 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno73 Lauraceae 9691
Moreno74 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno75 Plantae 9691
Moreno76 Plantae 9691
Moreno77 Myrtaceae 9691
Moreno78 Rollinia sericea 9697
Moreno79 Myrcia sp. 9697
Moreno80 Eugenia sulcata 9697
Moreno81 Myrcia sp. 9697
Moreno82 Erythroxylum sp. 9697
Moreno83 Myrcia bicarinata 9697
Moreno84 Siphoneugena guilfoyleiana 9697
Moreno85 Myrcia sp. 9697
Moreno86 Myrcia brasiliensis 9697
Moreno87 Nectandra oppositifolia 9697
Moreno88 Eugenia umbelliflora 9697
Moreno89 Myrcia hebepetala 9697
Moreno90 Eugenia stigmatosa 9697
Moreno91 Nectandra grandiflora 9697
Moreno92 Esenbeckia grandiflora 9697
Moreno94 Plantae 9698
Moreno95 Schinus terebinthifolius 9698
Moreno96 Myrsine parvifolia 9698
Moreno97 Rudgea coriacea 9698
Moreno98 Rubiaceae 9698
Moreno99 Myrcia sp. 9698
Moreno100 Asteraceae 9698
Moreno101 Eugenia sp. 9698
Moreno102 Aspidosperma olivaceum 9698
Moreno103 Conchocarpus fontanesianus 9698
Moreno104 Ocotea sp. 9698
Moreno105 Nectandra membranacea 9698
Moreno106 Campomanesia guaviroba 9698
Moreno107 Cyathea corcovadensis 9698
Moreno108 Rudgea recurva 9698
Moreno109 Milesia spectabilis 9698
Moreno110 Metrodorea nigra 9698
Moreno111 Odontocarya sp. 9698
Moreno112 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno113 Eugenia sp. 9698
Moreno114 Plantae 9698
Moreno115 Plantae 9698
Moreno116 Plantae 9698
Moreno117 Psidium cattleianum 9698
Moreno118 Annonaceae 9698
Moreno119 Marlierea tomentosa 9698
Moreno120 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno121 Annonaceae 9698
Moreno123 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno124 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno125 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno126 Myrtaceae 9698
Moreno127 Rubiaceae 9698
Moreno128 Araceae 9698
Cord2923 Plinia cauliflora 9701
Cord2924 Guatteria elliptica 9701
Cord2925 Bathysa sp. 9701
Cord2926 Bathysa sp. 9701
Cord2927 Siparuna sp. 9701
Cord2928 Bunchosia sp. 9701
Cord2929 Eugenia cuprea 9701
Cord2930 Conchocarpus fontanesianus 9701
Cord2931 Eugenia xanthoxyloides 9701
Cord2932 Psychotria sp. 9701
Cord2933 Faramea sp. 9701
Cord2934 Desmodium sp. 9701
Cord2935 Dorstenia sp. 9701
Cord2936 Strychnos sp. 9701
Cord2937 Dorstenia sp. 9701
Cord2938 Hybanthus sp. 9701
Cord2939 Chrysophyllum sp. 9701
Cord2940 Calyptranthes dryadica 9701
Cord2941 Myrcia spectabilis 9701
Cord2942 Nectandra cissiflora 9701
Cord2943 Calyptranthes lucida 9701
Cord2944 Eugenia sp. 9701
Cord2945 Conilia sp. 9701
Cord2952 Licaria armeniaca 9701
Cord2953 Psychotria sp. 9701
Cord2954 Dendropanax sp. 9701
Cord2955 Campomanesia guaviroba 9701
Cord2956 Amaioua intermedia 9701
Cord2957 Licaria sp. 9701
Cord2958 Calyptranthes sp. 9701
Cord2959 Plinia complanata 9701
Cord2960 Eugenia platysema 9701
Cord2961 Rubiaceae 9701
Cord2962 Eugenia oblongata 9701
Cord2963 Eugenia excelsa 9701
Cord2964 Begonia sp. 9701
Cord2965 Solanum sp. 9701
Cord2966 Eugenia sp. 9701
Cord2967 Bathysa sp. 9701
Cord2968 Psychotria sp. 9701
Cord2969 Bathysa stipulata 9701
Cord2970 Myrcia sp. 9701
Cord2971 Eugenia brasiliensis 9701
Cord2972 Nectandra membranacea 9701
Cord2973 Campomanesia phaea 9701
Cord2974 Eugenia sp. 9701
Cord2975 Myrcia tenuivenosa 9701
Cord2976 Calycorectes sp. 9701
Cord2977 Daphnopsis sp. 9701
Cord2978 Melastomataceae 9701
Cord2979 Pilea sp. 9701
Cord2980 Eugenia sp. 9701
Cord2981 Solanum diploconos 9701
Freitas001 Lippia salviaefolia 9703
Freitas002 Asteraceae 9703
Freitas003 Verbenaceae 9703
Freitas004 Lamiaceae 9703
Freitas005 Lauraceae 9703
Lima575 Plantae 17889
Carreira84 Solanaceae 17218
Carreira85 Rubus rosaefolius 17218
Carreira86 Kayania sp. 17218
Carreira87 Vernonia sp. 17218
Carreira88 Rubus sp. 17218
Carreira89 Hedyosmum brasiliense 17218
Carreira90 Croton macrobothrys 17218
Carreira91 Lauraceae 17218
Carreira92 Plantae 17218
Carreira93 Guapira opposita 17218
Carreira94 Dendropanax sp. 17218
Carreira95 Monimiaceae 17218
Carreira96 Myrtaceae 17218
Carreira97 Myrtaceae 17218
Carreira98 Capsicum sp. 17218
Carreira99 Baccharis sp. 17218
Carreira100 Myrcia brasiliensis 17218
Carreira101 Plantae 17218
Carreira102 Mikania sp. 17218
Carreira103 Aniba firmula 17218
Carreira104 Guatteria elliptica 17218
Carreira105 Mikania laevigata 17218
Carreira106 Myrcia sp. 17218
Carreira107 Asteraceae 17218
Carreira108 Marlierea tomentosa 17218
Carreira109 Guarea macrophylla 17218
Carreira110 Solanum sp. 17218
Matos10 Plantae 17219
Matos11 Virola sebifera 17219
Matos12 Rubiaceae 17219
Matos13 Posoqueria sp. 17219
Matos14 Asteraceae 17219
Matos15 Sapindaceae 17219
Matos16 Philodendron sp. 17219
Matos17 Myrtaceae 17219
Matos18 Anthurium sp. 17219
Matos19 Myrtaceae 17219
Matos20 Campomanesia phaea 17219
Matos21 Myrtaceae 17219
Matos22 Ocotea sp. 17219
Matos23 Ocotea sp. 17219
Matos24 Myrtaceae 17219
Matos25 Podocarpus sp. 17219
Matos26 Asteraceae 17219
Matos27 Plantae 17219
Matos28 Mikania hirsutissima 17219
Matos29 Mikania sp. 17219
Matos30 Asteraceae 17219
Matos31 Psychotria sp. 17219
Matos32 Solanaceae 17219
Matos33 Ocotea sp. 17219
Matos34 Solanaceae 17219
Matos35 Myristicaceae 17219
Matos36 Plantae 17219
Matos37 Siparuna sp. 17219
Matos10 Plantae 17220
Matos11 Virola sebifera 17220
Matos12 Rubiaceae 17220
Matos13 Posoqueria sp. 17220
Matos14 Asteraceae 17220
Matos15 Sapindaceae 17220
Matos16 Philodendron sp. 17220
Matos17 Myrtaceae 17220
Matos18 Anthurium sp. 17220
Matos19 Myrtaceae 17220
Matos20 Campomanesia phaea 17220
Matos21 Myrtaceae 17220
Matos22 Ocotea sp. 17220
Matos23 Ocotea sp. 17220
Matos24 Myrtaceae 17220
Matos25 Podocarpus sp. 17220
Matos26 Asteraceae 17220
Matos27 Plantae 17220
Matos28 Mikania hirsutissima 17220
Matos29 Mikania sp. 17220
Matos30 Asteraceae 17220
Matos31 Psychotria sp. 17220
Matos32 Solanaceae 17220
Matos33 Ocotea sp. 17220
Matos34 Solanaceae 17220
Matos35 Myristicaceae 17220
Matos36 Plantae 17220
Matos37 Siparuna sp. 17220
Árvore583 Asteraceae 17222
Moreno155 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno156 Myrcia sp. 17222
Moreno157 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno158 Campomanesia sp. 17222
Moreno159 Campomanesia sp. 17222
Moreno160 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno161 Marlierea tomentosa 17222
Moreno162 Campomanesia sp. 17222
Moreno164 Marlierea tomentosa 17222
Moreno165 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno166 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno167 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno168 Myrtaceae 17222
Árvore5 Marlierea racemosa 17222
Árvore85 Calyptranthes lucida 17222
Árvore79 Calyptranthes lucida 17222
Árvore76 Eugenia cuprea 17222
Árvore48 Calyptranthes lucida 17222
Moreno169 Marlierea racemosa 17222
Moreno170 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno171 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno172 Eugenia cuprea 17222
Moreno173 Myrcia sp. 17222
Moreno174 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno175 Eugenia neoglomerata 17222
Moreno176 Campomanesia sp. 17222
Moreno177 Campomanesia sp. 17222
Moreno178 Myrcia sp. 17222
Moreno179 Eugenia sp. 17222
Moreno180 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno181 Myrcia sp. 17222
Moreno182 Myrcia sp. 17222
Moreno183 Campomanesia phaea 17222
Moreno184 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno185 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno186 Eugenia cuprea 17222
Moreno188 Marlierea obscura 17222
Moreno189 Myrtaceae 17222
Moreno190 Eugenia sp. 17222
Moreno191 Eugenia sp. 17222
Moreno192 Marlierea sp. 17222
Moreno193 Marlierea sp. 17222
Árvore551 Calyptranthes lucida 17222
Árvore580 Eugenia excelsa 17222
Árvore620 Calycorectes acutatus 17222
Árvore666 Calyptranthes grandifolia 17222
Árvore715 Calycorectes acutatus 17222
Moreno187 Rubiaceae 17222
Moreno163 Siparuna sp. 17222
Moreno194 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno195 Marlierea sp. 17224
Moreno196 Myrcia sp. 17224
Moreno197 Eugenia cuprea 17224
Moreno198 Myrcia bicarinata 17224
Moreno199 Plantae 17224
Moreno200 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno201 Campomanesia guaviroba 17224
Moreno202 Campomanesia guaviroba 17224
Moreno203 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno204 Eugenia multicostata 17224
Moreno205 Eugenia multicostata 17224
Moreno206 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno207 Plantae 17224
Moreno208 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno209 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno210 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno211 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno212 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno213 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno214 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno215 Asteraceae 17224
Moreno216 Myrcia sp. 17224
Moreno217 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno218 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno219 Eugenia umbelliflora 17224
Moreno220 Eugenia umbelliflora 17224
Moreno221 Eugenia umbelliflora 17224
Moreno222 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno223 Myrcia sp. 17224
Moreno224 Myrtaceae 17224
Moreno225 Psychotria sp. 17224
Moreno226 Myrcia sp. 17224
Matos27 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 17251
Moreno137 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno138 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno139 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno140 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno141 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno142 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno143 Campomanesia phaea 17251
Moreno144 Myrtaceae 17251
Moreno227 Calyptranthes widgreniana 17887
Moreno228 Eugenia leptoclada 17887
Moreno229 Myrceugenia ovata 17887
Moreno230 Myrcia splendens 17887
Moreno231 Baccharis gaudichaudiana 17887
Moreno232 Eugenia oblongata 17887
Moreno233 Myrcia pubipetala 17887
Moreno234 Myrcia pubipetala 17887
Moreno235 Mollinedia sp. 17887
Moreno236 Siphoneugena densiflora 17887
Moreno237 Myrceugenia ovalifolia 17887
Moreno238 Nectandra membranacea 17887
Moreno239 Ocotea sp. 17887
Moreno240 Eugenia malacantha 17887
Moreno241 Ocotea sp. 17887
Moreno242 Baccharis semiserrata 17887
Moreno243 Myrcia hartwegiana 17887
Moreno244 Ocotea sp. 17887
Moreno245 Eugenia kleinii 17887
Moreno246 Siphoneugena sp. 17887
Moreno247 Ocotea puberula 17887
Moreno248 Cinnamomum sp. 17887
Moreno249 Croton sp. 17887
Moreno250 Myrceugenia miersiana 17887
Moreno251 Ocotea sp. 17887
Nascimento01 Eugenia umbelliflora 17888
Nascimento02 Eugenia umbelliflora 17888
Nascimento03 Eugenia umbelliflora 17888
Nascimento04 Milesia spectabilis 17888
Nascimento05 Marlierea tomentosa 17888
Nascimento06 Eugenia sp. 17888
Nascimento07 Milesia sp. 17888
Nascimento08 Marlierea tomentosa 17888
Nascimento09 Campomanesia xanthocarpa 17888
Nascimento10 Marlierea tomentosa 17888
Nascimento11 Marlierea sp. 17888
Nascimento12 Eugenia cuprea 17888
Nascimento13 Rollinia sericea 17888
Nascimento14 Calycorectes sp. 17888
Nascimento15 Sloanea guianensis 17888
Nascimento16 Eugenia cuprea 17888
Nascimento17 Calyptranthes lucida 17888
Nascimento18 Myrcia sp. 17888
Nascimento19 Campomanesia guaviroba 17888
Nascimento20 Marlierea racemosa 17888
Nascimento21 Marlierea racemosa 17888
Nascimento22 Myrcia pubipetala 17888
Nascimento23 Marlierea racemosa 17888
Nascimento24 Eugenia multicostata 17888
Nascimento25 Calyptranthes lucida 17888
Lima576 Plantae 17889
Lima577 Rubiaceae 17889
Lima578 Plantae 17889
Lima579 Plantae 17889
Lima580 Solanaceae 17889
Lima581 Sloanea sp. 17889
Lima582 Eugenia cuprea 17889
Lima583 Myrcia splendens 17889
Lima584 Campomanesia guaviroba 17889
Lima585 Eugenia malacantha 17889
Lima586 Boehmeria sp. 17889
Lima587 Plantae 17889
Lima588 Inga sp. 17889
Lima589 Centrolobium robustum 17889
Cord2923 Plinia cauliflora 18303
Cord2924 Guatteria elliptica 18303
Cord2925 Bathysa sp. 18303
Cord2926 Bathysa sp. 18303
Cord2927 Siparuna sp. 18303
Cord2928 Bunchosia sp. 18303
Cord2929 Eugenia cuprea 18303
Cord2930 Conchocarpus fontanesianus 18303
Cord2931 Eugenia xanthoxyloides 18303
Cord2932 Psychotria sp. 18303
Cord2933 Faramea sp. 18303
Cord2934 Desmodium sp. 18303
Cord2935 Dorstenia sp. 18303
Cord2936 Strychnos sp. 18303
Cord2937 Dorstenia sp. 18303
Cord2938 Hybanthus sp. 18303
Cord2939 Chrysophyllum sp. 18303
Cord2940 Calyptranthes dryadica 18303
Cord2941 Myrcia spectabilis 18303
Cord2942 Nectandra cissiflora 18303
Cord2943 Calyptranthes lucida 18303
Cord2944 Eugenia sp. 18303
Cord2945 Conilia sp. 18303
Cord2952 Licaria armeniaca 18303
Cord2953 Psychotria sp. 18303
Cord2954 Dendropanax sp. 18303
Cord2955 Campomanesia guaviroba 18303
Cord2956 Amaioua intermedia 18303
Cord2957 Licaria sp. 18303
Cord2958 Calyptranthes sp. 18303
Cord2959 Plinia complanata 18303
Cord2960 Eugenia platysema 18303
Cord2961 Rubiaceae 18303
Cord2962 Eugenia oblongata 18303
Cord2963 Eugenia excelsa 18303
Cord2964 Begonia sp. 18303
Cord2965 Solanum sp. 18303
Cord2966 Eugenia sp. 18303
Cord2967 Bathysa sp. 18303
Cord2968 Psychotria sp. 18303
Cord2969 Bathysa stipulata 18303
Cord2970 Myrcia sp. 18303
Cord2971 Eugenia brasiliensis 18303
Cord2972 Nectandra membranacea 18303
Cord2973 Campomanesia phaea 18303
Cord2974 Eugenia sp. 18303
Cord2975 Myrcia tenuivenosa 18303
Cord2976 Calycorectes sp. 18303
Cord2977 Daphnopsis sp. 18303
Cord2978 Melastomataceae 18303
Cord2979 Pilea sp. 18303
Cord2980 Eugenia sp. 18303
Cord2981 Solanum diploconos 18303
Nascimento60 Fomitopsis sp. 18304
Nascimento61 Plantae 18304
Nascimento62 Melastomataceae 18304
Nascimento63 Endlicheria paniculata 18304
Nascimento64 Daphnopsis fasciculata 18304
Nascimento65 Aniba firmula 18304
Nascimento75 Myrtaceae 18305
Nascimento76 Myrtaceae 18305
Nascimento77 Asteraceae 18305
Nascimento78 Drimys brasiliensis 18305
Nascimento79 Lamiaceae 18305
Nascimento80 Eupatorium sp. 18305
Nascimento81 Asteraceae 18305
Nascimento82 Asteraceae 18305
Nascimento83 Psidium cattleianum 18305
Nascimento84 Lamiaceae 18305
Nascimento85 Croton sp. 18305
Nascimento66 Psychotria sp. 18306
Nascimento67 Myrcia sp. 18306
Nascimento68 Picramnia sp. 18306
Nascimento69 Combretaceae 18306
Nascimento70 Myrcia sp. 18306
Nascimento71 Rubiaceae 18306
Nascimento72 Proteaceae 18306
Nascimento73 Licaria sp. 18306
Nascimento74 Myrtaceae 18306
Nascimento86 Myrtaceae 18307
Nascimento87 Myrtaceae 18307
Nascimento88 Endlicheria sp. 18307
Nascimento89 Fomitopsis sp. 18307
Moreno253 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno254 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno255 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno256 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno257 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno258 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Moreno259 Pimenta pseudocaryophyllus 18311
Souza194 Araceae 19407
Souza195 Eugenia cuprea 19407
Souza196 Marlierea sp. 19407
Souza197 Eugenia multicostata 19407
Souza198 Marlierea sp. 19407
Arvore5 Marlierea racemosa 19407
Arvore48 Calyptranthes lucida 19407
Souza199 Marlierea sp. 19407
Arvore61 Eugenia sp. 19407
Arvore85 Calyptranthes lucida 19407
Arvore76 Eugenia cuprea 19407
Souza200 Marlierea sp. 19407
Arvore79 Calyptranthes lucida 19407
Souza201 Marlierea sp. 19407
Souza202 Calyptranthes lucida 19407
Souza203 Araceae 19407
Souza204 Campomanesia guaviroba 19407
Souza205 Campomanesia guaviroba 19407
Souza206 Campomanesia guaviroba 19407
Souza207 Campomanesia sp. 19407
Souza208 Myrcia sp. 19407
Souza209 Marlierea racemosa 19407
Souza210 Marlierea racemosa 19407
Souza211 Marlierea racemosa 19407
Souza212 Myrtaceae 19407
Souza213 Myrtaceae 19407
Souza214 Eugenia multicostata 19407
Arvore666 Calyptranthes grandifolia 19407
Arvore620 Calycorectes acutatus 19407
Arvore715 Calycorectes acutatus 19407
Arvore551 Calyptranthes lucida 19407
Arvore583 Phytia sp. 19407
Arvore580 Eugenia excelsa 19407
SP428760 Gelidium floridanum 21719
SP401492 Pterocladiella capillacea 21720
SP428758 Gelidium coarctatum 21727
SP428695 Pterocladiella capillacea 21735
SP428760 Gelidium floridanum 21736
SP468905 Pterocladiella capillacea 21738
Pterocladiella capillacea 21740
SP429065 Pterocladiella capillacea 21659
SP401494 Pterocladiella capillacea 21628
SP428877 Gelidium floridanum 21628
SP428183 Pterocladiella capillacea 21757
SP428766 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
SP428200 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21762
SP428202 Gelidium crinale 21768
SP428203 Pterocladiella capillacea 21768
SP428211 Gelidiella ligulata 21768
SP469179 Pterocladiella capillacea 21823
SP468903 Pterocladiella capillacea 21816
SP468904 Pterocladiella capillacea 21816
SP428226 Gelidium crinale 21822
SP428233 Gelidium floridanum 21822
SP428234 Gelidium floridanum 21822
SP428232 Gelidium microdonticum 21822
SP469178 Pterocladiella capillacea 21819
SP428231 Gelidium microdonticum 21822
SP468892 Pterocladiella capillacea 21660
SP428224 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21822
SP428230 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21822
SP428221 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21822
SP428228 Pterocladiella capillacea 21822
SP428771 Pterocladiella capillacea 21660
SP468921 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21715
SP468918 Gelidium coarctatum 21714
SP428198 Gelidium crinale 21760
SP428196 Gelidium microdonticum 21760
SP428216 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21765
SP428201 Gelidium crinale 21768
SP428210 Gelidium floridanum 21768
SP428225 Pterocladiella beachiae 21826
SP428195 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21760
SP428767 Pterocladiella capillacea 21607
SP428209 Gelidium microdonticum 21768
SP428184 Gelidiella ligulata 21792
IBT1943 Gelidiella ligulata 21598
IBT1899 Bryothamnion seaforthii 21600
IBT1937 Gelidium sp 21600
SP428185 Pterocladiella beachiae 21792
SP468915 Gelidium coarctatum 21713
SP468916 Gelidium coarctatum 21713
IBT1573 Gelidiella acerosa 21602
SP468911 Gelidium coarctatum 21712
SP469182 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21703
IBT1945 Pterocladiella beachiae 21603
SP469014 Gelidiella acerosa 21615
IBC0589 Gelidium sp. 21565
IBC0590 Pterocladiella beachiae 21565
IBC0592 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21565
IBC0593 Gelidium sp. 21565
IBT1645 Caloglossa ogasawaraensis 21575
IBT1647 Caloglossa rotundata 21575
IBT1611 Cryptopleura sp 21575
IBT1613 Cryptopleura sp 21575
IBT1614 Cryptopleura peltata 21575
IBT1747 Acanthophora spicifera 21580
IBT1744 Laurencia dendroidea 21580
IBC0604 Pterocladiella beachiae 21572
IBT1527 Gelidium sp 21576
IBT1528 Gelidium sp 21576
IBT1529 Gelidium acerosa 21576
IBT1530 Gelidium acerosa 21576
IBT1531 Gelidium ligulata 21576
IBT1532 Gelidium acerosa 21576
IBT1533 Gelidium acerosa 21576
IBT1535 Pterocladiella beachiae 21576
IBT1536 Gelidium acerosa 21576
IBT1539 Gelidium acerosa 21577
IBT1540 Pterocladiella beachiae 21577
IBT1541 Gelidium acerosa 21577
IBT1682 Amansia sp 21582
IBT1961 Acanthophora spicifera 21582
IBT1963 Acanthophora spicifera 21582
IBT1592 Laurencia dendroidea 21584
IBT1578 Gelidium sp 21584
IBT1751 Laurencia dendroidea 21586
IBT1608 Gelidium floridanum 21588
IBT1638 Caloglossa sp 21588
IBT1641 Caloglossa sp 21588
IBT1678 Amansia sp 21589
IBT1584 Laurencia dendroidea 21589
IBT1576 (2-7, 9) Pterocladiella capillacea 21594
IBT1576 (8, 10) Gelidium sp 21594
IBT1946 Pterocladiella beachiae 21603
IBT1942 Pterocladiella capillacea 21604
IBT1777 Laurencia dendroidea 21611
IBT1908 Murrayella periclados 21611
IBT1958 Acanthophora spicifera 21611
IBT1764 Laurencia intricata 21614
IBT1816 Laurencia dendroidea 21614
IBT1712 Gelidium microdonticum 21616
IBT1730 Acanthophora spicifera 21617
IBT1732 Acanthophora muscoides 21617
IBT1734 Amansia sp 21617
IBT1731 Laurencia dendroidea 21617
IBT1538 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21619
IBT1543 Gelidium microdonticum 21619
IBT1545 Gelidiella ligulata 21619
IBT1547 Gelidiella ligulata 21619
IBT1548 Gelidium floridanum 21619
IBT1826 Pterocladiella capillacea 21620
IBT1893 Gelidium coarctatum 21622
IBT1895 Laurencia sp. 21622
IBT1905 Bryothamnion sp 21623
IBT1626 Laurencia dendroidea 21628
IBT1626 Laurencia dendroidea 21629
IBT1652 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21630
IBT1653 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21630
IBT1654 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21630
IBT1655 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21630
IBT1656 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21630
IBT1911 Chondria atropurpurea 21634
IBT1913 Bryocladia cuspidata 21634
IBT1697 Pterocladiella beachiae 21638
IBT1758 Acanthophora spicifera 21647
IBT1754-2 Laurencia dendroidea 21647
IBT1583 Pterocladiella beachiae 21650
IBT1589 Laurencia dendroidea 21650
IBT1684 Pterocladiella capillacea 21651
IBT1941 Pterocladiella capillacea 21651
IBT1769 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21652
IBT1910 Laurencia intricata 21655
IBT1588 Laurencia dendroidea 21656
IBT1739 Acanthophora spicifera 21658
IBT1736 Laurencia dendroidea 21658
IBT1767 Pterocladiella capillacea 21660
IBT1768 Pterocladiella capillacea 21660
IBT1939 Gelidium floridanum 21660
IBT1766 Laurencia dendroidea 21660
IBT1671 Heterosiphonia gibbesii 21666
IBT1672 Laurencia dendroidea 21666
IBT1726 Bryothamnion seaforthii 21667
IBT1741 Acanthophora spicifera 21667
IBT1760 Laurencia dendroidea 21667
SP468917 Gelidium coarctatum 21713
SP468912 Gelidium coarctatum 21712
SP469183 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21703
SP469095 Gelidium coarctatum 21615
IBT1522 Pterocladiella beachiae 21566
IBT1970 Laurencia sp. 21566
IBT1725 Bryothamnion seaforthii 21580
IBC0606 Gelidium sp 21573
IBC0607 Pterocladiella beachiae 21573
IBT1558 Gelidium floridanum 21578
IBT1592 Laurencia dendroidea 21584
IBT1578 Gelidium sp 21584
IBT1751 Laurencia dendroidea 21586
IBT1664 Gelidium crinale 21592
IBT1576 (2-7, 9) Pterocladiella capillacea 21594
IBT1576 (8, 10) Gelidium sp 21594
IBT1761 Laurencia dendroidea 21605
IBT1867 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21612
IBT1868 Gelidium crinale 21612
IBT1764 Laurencia intricata 21614
IBT1816 Laurencia dendroidea 21614
IBT1826 Pterocladiella capillacea 21620
IBT1763 Laurencia aldingensis 21625
IBT1626 Laurencia dendroidea 21628
IBT1721 Gelidium microdonticum 21631
IBT1620 Pterocladiella beachiae 21635
IBT1962 Acanthophora spicifera 21640
IBT1585 Laurencia dendroidea 21640
IBT1938 Gelidium sp 21648
IBT1959 Laurencia dendroidea 21653
IBT1890 Gelidiella acerosa 21657
IBT1960 Acanthophora spicifera 21661
IBT1966 Acanthophora spicifera 21661
IBT1933 Georgiella confluens 21668
IBT1560 Gelidium sp 21671
IBT1561 Gelidium sp 21671
IBT1562 Gelidiella acerosa 21671
IBT1563 Pterocladiella beachiae 21671
IBT1564 Gelidium sp 21671
IBT1566 Gelidium sp 21671
SP469184 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21703
IBT1636 Caloglossa sp. 21574
IBT1637 Caloglossa leprieurii 21574
IBT1611 Cryptopleura sp 21574
IBT1613 Cryptopleura sp 21574
IBT1614 Cryptopleura peltata 21574
IBT1944 Pterocladiella capillacea 21579
IBT1592 Laurencia dendroidea 21584
IBT1578 Gelidium sp 21584
IBT1577 (10) Gelidium sp 21585
IBT1577 (1-9) Pterocladiella capillacea 21585
IBT1579 (1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 9) Gelidium floridanum 21585
IBT1579 (10) Pterocladiella capillacea 21585
IBT1579 (3, 5, 8) Gelidium sp 21585
IBT1751 Laurencia dendroidea 21586
IBT1576 (2-7, 9) Pterocladiella capillacea 21594
IBT1576 (8, 10) Gelidium sp 21594
IBT1669 Heterosiphonia crassipes 21606
IBT1936 Pterocladiella capillacea 21606
IBT1764 Laurencia intricata 21614
IBT1816 Laurencia dendroidea 21614
IBT1826 Pterocladiella capillacea 21620
IBT1839 Ceramium sp 21620
IBT1841 Alsidium sp 21620
IBT1762 Laurencia filiformis 21632
IBT1831 Laurencia dendroidea 21636
IBT1962 Acanthophora spicifera 21640
IBT1585 Laurencia dendroidea 21640
IBT1686 Laurencia dendroidea 21649
IBT1549 Gelidium sp 21662
IBT1550 Gelidiella acerosa 21662
IBT1580 Gelidium sp 21669
IBT1567 Gelidium sp 21672
IBT1568 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21672
IBT1570 Gelidium sp 21672
IBT1581 Gelidium sp 21673
IBT1623 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21673
IBT1616 Pterocladiella beachiae 21674
IBT1651 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21681
IBT1657 Acrosorium ciliolatum 21681
IBT1660 Cryptopleura sp 21682
IBT1658 Cryptopleura sp 21682
IBT1659 Cryptopleura ramosa 21682
IBT1661 Pterocladiella sp. 21683
IBT1662 Pterocladiella sp. 21683
IBT2104 Haraldia tenuis 21685
IBT2105 Nitophyllum adhaerens 21685
IBT1694 Gelidium acerosa 21686
IBT1696 Pterocladiella beachiae 21686
IBT1698 Pterocladiella sp. 21686
IBT1699 Gelidium sp 21686
IBT1688 Gelidium sp 21687
IBT1689 Gelidium acerosa 21687
IBT1690 Gelidium ligulata 21687
IBT1691 Pterocladiella beachiae 21687
IBT1692 Pterocladiella beachiae 21687
IBT1693 Gelidium sp 21687
IBT1700 Gelidium sp 21688
IBT1701 Gelidium acerosa 21688
IBT1702 Gelidium sp 21688
IBT1703 Gelidium sp 21688
IBT1704 Gelidium sp 21688
IBT1705 Gelidium crinale 21688
IBT1707 Gelidium crinale 21688
IBT1708 Gelidium sp 21688
IBT1711 Pterocladiella beachiae 21689
IBT1713 Gelidium sp 21689
IBT1714 Pterocladiella beachiae 21689
IBT1716 Pterocladiella beachiae 21689
IBT1717 Gelidium sp 21690
IBT1718 Gelidium acerosa 21690
IBT1719 Gelidium sp 21690
IBT1720 Pterocladiella sp. 21690
IBT1722 Gelidium crinale 21691
IBT1723 Pterocladiella sp. 21691
IBC2514 Gelidium crinale 21692
IBC2518 Gelidium sp 21692
IBC2520 Gelidium sp 21692
IBT1649 Caloglossa leprieurii 21693
IBT1650 Caloglossa sp. 21693
IBT1781 Caloglossa sp. 21694
IBT1797 Gelidium microdonticum 21696
IBT1801 Gelidium crinale 21696
IBT1803 Gelidium crinale 21696
IBT1810 Gelidium crinale 21696
IBT1820 Caloglossa leprieurii 21696
IBT1822 Caloglossa sp. 21696
IBT1814 Gelidium crinale 21697
IBT1815 Gelidium crinale 21697
IBT1844 Cryptopleura sp 21699
IBT1860 Cryptopleura crispa 21699
IBT2046 Acanthophora spicifera 21712
IBT2052 Laurencia dendroidea 21712
IBT2053 Gelidium coarctatum 21712
IBT2054 Gelidium floridanum 21712
IBT2057 Acanthophora muscoides 21713
IBT2058 Laurencia dendroidea 21713
IBT2063 Gelidium coarctatum 21713
IBT2064 Gelidium crinale 21713
IBT2065 Gelidium coarctatum 21713
IBT2066 Gelidium crinale 21713
IBT2084 Amansia sp. 21715
IBT2085 Amansia sp. 21715
IBT2089 Gelidium microdonticum 21715
IBT2091 Laurencia dendroidea 21715
IBT2092 Laurencia sp. 21715
IBT1527 Gelidium sp 21716
IBT1528 Gelidium sp 21716
IBT1529 Gelidium acerosa 21716
IBT1530 Gelidium acerosa 21716
IBT1531 Gelidium ligulata 21716
IBT1532 Gelidium acerosa 21716
IBT1533 Gelidium acerosa 21716
IBT1535 Pterocladiella beachiae 21716
IBT1536 Gelidium acerosa 21716
IBT1576 (2-7, 9) Pterocladiella capillacea 21594
IBT1576 (8, 10) Gelidium sp 21594
IBT1571 Gelidiella acerosa 21608
IBT1572 Gelidiella acerosa 21608
IBT1764 Laurencia intricata 21614
IBT1816 Laurencia dendroidea 21614
IBT1831 Laurencia dendroidea 21636
IBT1832 Palisota flagelliflora 21636
IBT1846 Dasya brasiliensis 21636
IBT1852 Alsidium sp 21636
IBT1853 Vidalia sp. 21636
IBT1565 Gelidiella acerosa 21643
IBT1559 Gelidium sp 21670
IBT1621 Gelidium sp 21677
IBT1663 Gelidium crinale 21684
IBT1805 Gelidium microdonticum 21695
IBT2103 Cryptopleura sp 21698
IBT1892 Gelidium sp 21700
IBT1894 Laurencia catarinensis 21871
SP469186 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21703
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1674 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1675 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1964 Acanthophora spicifera 21644
IBT1586 Laurencia dendroidea 21644
IBT1622 Pterocladiella beachiae 21678
IBT1891 Gelidium sp 21701
SP469185 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21703
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1674 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1675 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1964 Acanthophora spicifera 21644
IBT1586 Laurencia dendroidea 21644
IBT1644 Caloglossa leprieurii 21679
IBT2017 Georgiella confluens 21702
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1674 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1675 Vidalia sp. 21644
IBT1964 Acanthophora spicifera 21644
IBT1586 Laurencia dendroidea 21644
IBT1619 Pterocladiella sp. 21680
IBT1993 Gelidiella acerosa 21704
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1947 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21646
IBT1948 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21646
IBT1951 Pterocladiella beachiae 21646
IBT1952 Pterocladiella beachiae 21646
IBT1953 Acanthophora spicifera 21646
IBT1954 Pterocladiella beachiae 21646
IBT1955 Pterocladiella bartlettii 21646
IBT1991 Gelidium floridanum 21705
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1979 Acanthophora spicifera 21706
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1992 Gelidium sp 21708
IBT1574 Pterocladiella capillacea 21609
IBT1982 Amansia multifida 21709
IBT1980 Gelidium serrulatum 21710
IBT1978 Gelidiella acerosa 21711